Stats


Récapitulatif
Site online since 16 March 1998
Stats measured since 5 September 1998
Stats on18 April 2019, 07:29
Total numbre of visits7 255 872
Visits today327
Visits yesterday1487
Busiest day so far8 December 2018
Visits on that day208834
Forecast for today
An average of 29.9 percent of the daily visits are made before 07:29. Based on the number of visits of 327 so far, we can expect a total of 1093 daily visits today (±50).
Visits per day
18 April 2019327
17 April 20191487
16 April 20191919
15 April 20191509
14 April 20191486
13 April 20191472
12 April 20191137
11 April 20192823
10 April 20192824
9 April 20192505
8 April 20192598
7 April 20192702
6 April 20192112
5 April 20193274
4 April 20193344
3 April 20193472
2 April 20193517
1 April 20192621
31 March 2019833
30 March 20193721
29 March 20193810
28 March 20193689
27 March 20193836
26 March 20193020
25 March 20193383
24 March 20192765
TOTAL 24 March 2019 - 18 April 2019 66186
Visits per week
15 April 2019 - 18 April 20195242
8 April 2019 - 14 April 201914845
1 April 2019 - 7 April 201921042
25 March 2019 - 31 March 201922292
18 March 2019 - 24 March 201918345
11 March 2019 - 17 March 201912550
4 March 2019 - 10 March 201914336
25 February 2019 - 3 March 201929997
18 February 2019 - 24 February 201927784
11 February 2019 - 17 February 201928417
4 February 2019 - 10 February 201910902
28 Januray 2019 - 3 February 201912457
21 Januray 2019 - 27 Januray 201926729
14 Januray 2019 - 20 Januray 201923557
7 Januray 2019 - 13 Januray 201919389
31 December 2018 - 6 Januray 201913005
24 December 2018 - 30 December 2018168727
17 December 2018 - 23 December 201816187
10 December 2018 - 16 December 201829109
3 December 2018 - 9 December 2018237741
26 November 2018 - 2 December 201826389
19 November 2018 - 25 November 201816121
12 November 2018 - 18 November 201819827
5 November 2018 - 11 November 201817710
29 October 2018 - 4 November 201821739
22 October 2018 - 28 October 201816493
TOTAL
22 October 2018 - 18 April 2019 870932
Visits per weekday
Monday13.5%
Tuesday13.5%
Wednesday14.4%
Thursday15.6%
Friday13.6%
Saturday15.9%
Sunday13.5%
Visits per hour
0:00 - 0:59 4.1%
1:00 - 1:59 3.7%
2:00 - 2:59 3.9%
3:00 - 3:59 4%
4:00 - 4:59 4.1%
5:00 - 5:59 4.2%
6:00 - 6:59 4.1%
7:00 - 7:59 4%
8:00 - 8:59 4.6%
9:00 - 9:59 4.6%
10:00 - 10:59 4.6%
11:00 - 11:59 4.7%
12:00 - 12:59 4.8%
13:00 - 13:59 4.7%
14:00 - 14:59 4.8%
15:00 - 15:59 4.8%
16:00 - 16:59 4.5%
17:00 - 17:59 4%
18:00 - 18:59 3.8%
19:00 - 19:59 3.6%
20:00 - 20:59 3.5%
21:00 - 21:59 3.6%
22:00 - 22:59 3.7%
23:00 - 23:59 3.6%
Country of originSee all
1. France260383435.9%
2. United States170381623.5%
3. Germany89535612.3%
4. Italy3548534.9%
5. United Kingdom3404464.7%
6. Canada2213073%
7. Netherlands2177253%
8. Belgium1642742.3%
9. Europe1072151.5%
10. Russian Federation811201.1%
Stats based on calculations made by the tools Nedstat Basic, then Urchin according to the web server's log files