Stats


Récapitulatif
Site online since 16 March 1998
Stats measured since 5 September 1998
Stats on21 August 2018, 04:58
Total numbre of visits6 203 650
Visits today626
Visits yesterday2696
Busiest day so far29 April 2016
Visits on that day35969
Forecast for today
An average of 19 percent of the daily visits are made before 04:58. Based on the number of visits of 626 so far, we can expect a total of 3302 daily visits today (±108).
Visits per day
21 August 2018626
20 August 20182696
19 August 20183422
18 August 20182614
17 August 20183151
16 August 20183109
15 August 20183768
14 August 20183458
13 August 20181517
12 August 20181384
11 August 20182051
10 August 20181737
9 August 20181393
8 August 20181027
7 August 2018914
6 August 20182168
5 August 20182604
4 August 20182782
3 August 20182641
2 August 20182338
1 August 20182434
31 July 20182566
30 July 20182807
29 July 20182463
28 July 20183634
27 July 20183001
TOTAL 27 July 2018 - 21 August 2018 62305
Visits per week
20 August 2018 - 21 August 20183322
13 August 2018 - 19 August 201821039
6 August 2018 - 12 August 201810674
30 July 2018 - 5 August 201818172
23 July 2018 - 29 July 201820306
16 July 2018 - 22 July 201820208
9 July 2018 - 15 July 201811350
2 July 2018 - 8 July 201825250
25 June 2018 - 1 July 201815978
18 June 2018 - 24 June 201828424
11 June 2018 - 17 June 201824589
4 June 2018 - 10 June 20187701
28 May 2018 - 3 June 201814234
21 May 2018 - 27 May 201816880
14 May 2018 - 20 May 201819945
7 May 2018 - 13 May 201824943
30 April 2018 - 6 May 201812380
23 April 2018 - 29 April 201812389
16 April 2018 - 22 April 201814702
9 April 2018 - 15 April 201818442
2 April 2018 - 8 April 201820262
26 March 2018 - 1 April 201824704
19 March 2018 - 25 March 201815288
12 March 2018 - 18 March 201816073
5 March 2018 - 11 March 201815128
26 February 2018 - 4 March 201816651
TOTAL
26 February 2018 - 21 August 2018 449034
Visits per weekday
Monday14.3%
Tuesday14.2%
Wednesday14.7%
Thursday14.7%
Friday14.3%
Saturday13.7%
Sunday14.2%
Visits per hour
0:00 - 0:59 3.7%
1:00 - 1:59 3.5%
2:00 - 2:59 3.8%
3:00 - 3:59 3.9%
4:00 - 4:59 4.1%
5:00 - 5:59 4.2%
6:00 - 6:59 4.1%
7:00 - 7:59 4%
8:00 - 8:59 4.7%
9:00 - 9:59 4.7%
10:00 - 10:59 4.8%
11:00 - 11:59 4.8%
12:00 - 12:59 4.9%
13:00 - 13:59 4.9%
14:00 - 14:59 4.9%
15:00 - 15:59 4.9%
16:00 - 16:59 4.7%
17:00 - 17:59 4.2%
18:00 - 18:59 3.8%
19:00 - 19:59 3.6%
20:00 - 20:59 3.5%
21:00 - 21:59 3.5%
22:00 - 22:59 3.5%
23:00 - 23:59 3.3%
Country of originSee all
1. France216937835%
2. United States162575526.2%
3. Germany4464937.2%
4. United Kingdom3378865.4%
5. Italy3060834.9%
6. Canada2193853.5%
7. Netherlands2150773.5%
8. Belgium1628132.6%
9. Europe1066151.7%
10. Russian Federation754231.2%
Stats based on calculations made by the tools Nedstat Basic, then Urchin according to the web server's log files