Stats


Récapitulatif
Site online since 16 March 1998
Stats measured since 5 September 1998
Stats on20 October 2018, 05:49
Total numbre of visits6 379 200
Visits today895
Visits yesterday2655
Busiest day so far29 April 2016
Visits on that day35969
Forecast for today
An average of 22.7 percent of the daily visits are made before 05:49. Based on the number of visits of 895 so far, we can expect a total of 3940 daily visits today (±110).
Visits per day
20 October 2018895
19 October 20182655
18 October 20182799
17 October 20182402
16 October 20184121
15 October 20183731
14 October 20185781
13 October 20186471
12 October 20184779
11 October 20183457
10 October 20184375
9 October 20182436
8 October 20183684
7 October 20181492
6 October 20182266
5 October 20181970
4 October 20182561
3 October 20183178
2 October 20183690
1 October 20183437
30 September 20182087
29 September 20181763
28 September 20182126
27 September 20182390
26 September 20182628
25 September 20182616
TOTAL 25 September 2018 - 20 October 2018 79790
Visits per week
15 October 2018 - 20 October 201816603
8 October 2018 - 14 October 201830983
1 October 2018 - 7 October 201818594
24 September 2018 - 30 September 201815975
17 September 2018 - 23 September 201825594
10 September 2018 - 16 September 201819530
3 September 2018 - 9 September 201821929
27 August 2018 - 2 September 201814566
20 August 2018 - 26 August 201815098
13 August 2018 - 19 August 201821039
6 August 2018 - 12 August 201810674
30 July 2018 - 5 August 201818172
23 July 2018 - 29 July 201820306
16 July 2018 - 22 July 201820208
9 July 2018 - 15 July 201811350
2 July 2018 - 8 July 201825250
25 June 2018 - 1 July 201815978
18 June 2018 - 24 June 201828424
11 June 2018 - 17 June 201824589
4 June 2018 - 10 June 20187701
28 May 2018 - 3 June 201814234
21 May 2018 - 27 May 201816880
14 May 2018 - 20 May 201819945
7 May 2018 - 13 May 201824943
30 April 2018 - 6 May 201812380
23 April 2018 - 29 April 201812389
TOTAL
23 April 2018 - 20 October 2018 483334
Visits per weekday
Monday14.2%
Tuesday14.2%
Wednesday14.7%
Thursday14.7%
Friday14.3%
Saturday13.8%
Sunday14.1%
Visits per hour
0:00 - 0:59 3.8%
1:00 - 1:59 3.6%
2:00 - 2:59 3.9%
3:00 - 3:59 3.9%
4:00 - 4:59 4.1%
5:00 - 5:59 4.2%
6:00 - 6:59 4.1%
7:00 - 7:59 4%
8:00 - 8:59 4.6%
9:00 - 9:59 4.7%
10:00 - 10:59 4.7%
11:00 - 11:59 4.8%
12:00 - 12:59 4.9%
13:00 - 13:59 4.8%
14:00 - 14:59 4.9%
15:00 - 15:59 4.9%
16:00 - 16:59 4.6%
17:00 - 17:59 4.2%
18:00 - 18:59 3.8%
19:00 - 19:59 3.6%
20:00 - 20:59 3.5%
21:00 - 21:59 3.5%
22:00 - 22:59 3.6%
23:00 - 23:59 3.4%
Country of originSee all
1. France227253235.6%
2. United States165472025.9%
3. Germany4661157.3%
4. United Kingdom3383595.3%
5. Italy3185845%
6. Canada2202823.5%
7. Netherlands2157183.4%
8. Belgium1632432.6%
9. Europe1068081.7%
10. Russian Federation770131.2%
Stats based on calculations made by the tools Nedstat Basic, then Urchin according to the web server's log files