Stats


Récapitulatif
Site online since 16 March 1998
Stats measured since 5 September 1998
Stats on30 March 2020, 20:56
Total numbre of visits9 483 847
Visits today1702
Visits yesterday3940
Busiest day so far8 December 2018
Visits on that day208834
Forecast for today
An average of 87.6 percent of the daily visits are made before 20:56. Based on the number of visits of 1702 so far, we can expect a total of 1944 daily visits today (±5).
Visits per day
30 March 20201702
29 March 20203940
28 March 20203878
27 March 20204958
26 March 20204622
25 March 2020106523
24 March 202018244
23 March 20204826
22 March 20204630
21 March 20204920
20 March 20203522
19 March 20203971
18 March 20203599
17 March 20203450
16 March 20204705
15 March 20203899
14 March 20203439
13 March 20204047
12 March 20204135
11 March 20204385
10 March 202055693
9 March 202071492
8 March 20203930
7 March 20204032
6 March 20205209
5 March 20204899
TOTAL 5 March 2020 - 30 March 2020 342650
Visits per week
30 March 2020 - 30 March 20201702
23 March 2020 - 29 March 2020146991
16 March 2020 - 22 March 202028797
9 March 2020 - 15 March 2020147090
2 March 2020 - 8 March 202033448
24 February 2020 - 1 March 202030991
17 February 2020 - 23 February 202030680
10 February 2020 - 16 February 202028098
3 February 2020 - 9 February 202027187
27 Januray 2020 - 2 February 2020109103
20 Januray 2020 - 26 Januray 202065791
13 Januray 2020 - 19 Januray 2020109814
6 Januray 2020 - 12 Januray 202095888
30 December 2019 - 5 Januray 202038220
23 December 2019 - 29 December 201933315
16 December 2019 - 22 December 201933734
9 December 2019 - 15 December 201925228
2 December 2019 - 8 December 201930389
25 November 2019 - 1 December 2019150353
18 November 2019 - 24 November 201927833
11 November 2019 - 17 November 2019168503
4 November 2019 - 10 November 201919837
28 October 2019 - 3 November 201926902
21 October 2019 - 27 October 201922913
14 October 2019 - 20 October 201927249
7 October 2019 - 13 October 201924030
TOTAL
7 October 2019 - 30 March 2020 1484086
Visits per weekday
Monday14.7%
Tuesday13.1%
Wednesday15.4%
Thursday15.1%
Friday14%
Saturday14.3%
Sunday13.4%
Visits per hour
0:00 - 0:59 4.8%
1:00 - 1:59 4.3%
2:00 - 2:59 4.4%
3:00 - 3:59 4.4%
4:00 - 4:59 4.6%
5:00 - 5:59 4.6%
6:00 - 6:59 4.5%
7:00 - 7:59 4.4%
8:00 - 8:59 0.9%
9:00 - 9:59 4.8%
10:00 - 10:59 4.8%
11:00 - 11:59 4.9%
12:00 - 12:59 5%
13:00 - 13:59 0.8%
14:00 - 14:59 4.9%
15:00 - 15:59 4.8%
16:00 - 16:59 4.7%
17:00 - 17:59 4.3%
18:00 - 18:59 4.1%
19:00 - 19:59 3.9%
20:00 - 20:59 3.8%
21:00 - 21:59 4%
22:00 - 22:59 4.2%
23:00 - 23:59 4%
Country of originSee all
1. Germany172494337.4%
2. France4544369.9%
3. Italy3939998.6%
4. United States3606807.8%
5. United Kingdom3441947.5%
6. Canada2259744.9%
7. Netherlands2218524.8%
8. Europe1076242.3%
9. Finland1042002.3%
10. Russian Federation901172%
Stats based on calculations made by the tools Nedstat Basic, then Urchin according to the web server's log files