Stats


Récapitulatif
Site online since 16 March 1998
Stats measured since 5 September 1998
Stats on25 October 2026, 19:46
Total numbre of visits83 347 493
Visits today213864
Visits yesterday278094
Busiest day so far3 April 2025
Visits on that day503940
Forecast for today
An average of 85.5 percent of the daily visits are made before 19:46. Based on the number of visits of 213864 so far, we can expect a total of 250092 daily visits today (±71).
Visits per day
25 October 2026213864
24 October 2026278094
23 October 2026153872
22 October 202630828
21 October 2026316302
20 October 2026375014
19 October 2026351887
18 October 2026156796
17 October 202663348
16 October 2026279171
15 October 2026377486
14 October 2026356793
13 October 2026390940
12 October 2026267936
11 October 2026324092
10 October 2026406251
9 October 2026405976
8 October 2026402835
7 October 2026405551
6 October 2026399137
5 October 2026413610
4 October 2026375373
3 October 2026407259
2 October 2026408092
1 October 2026374565
30 September 2026407305
TOTAL← 30 September 2026 - 25 October 2026 8342377
Visits per week
19 October 2026 - 25 October 20261719861
12 October 2026 - 18 October 20261892470
5 October 2026 - 11 October 20262757452
28 September 2026 - 4 October 20262479706
21 September 2026 - 27 September 20262830467
14 September 2026 - 20 September 20261021919
7 September 2026 - 13 September 20261844891
31 August 2026 - 6 September 20261132637
24 August 2026 - 30 August 2026448332
17 August 2026 - 23 August 2026287947
10 August 2026 - 16 August 2026114003
3 August 2026 - 9 August 2026206146
27 July 2026 - 2 August 2026413396
20 July 2026 - 26 July 2026208304
13 July 2026 - 19 July 2026259167
6 July 2026 - 12 July 2026261901
29 June 2026 - 5 July 2026211615
22 June 2026 - 28 June 2026201617
15 June 2026 - 21 June 2026223466
8 June 2026 - 14 June 2026213289
1 June 2026 - 7 June 2026166112
25 May 2026 - 31 May 202684662
18 May 2026 - 24 May 2026109226
11 May 2026 - 17 May 2026123723
4 May 2026 - 10 May 202686892
27 April 2026 - 3 May 202672506
TOTAL
← 27 April 2026 - 25 October 2026 19371707
Visits per weekday
Monday13.9%
Tuesday14.4%
Wednesday14.8%
Thursday14.3%
Friday14.6%
Saturday14%
Sunday14%
Visits per hour
0:00 - 0:59 4.5%
1:00 - 1:59 4.4%
2:00 - 2:59 4.4%
3:00 - 3:59 4.4%
4:00 - 4:59 4.5%
5:00 - 5:59 4.6%
6:00 - 6:59 4.6%
7:00 - 7:59 4.5%
8:00 - 8:59 4.5%
9:00 - 9:59 4.6%
10:00 - 10:59 4.6%
11:00 - 11:59 4.6%
12:00 - 12:59 4.8%
13:00 - 13:59 4.6%
14:00 - 14:59 4.7%
15:00 - 15:59 4.6%
16:00 - 16:59 4.5%
17:00 - 17:59 0.4%
18:00 - 18:59 4.4%
19:00 - 19:59 4.2%
20:00 - 20:59 4.2%
21:00 - 21:59 4.3%
22:00 - 22:59 0.5%
23:00 - 23:59 4.4%
Country of originSee all
1. France547900856.4%
2. Germany172588217.8%
3. United States4247654.4%
4. Italy3945584.1%
5. United Kingdom3445273.5%
6. Canada2261472.3%
7. Netherlands2222392.3%
8. Europe1076431.1%
9. Finland1042431.1%
10. Russian Federation909400.9%
Stats based on calculations made by the tools Nedstat Basic, then Urchin according to the web server's log files