Stats


Récapitulatif
Site online since 16 March 1998
Stats measured since 5 September 1998
Stats on24 February 2018, 04:55
Total numbre of visits5 753 849
Visits today541
Visits yesterday2098
Busiest day so far29 April 2016
Visits on that day35969
Forecast for today
An average of 18.2 percent of the daily visits are made before 04:55. Based on the number of visits of 541 so far, we can expect a total of 2977 daily visits today (±104).
Visits per day
24 February 2018541
23 February 20182098
22 February 20182124
21 February 20182625
20 February 20182692
19 February 20182212
18 February 20183628
17 February 20183090
16 February 20181933
15 February 20182250
14 February 20181616
13 February 20182216
12 February 20182356
11 February 20183175
10 February 20182409
9 February 20182200
8 February 20182418
7 February 20182608
6 February 20182340
5 February 20182265
4 February 20182655
3 February 20182459
2 February 20181891
1 February 20181653
31 Januray 20181775
30 Januray 20182064
TOTAL 30 Januray 2018 - 24 February 2018 59293
Visits per week
19 February 2018 - 24 February 201812292
12 February 2018 - 18 February 201817089
5 February 2018 - 11 February 201817415
29 Januray 2018 - 4 February 201814961
22 Januray 2018 - 28 Januray 201815924
15 Januray 2018 - 21 Januray 201821074
8 Januray 2018 - 14 Januray 201826546
1 Januray 2018 - 7 Januray 201821641
25 December 2017 - 31 December 201714064
18 December 2017 - 24 December 201713689
11 December 2017 - 17 December 201715817
4 December 2017 - 10 December 201716850
27 November 2017 - 3 December 201718872
20 November 2017 - 26 November 201718429
13 November 2017 - 19 November 201712805
6 November 2017 - 12 November 201715199
30 October 2017 - 5 November 201716959
23 October 2017 - 29 October 201719416
16 October 2017 - 22 October 201741155
9 October 2017 - 15 October 20174615
2 October 2017 - 8 October 201718661
25 September 2017 - 1 October 201711943
18 September 2017 - 24 September 201716496
11 September 2017 - 17 September 201718229
4 September 2017 - 10 September 201715733
28 August 2017 - 3 September 201716853
TOTAL
28 August 2017 - 24 February 2018 452727
Visits per weekday
Monday14.3%
Tuesday14.2%
Wednesday14.5%
Thursday14.8%
Friday14.3%
Saturday13.7%
Sunday14.1%
Visits per hour
0:00 - 0:59 3.5%
1:00 - 1:59 3.4%
2:00 - 2:59 3.7%
3:00 - 3:59 3.9%
4:00 - 4:59 4.1%
5:00 - 5:59 4.2%
6:00 - 6:59 4.1%
7:00 - 7:59 4%
8:00 - 8:59 4.7%
9:00 - 9:59 4.8%
10:00 - 10:59 4.8%
11:00 - 11:59 4.9%
12:00 - 12:59 5%
13:00 - 13:59 5%
14:00 - 14:59 5%
15:00 - 15:59 5%
16:00 - 16:59 4.7%
17:00 - 17:59 4.2%
18:00 - 18:59 3.9%
19:00 - 19:59 3.6%
20:00 - 20:59 3.5%
21:00 - 21:59 3.4%
22:00 - 22:59 3.4%
23:00 - 23:59 3.2%
Country of originSee all
1. France187047832.5%
2. United States158441627.5%
3. Germany4019017%
4. United Kingdom3370155.9%
5. Italy2712914.7%
6. Canada2154193.7%
7. Netherlands2134413.7%
8. Belgium1612762.8%
9. Europe1061701.8%
10. Russian Federation661941.2%
Stats based on calculations made by the tools Nedstat Basic, then Urchin according to the web server's log files