Stats


Récapitulatif
Site online since 16 March 1998
Stats measured since 5 September 1998
Stats on15 December 2018, 17:01
Total numbre of visits6 766 134
Visits today2935
Visits yesterday3262
Busiest day so far8 December 2018
Visits on that day208834
Forecast for today
An average of 74.3 percent of the daily visits are made before 17:01. Based on the number of visits of 2935 so far, we can expect a total of 3949 daily visits today (±21).
Visits per day
15 December 20182935
14 December 20183262
13 December 20183027
12 December 20185805
11 December 20186684
10 December 20183461
9 December 201811079
8 December 2018208834
7 December 20183302
6 December 20183884
5 December 20183228
4 December 20183855
3 December 20183559
2 December 20182769
1 December 20183388
30 November 20184479
29 November 20182825
28 November 20184330
27 November 20187345
26 November 20181253
25 November 20182456
24 November 20182704
23 November 20181814
22 November 20183948
21 November 20182181
20 November 2018958
TOTAL 20 November 2018 - 15 December 2018 303365
Visits per week
10 December 2018 - 15 December 201825174
3 December 2018 - 9 December 2018237741
26 November 2018 - 2 December 201826389
19 November 2018 - 25 November 201816121
12 November 2018 - 18 November 201819827
5 November 2018 - 11 November 201817710
29 October 2018 - 4 November 201821739
22 October 2018 - 28 October 201816493
15 October 2018 - 21 October 201822343
8 October 2018 - 14 October 201830983
1 October 2018 - 7 October 201818594
24 September 2018 - 30 September 201815975
17 September 2018 - 23 September 201825594
10 September 2018 - 16 September 201819530
3 September 2018 - 9 September 201821929
27 August 2018 - 2 September 201814566
20 August 2018 - 26 August 201815098
13 August 2018 - 19 August 201821039
6 August 2018 - 12 August 201810674
30 July 2018 - 5 August 201818172
23 July 2018 - 29 July 201820306
16 July 2018 - 22 July 201820208
9 July 2018 - 15 July 201811350
2 July 2018 - 8 July 201825250
25 June 2018 - 1 July 201815978
18 June 2018 - 24 June 201828424
TOTAL
18 June 2018 - 15 December 2018 737207
Visits per weekday
Monday13.7%
Tuesday13.8%
Wednesday14.2%
Thursday14.2%
Friday13.8%
Saturday16.4%
Sunday13.7%
Visits per hour
0:00 - 0:59 3.9%
1:00 - 1:59 3.5%
2:00 - 2:59 3.9%
3:00 - 3:59 4%
4:00 - 4:59 4.1%
5:00 - 5:59 4.2%
6:00 - 6:59 4%
7:00 - 7:59 4%
8:00 - 8:59 4.6%
9:00 - 9:59 4.7%
10:00 - 10:59 4.7%
11:00 - 11:59 4.8%
12:00 - 12:59 4.9%
13:00 - 13:59 4.8%
14:00 - 14:59 4.8%
15:00 - 15:59 4.8%
16:00 - 16:59 4.6%
17:00 - 17:59 4.1%
18:00 - 18:59 3.8%
19:00 - 19:59 3.6%
20:00 - 20:59 3.5%
21:00 - 21:59 3.6%
22:00 - 22:59 3.7%
23:00 - 23:59 3.5%
Country of originSee all
1. France238774435.3%
2. United States166949324.7%
3. Germany70249310.4%
4. United Kingdom3388325%
5. Italy3284844.9%
6. Canada2205213.3%
7. Netherlands2163183.2%
8. Belgium1636022.4%
9. Europe1069691.6%
10. Russian Federation784541.2%
Stats based on calculations made by the tools Nedstat Basic, then Urchin according to the web server's log files