Stats


Récapitulatif
Site online since 16 March 1998
Stats measured since 5 September 1998
Stats on18 August 2017, 03:04
Total numbre of visits5 288 576
Visits today713
Visits yesterday2338
Busiest day so far29 April 2016
Visits on that day35969
Forecast for today
An average of 10.3 percent of the daily visits are made before 03:04. Based on the number of visits of 713 so far, we can expect a total of 6912 daily visits today (±182).
Visits per day
18 August 2017713
17 August 20172338
16 August 20172395
15 August 20172258
14 August 20172451
13 August 20172614
12 August 20172697
11 August 20172858
10 August 20172497
9 August 20173508
8 August 20172388
7 August 20172298
6 August 20172322
5 August 20172281
4 August 20172521
3 August 20175882
2 August 20174151
1 August 20173656
31 July 20174729
30 July 20174047
29 July 20173241
28 July 20172772
27 July 20171961
26 July 20172523
25 July 20171757
24 July 20172437
TOTAL 24 July 2017 - 18 August 2017 73295
Visits per week
14 August 2017 - 18 August 201710155
7 August 2017 - 13 August 201718860
31 July 2017 - 6 August 201725542
24 July 2017 - 30 July 201718738
17 July 2017 - 23 July 201712905
10 July 2017 - 16 July 201712554
3 July 2017 - 9 July 201718393
26 June 2017 - 2 July 201716630
19 June 2017 - 25 June 201717357
12 June 2017 - 18 June 201716891
5 June 2017 - 11 June 20177962
29 May 2017 - 4 June 201720167
22 May 2017 - 28 May 201718604
15 May 2017 - 21 May 201720147
8 May 2017 - 14 May 201724123
1 May 2017 - 7 May 201723834
24 April 2017 - 30 April 201722972
17 April 2017 - 23 April 201721109
10 April 2017 - 16 April 201727901
3 April 2017 - 9 April 20176847
27 March 2017 - 2 April 201718855
20 March 2017 - 26 March 201715339
13 March 2017 - 19 March 201715580
6 March 2017 - 12 March 201714996
27 February 2017 - 5 March 201718930
20 February 2017 - 26 February 201740821
TOTAL
20 February 2017 - 18 August 2017 486212
Visits per weekday
Monday14.4%
Tuesday14.3%
Wednesday14.6%
Thursday14.9%
Friday14.1%
Saturday13.6%
Sunday14.2%
Visits per hour
0:00 - 0:59 3.3%
1:00 - 1:59 3.2%
2:00 - 2:59 3.6%
3:00 - 3:59 3.8%
4:00 - 4:59 3.9%
5:00 - 5:59 4.1%
6:00 - 6:59 4%
7:00 - 7:59 4%
8:00 - 8:59 4.8%
9:00 - 9:59 4.8%
10:00 - 10:59 4.9%
11:00 - 11:59 5%
12:00 - 12:59 5.1%
13:00 - 13:59 5.1%
14:00 - 14:59 5.1%
15:00 - 15:59 5.1%
16:00 - 16:59 4.9%
17:00 - 17:59 4.3%
18:00 - 18:59 3.9%
19:00 - 19:59 3.6%
20:00 - 20:59 3.5%
21:00 - 21:59 3.5%
22:00 - 22:59 3.4%
23:00 - 23:59 3.2%
Country of originSee all
1. France155123229.3%
2. United States154236229.2%
3. Germany3710487%
4. United Kingdom3361956.4%
5. Italy2395174.5%
6. Netherlands2119154%
7. Canada2111144%
8. Belgium1598103%
9. Europe1056172%
10. Russian Federation601181.1%
Stats based on calculations made by the tools Nedstat Basic, then Urchin according to the web server's log files