Stats


Récapitulatif
Site online since 16 March 1998
Stats measured since 5 September 1998
Stats on29 June 2017, 11:52
Total numbre of visits5 163 016
Visits today1270
Visits yesterday1999
Busiest day so far29 April 2016
Visits on that day35969
Forecast for today
An average of 48.7 percent of the daily visits are made before 11:52. Based on the number of visits of 1270 so far, we can expect a total of 2610 daily visits today (±48).
Visits per day
29 June 20171270
28 June 20171999
27 June 20172612
26 June 20172336
25 June 20172572
24 June 20172217
23 June 20172696
22 June 20172044
21 June 20172000
20 June 20173039
19 June 20172789
18 June 20173138
17 June 20173230
16 June 20173312
15 June 20172898
14 June 20172789
13 June 2017796
12 June 2017728
11 June 2017724
10 June 2017724
9 June 2017593
8 June 2017618
7 June 2017693
6 June 20172085
5 June 20172525
4 June 20172752
TOTAL 4 June 2017 - 29 June 2017 53179
Visits per week
26 June 2017 - 29 June 20178217
19 June 2017 - 25 June 201717357
12 June 2017 - 18 June 201716891
5 June 2017 - 11 June 20177962
29 May 2017 - 4 June 201720167
22 May 2017 - 28 May 201718604
15 May 2017 - 21 May 201720147
8 May 2017 - 14 May 201724123
1 May 2017 - 7 May 201723834
24 April 2017 - 30 April 201722972
17 April 2017 - 23 April 201721109
10 April 2017 - 16 April 201727901
3 April 2017 - 9 April 20176847
27 March 2017 - 2 April 201718855
20 March 2017 - 26 March 201715339
13 March 2017 - 19 March 201715580
6 March 2017 - 12 March 201714996
27 February 2017 - 5 March 201718930
20 February 2017 - 26 February 201740821
13 February 2017 - 19 February 201715875
6 February 2017 - 12 February 201715473
30 Januray 2017 - 5 February 20179859
23 Januray 2017 - 29 Januray 201713568
16 Januray 2017 - 22 Januray 201714135
9 Januray 2017 - 15 Januray 201713841
2 Januray 2017 - 8 Januray 201712791
TOTAL
2 Januray 2017 - 29 June 2017 456194
Visits per weekday
Monday14.4%
Tuesday14.3%
Wednesday14.6%
Thursday14.9%
Friday14.1%
Saturday13.6%
Sunday14.2%
Visits per hour
0:00 - 0:59 3.2%
1:00 - 1:59 3.1%
2:00 - 2:59 3.5%
3:00 - 3:59 3.7%
4:00 - 4:59 3.9%
5:00 - 5:59 4.1%
6:00 - 6:59 4%
7:00 - 7:59 4%
8:00 - 8:59 4.8%
9:00 - 9:59 4.9%
10:00 - 10:59 4.9%
11:00 - 11:59 5%
12:00 - 12:59 5.1%
13:00 - 13:59 5.1%
14:00 - 14:59 5.1%
15:00 - 15:59 5.1%
16:00 - 16:59 4.9%
17:00 - 17:59 4.3%
18:00 - 18:59 3.9%
19:00 - 19:59 3.6%
20:00 - 20:59 3.5%
21:00 - 21:59 3.5%
22:00 - 22:59 3.4%
23:00 - 23:59 3.1%
Country of originSee all
1. United States153038629.6%
2. France147680228.6%
3. Germany3581606.9%
4. United Kingdom3298976.4%
5. Italy2267544.4%
6. Netherlands2115904.1%
7. Canada2103644.1%
8. Belgium1595393.1%
9. Europe1055062%
10. Russian Federation587911.1%
Stats based on calculations made by the tools Nedstat Basic, then Urchin according to the web server's log files