Stats


Récapitulatif
Site online since 16 March 1998
Stats measured since 5 September 1998
Stats on19 February 2019, 04:48
Total numbre of visits7 095 482
Visits today1395
Visits yesterday4648
Busiest day so far8 December 2018
Visits on that day208834
Forecast for today
An average of 18.7 percent of the daily visits are made before 04:48. Based on the number of visits of 1395 so far, we can expect a total of 7457 daily visits today (±163).
Visits per day
19 February 20191395
18 February 20194648
17 February 20193411
16 February 20193578
15 February 20196022
14 February 20193011
13 February 20192767
12 February 20193251
11 February 20196377
10 February 20192627
9 February 20191373
8 February 20191537
7 February 20191487
6 February 20191582
5 February 20191635
4 February 2019661
3 February 20191167
2 February 20191254
1 February 20191336
31 Januray 20191643
30 Januray 20191383
29 Januray 20193183
28 Januray 20192491
27 Januray 20193528
26 Januray 20193193
25 Januray 20193670
TOTAL 25 Januray 2019 - 19 February 2019 68210
Visits per week
18 February 2019 - 19 February 20196043
11 February 2019 - 17 February 201928417
4 February 2019 - 10 February 201910902
28 Januray 2019 - 3 February 201912457
21 Januray 2019 - 27 Januray 201926729
14 Januray 2019 - 20 Januray 201923557
7 Januray 2019 - 13 Januray 201919389
31 December 2018 - 6 Januray 201913005
24 December 2018 - 30 December 2018168727
17 December 2018 - 23 December 201816187
10 December 2018 - 16 December 201829109
3 December 2018 - 9 December 2018237741
26 November 2018 - 2 December 201826389
19 November 2018 - 25 November 201816121
12 November 2018 - 18 November 201819827
5 November 2018 - 11 November 201817710
29 October 2018 - 4 November 201821739
22 October 2018 - 28 October 201816493
15 October 2018 - 21 October 201822343
8 October 2018 - 14 October 201830983
1 October 2018 - 7 October 201818594
24 September 2018 - 30 September 201815975
17 September 2018 - 23 September 201825594
10 September 2018 - 16 September 201819530
3 September 2018 - 9 September 201821929
27 August 2018 - 2 September 201814566
TOTAL
27 August 2018 - 19 February 2019 880056
Visits per weekday
Monday13.5%
Tuesday13.5%
Wednesday14.4%
Thursday15.6%
Friday13.5%
Saturday16%
Sunday13.5%
Visits per hour
0:00 - 0:59 4%
1:00 - 1:59 3.6%
2:00 - 2:59 3.9%
3:00 - 3:59 4%
4:00 - 4:59 4.1%
5:00 - 5:59 4.2%
6:00 - 6:59 4.1%
7:00 - 7:59 4%
8:00 - 8:59 4.6%
9:00 - 9:59 4.6%
10:00 - 10:59 4.7%
11:00 - 11:59 4.7%
12:00 - 12:59 4.8%
13:00 - 13:59 4.8%
14:00 - 14:59 4.8%
15:00 - 15:59 4.8%
16:00 - 16:59 4.6%
17:00 - 17:59 4.1%
18:00 - 18:59 3.8%
19:00 - 19:59 3.6%
20:00 - 20:59 3.5%
21:00 - 21:59 3.6%
22:00 - 22:59 3.7%
23:00 - 23:59 3.5%
Country of originSee all
1. France249492435.2%
2. United States168904423.8%
3. Germany88194912.4%
4. Italy3417624.8%
5. United Kingdom3394124.8%
6. Canada2210163.1%
7. Netherlands2170603.1%
8. Belgium1639522.3%
9. Europe1070881.5%
10. Russian Federation796941.1%
Stats based on calculations made by the tools Nedstat Basic, then Urchin according to the web server's log files