Stats


Récapitulatif
Site online since 16 March 1998
Stats measured since 5 September 1998
Stats on23 February 2020, 14:00
Total numbre of visits9 093 549
Visits today2357
Visits yesterday3797
Busiest day so far8 December 2018
Visits on that day208834
Forecast for today
An average of 57.1 percent of the daily visits are made before 14:00. Based on the number of visits of 2357 so far, we can expect a total of 4129 daily visits today (±47).
Visits per day
23 February 20202357
22 February 20203797
21 February 20205232
20 February 20203765
19 February 20204083
18 February 20205823
17 February 20204344
16 February 20203799
15 February 20205804
14 February 20204336
13 February 20203696
12 February 20205162
11 February 20202764
10 February 20202537
9 February 20203792
8 February 20203552
7 February 20204688
6 February 20203711
5 February 20203942
4 February 20203718
3 February 20203784
2 February 20204744
1 February 20203988
31 Januray 20203632
30 Januray 20203632
29 Januray 20203689
TOTAL 29 Januray 2020 - 23 February 2020 104371
Visits per week
17 February 2020 - 23 February 202029401
10 February 2020 - 16 February 202028098
3 February 2020 - 9 February 202027187
27 Januray 2020 - 2 February 2020109103
20 Januray 2020 - 26 Januray 202065791
13 Januray 2020 - 19 Januray 2020109814
6 Januray 2020 - 12 Januray 202095888
30 December 2019 - 5 Januray 202038220
23 December 2019 - 29 December 201933315
16 December 2019 - 22 December 201933734
9 December 2019 - 15 December 201925228
2 December 2019 - 8 December 201930389
25 November 2019 - 1 December 2019150353
18 November 2019 - 24 November 201927833
11 November 2019 - 17 November 2019168503
4 November 2019 - 10 November 201919837
28 October 2019 - 3 November 201926902
21 October 2019 - 27 October 201922913
14 October 2019 - 20 October 201927249
7 October 2019 - 13 October 201924030
30 September 2019 - 6 October 201926085
23 September 2019 - 29 September 201925720
16 September 2019 - 22 September 2019128587
9 September 2019 - 15 September 201925371
2 September 2019 - 8 September 201930268
26 August 2019 - 1 September 201996145
TOTAL
26 August 2019 - 23 February 2020 1425964
Visits per weekday
Monday14.3%
Tuesday12.7%
Wednesday14.7%
Thursday15.5%
Friday14.3%
Saturday14.7%
Sunday13.7%
Visits per hour
0:00 - 0:59 4.8%
1:00 - 1:59 4.3%
2:00 - 2:59 4.4%
3:00 - 3:59 4.4%
4:00 - 4:59 4.6%
5:00 - 5:59 4.6%
6:00 - 6:59 4.5%
7:00 - 7:59 4.4%
8:00 - 8:59 0.7%
9:00 - 9:59 4.9%
10:00 - 10:59 4.9%
11:00 - 11:59 4.9%
12:00 - 12:59 5%
13:00 - 13:59 0.7%
14:00 - 14:59 4.9%
15:00 - 15:59 4.9%
16:00 - 16:59 4.8%
17:00 - 17:59 4.3%
18:00 - 18:59 4.1%
19:00 - 19:59 3.9%
20:00 - 20:59 3.8%
21:00 - 21:59 4%
22:00 - 22:59 4.2%
23:00 - 23:59 4%
Country of originSee all
1. Germany148612735.3%
2. Italy3858759.2%
3. France3810629%
4. United Kingdom3440078.2%
5. United States2940067%
6. Canada2252545.3%
7. Netherlands2214665.3%
8. Europe1076112.6%
9. Finland1041412.5%
10. Russian Federation891902.1%
Stats based on calculations made by the tools Nedstat Basic, then Urchin according to the web server's log files