Stats


Récapitulatif
Site online since 16 March 1998
Stats measured since 5 September 1998
Stats on25 June 2018, 11:27
Total numbre of visits6 058 511
Visits today1160
Visits yesterday2402
Busiest day so far29 April 2016
Visits on that day35969
Forecast for today
An average of 47.6 percent of the daily visits are made before 11:27. Based on the number of visits of 1160 so far, we can expect a total of 2439 daily visits today (±48).
Visits per day
25 June 20181160
24 June 20182402
23 June 20183508
22 June 20183792
21 June 20183779
20 June 20187699
19 June 20182869
18 June 20184375
17 June 20182902
16 June 20183852
15 June 20185818
14 June 20183121
13 June 20183296
12 June 20182813
11 June 20182787
10 June 20182290
9 June 20181026
8 June 20181075
7 June 2018886
6 June 2018814
5 June 2018798
4 June 2018812
3 June 20181192
2 June 20181463
1 June 20182264
31 May 20182155
TOTAL 31 May 2018 - 25 June 2018 68948
Visits per week
25 June 2018 - 25 June 20181160
18 June 2018 - 24 June 201828424
11 June 2018 - 17 June 201824589
4 June 2018 - 10 June 20187701
28 May 2018 - 3 June 201814234
21 May 2018 - 27 May 201816880
14 May 2018 - 20 May 201819945
7 May 2018 - 13 May 201824943
30 April 2018 - 6 May 201812380
23 April 2018 - 29 April 201812389
16 April 2018 - 22 April 201814702
9 April 2018 - 15 April 201818442
2 April 2018 - 8 April 201820262
26 March 2018 - 1 April 201824704
19 March 2018 - 25 March 201815288
12 March 2018 - 18 March 201816073
5 March 2018 - 11 March 201815128
26 February 2018 - 4 March 201816651
19 February 2018 - 25 February 201813059
12 February 2018 - 18 February 201817089
5 February 2018 - 11 February 201817415
29 Januray 2018 - 4 February 201814961
22 Januray 2018 - 28 Januray 201815924
15 Januray 2018 - 21 Januray 201821074
8 Januray 2018 - 14 Januray 201826546
1 Januray 2018 - 7 Januray 201821641
TOTAL
1 Januray 2018 - 25 June 2018 451604
Visits per weekday
Monday14.3%
Tuesday14.2%
Wednesday14.6%
Thursday14.7%
Friday14.3%
Saturday13.7%
Sunday14.2%
Visits per hour
0:00 - 0:59 3.7%
1:00 - 1:59 3.5%
2:00 - 2:59 3.8%
3:00 - 3:59 3.9%
4:00 - 4:59 4.1%
5:00 - 5:59 4.2%
6:00 - 6:59 4.1%
7:00 - 7:59 4%
8:00 - 8:59 4.7%
9:00 - 9:59 4.7%
10:00 - 10:59 4.8%
11:00 - 11:59 4.8%
12:00 - 12:59 5%
13:00 - 13:59 4.9%
14:00 - 14:59 4.9%
15:00 - 15:59 4.9%
16:00 - 16:59 4.7%
17:00 - 17:59 4.2%
18:00 - 18:59 3.9%
19:00 - 19:59 3.6%
20:00 - 20:59 3.5%
21:00 - 21:59 3.5%
22:00 - 22:59 3.5%
23:00 - 23:59 3.3%
Country of originSee all
1. France207744134.3%
2. United States161045826.6%
3. Germany4292507.1%
4. United Kingdom3377125.6%
5. Italy2937474.8%
6. Canada2191273.6%
7. Netherlands2143953.5%
8. Belgium1624552.7%
9. Europe1064731.8%
10. Russian Federation721891.2%
Stats based on calculations made by the tools Nedstat Basic, then Urchin according to the web server's log files