Stats


Récapitulatif
Site online since 16 March 1998
Stats measured since 5 September 1998
Stats on22 April 2018, 04:26
Total numbre of visits5 894 085
Visits today468
Visits yesterday2299
Busiest day so far29 April 2016
Visits on that day35969
Forecast for today
An average of 16.4 percent of the daily visits are made before 04:26. Based on the number of visits of 468 so far, we can expect a total of 2852 daily visits today (±105).
Visits per day
22 April 2018468
21 April 20182299
20 April 20182650
19 April 20181436
18 April 20181808
17 April 20181994
16 April 20182266
15 April 20183062
14 April 20182481
13 April 20182492
12 April 20182329
11 April 20182550
10 April 20182444
9 April 20183084
8 April 20182638
7 April 20182558
6 April 20182449
5 April 20182563
4 April 20184475
3 April 20182696
2 April 20182883
1 April 20185470
31 March 20183142
30 March 20182980
29 March 20182059
28 March 20184858
TOTAL 28 March 2018 - 22 April 2018 70134
Visits per week
16 April 2018 - 22 April 201812921
9 April 2018 - 15 April 201818442
2 April 2018 - 8 April 201820262
26 March 2018 - 1 April 201824704
19 March 2018 - 25 March 201815288
12 March 2018 - 18 March 201816073
5 March 2018 - 11 March 201815128
26 February 2018 - 4 March 201816651
19 February 2018 - 25 February 201813059
12 February 2018 - 18 February 201817089
5 February 2018 - 11 February 201817415
29 Januray 2018 - 4 February 201814961
22 Januray 2018 - 28 Januray 201815924
15 Januray 2018 - 21 Januray 201821074
8 Januray 2018 - 14 Januray 201826546
1 Januray 2018 - 7 Januray 201821641
25 December 2017 - 31 December 201714064
18 December 2017 - 24 December 201713689
11 December 2017 - 17 December 201715817
4 December 2017 - 10 December 201716850
27 November 2017 - 3 December 201718872
20 November 2017 - 26 November 201718429
13 November 2017 - 19 November 201712805
6 November 2017 - 12 November 201715199
30 October 2017 - 5 November 201716959
23 October 2017 - 29 October 201719416
TOTAL
23 October 2017 - 22 April 2018 449278
Visits per weekday
Monday14.3%
Tuesday14.2%
Wednesday14.6%
Thursday14.8%
Friday14.3%
Saturday13.7%
Sunday14.2%
Visits per hour
0:00 - 0:59 3.5%
1:00 - 1:59 3.4%
2:00 - 2:59 3.8%
3:00 - 3:59 3.9%
4:00 - 4:59 4.1%
5:00 - 5:59 4.2%
6:00 - 6:59 4.1%
7:00 - 7:59 4%
8:00 - 8:59 4.7%
9:00 - 9:59 4.8%
10:00 - 10:59 4.8%
11:00 - 11:59 4.9%
12:00 - 12:59 5%
13:00 - 13:59 4.9%
14:00 - 14:59 5%
15:00 - 15:59 5%
16:00 - 16:59 4.7%
17:00 - 17:59 4.2%
18:00 - 18:59 3.9%
19:00 - 19:59 3.6%
20:00 - 20:59 3.5%
21:00 - 21:59 3.4%
22:00 - 22:59 3.4%
23:00 - 23:59 3.2%
Country of originSee all
1. France196094533.3%
2. United States159677727.1%
3. Germany4157707.1%
4. United Kingdom3372075.7%
5. Italy2841814.8%
6. Canada2175643.7%
7. Netherlands2138823.6%
8. Belgium1616122.7%
9. Europe1063331.8%
10. Russian Federation690481.2%
Stats based on calculations made by the tools Nedstat Basic, then Urchin according to the web server's log files