Stats


Récapitulatif
Site online since 16 March 1998
Stats measured since 5 September 1998
Stats on17 October 2017, 21:48
Total numbre of visits5 408 319
Visits today3838
Visits yesterday829
Busiest day so far29 April 2016
Visits on that day35969
Forecast for today
An average of 92.7 percent of the daily visits are made before 21:48. Based on the number of visits of 3838 so far, we can expect a total of 4138 daily visits today (±3).
Visits per day
17 October 20173838
16 October 2017829
15 October 2017344
14 October 2017349
13 October 2017666
12 October 2017350
11 October 2017771
10 October 2017671
9 October 20171464
8 October 20172475
7 October 20172620
6 October 20172923
5 October 20172837
4 October 20172697
3 October 20172857
2 October 20172252
1 October 20171268
30 September 20171426
29 September 20171387
28 September 20172215
27 September 20172302
26 September 20171856
25 September 20171489
24 September 20172577
23 September 20172505
22 September 20172157
TOTAL 22 September 2017 - 17 October 2017 47125
Visits per week
16 October 2017 - 17 October 20174667
9 October 2017 - 15 October 20174615
2 October 2017 - 8 October 201718661
25 September 2017 - 1 October 201711943
18 September 2017 - 24 September 201716496
11 September 2017 - 17 September 201718229
4 September 2017 - 10 September 201715733
28 August 2017 - 3 September 201716853
21 August 2017 - 27 August 201710325
14 August 2017 - 20 August 201712376
7 August 2017 - 13 August 201718860
31 July 2017 - 6 August 201725542
24 July 2017 - 30 July 201718738
17 July 2017 - 23 July 201712905
10 July 2017 - 16 July 201712554
3 July 2017 - 9 July 201718393
26 June 2017 - 2 July 201716630
19 June 2017 - 25 June 201717357
12 June 2017 - 18 June 201716891
5 June 2017 - 11 June 20177962
29 May 2017 - 4 June 201720167
22 May 2017 - 28 May 201718604
15 May 2017 - 21 May 201720147
8 May 2017 - 14 May 201724123
1 May 2017 - 7 May 201723834
24 April 2017 - 30 April 201722972
TOTAL
24 April 2017 - 17 October 2017 425577
Visits per weekday
Monday14.4%
Tuesday14.4%
Wednesday14.6%
Thursday14.9%
Friday14.1%
Saturday13.6%
Sunday14.2%
Visits per hour
0:00 - 0:59 3.3%
1:00 - 1:59 3.2%
2:00 - 2:59 3.6%
3:00 - 3:59 3.8%
4:00 - 4:59 3.9%
5:00 - 5:59 4.1%
6:00 - 6:59 4%
7:00 - 7:59 4%
8:00 - 8:59 4.8%
9:00 - 9:59 4.8%
10:00 - 10:59 4.9%
11:00 - 11:59 5%
12:00 - 12:59 5.1%
13:00 - 13:59 5.1%
14:00 - 14:59 5.1%
15:00 - 15:59 5.1%
16:00 - 16:59 4.8%
17:00 - 17:59 4.3%
18:00 - 18:59 3.9%
19:00 - 19:59 3.6%
20:00 - 20:59 3.5%
21:00 - 21:59 3.5%
22:00 - 22:59 3.4%
23:00 - 23:59 3.2%
Country of originSee all
1. France163799630.3%
2. United States155144528.7%
3. Germany3758976.9%
4. United Kingdom3365146.2%
5. Italy2509104.6%
6. Netherlands2122773.9%
7. Canada2115323.9%
8. Belgium1601683%
9. Europe1057902%
10. Russian Federation618171.1%
Stats based on calculations made by the tools Nedstat Basic, then Urchin according to the web server's log files