Stats


Récapitulatif
Site online since 16 March 1998
Stats measured since 5 September 1998
Stats on18 October 2019, 06:20
Total numbre of visits8 041 089
Visits today1394
Visits yesterday4258
Busiest day so far8 December 2018
Visits on that day208834
Forecast for today
An average of 28.6 percent of the daily visits are made before 06:20. Based on the number of visits of 1394 so far, we can expect a total of 4869 daily visits today (±109).
Visits per day
18 October 20191394
17 October 20194258
16 October 20194037
15 October 20193672
14 October 20193937
13 October 20193804
12 October 20192952
11 October 20192783
10 October 20192814
9 October 20193648
8 October 20194319
7 October 20193710
6 October 20193676
5 October 20193659
4 October 20193724
3 October 20193908
2 October 20193518
1 October 20193917
30 September 20193683
29 September 20193685
28 September 20193110
27 September 20192758
26 September 20194099
25 September 20194187
24 September 20193763
23 September 20194118
TOTAL 23 September 2019 - 18 October 2019 93133
Visits per week
14 October 2019 - 18 October 201917298
7 October 2019 - 13 October 201924030
30 September 2019 - 6 October 201926085
23 September 2019 - 29 September 201925720
16 September 2019 - 22 September 2019128587
9 September 2019 - 15 September 201925371
2 September 2019 - 8 September 201930268
26 August 2019 - 1 September 201996145
19 August 2019 - 25 August 201924165
12 August 2019 - 18 August 201926115
5 August 2019 - 11 August 201926159
29 July 2019 - 4 August 201925103
22 July 2019 - 28 July 201929127
15 July 2019 - 21 July 201922663
8 July 2019 - 14 July 201928143
1 July 2019 - 7 July 201923485
24 June 2019 - 30 June 201919783
17 June 2019 - 23 June 201919192
10 June 2019 - 16 June 201918167
3 June 2019 - 9 June 201922715
27 May 2019 - 2 June 201920434
20 May 2019 - 26 May 201924321
13 May 2019 - 19 May 201920930
6 May 2019 - 12 May 201918433
29 April 2019 - 5 May 201924944
22 April 2019 - 28 April 201910065
TOTAL
22 April 2019 - 18 October 2019 777448
Visits per weekday
Monday13.3%
Tuesday13.5%
Wednesday14%
Thursday16.6%
Friday14%
Saturday15.4%
Sunday13.2%
Visits per hour
0:00 - 0:59 4.7%
1:00 - 1:59 4.2%
2:00 - 2:59 4.4%
3:00 - 3:59 4.5%
4:00 - 4:59 4.6%
5:00 - 5:59 4.7%
6:00 - 6:59 4.5%
7:00 - 7:59 4.4%
8:00 - 8:59 0.3%
9:00 - 9:59 5%
10:00 - 10:59 5%
11:00 - 11:59 5%
12:00 - 12:59 5%
13:00 - 13:59 0.2%
14:00 - 14:59 5%
15:00 - 15:59 5%
16:00 - 16:59 4.9%
17:00 - 17:59 4.4%
18:00 - 18:59 4.1%
19:00 - 19:59 3.9%
20:00 - 20:59 3.8%
21:00 - 21:59 4%
22:00 - 22:59 4.2%
23:00 - 23:59 4%
Country of originSee all
1. Germany95999830.4%
2. Italy37818712%
3. United Kingdom34233510.9%
4. Canada2239617.1%
5. Netherlands2198667%
6. Europe1074563.4%
7. France1038363.3%
8. Finland1038353.3%
9. Russian Federation855052.7%
10. United States749022.4%
Stats based on calculations made by the tools Nedstat Basic, then Urchin according to the web server's log files