Stats


Récapitulatif
Site online since 16 March 1998
Stats measured since 5 September 1998
Stats on29 April 2017, 19:17
Total numbre of visits5 000 774
Visits today3346
Visits yesterday4306
Busiest day so far29 April 2016
Visits on that day35969
Forecast for today
An average of 84 percent of the daily visits are made before 19:17. Based on the number of visits of 3346 so far, we can expect a total of 3985 daily visits today (±10).
Visits per day
29 April 20173346
28 April 20174306
27 April 20173088
26 April 20172793
25 April 20172393
24 April 20172106
23 April 20173176
22 April 20172961
21 April 20172760
20 April 20173398
19 April 20172560
18 April 20172684
17 April 20173570
16 April 20172868
15 April 20173369
14 April 20174877
13 April 20174028
12 April 20175697
11 April 20175044
10 April 20172018
9 April 2017804
8 April 20171146
7 April 2017684
6 April 20171064
5 April 2017564
4 April 20171357
TOTAL 4 April 2017 - 29 April 2017 72661
Visits per week
24 April 2017 - 29 April 201718032
17 April 2017 - 23 April 201721109
10 April 2017 - 16 April 201727901
3 April 2017 - 9 April 20176847
27 March 2017 - 2 April 201718855
20 March 2017 - 26 March 201715339
13 March 2017 - 19 March 201715580
6 March 2017 - 12 March 201714996
27 February 2017 - 5 March 201718930
20 February 2017 - 26 February 201740821
13 February 2017 - 19 February 201715875
6 February 2017 - 12 February 201715473
30 Januray 2017 - 5 February 20179859
23 Januray 2017 - 29 Januray 201713568
16 Januray 2017 - 22 Januray 201714135
9 Januray 2017 - 15 Januray 201713841
2 Januray 2017 - 8 Januray 201712791
26 December 2016 - 1 Januray 201711993
19 December 2016 - 25 December 201611653
12 December 2016 - 18 December 201610218
5 December 2016 - 11 December 201616276
28 November 2016 - 4 December 201616486
21 November 2016 - 27 November 201612377
14 November 2016 - 20 November 201612532
7 November 2016 - 13 November 20168340
31 October 2016 - 6 November 20169664
TOTAL
31 October 2016 - 29 April 2017 403491
Visits per weekday
Monday14.4%
Tuesday14.4%
Wednesday14.6%
Thursday14.9%
Friday14.1%
Saturday13.6%
Sunday14.1%
Visits per hour
0:00 - 0:59 3.2%
1:00 - 1:59 3%
2:00 - 2:59 3.5%
3:00 - 3:59 3.7%
4:00 - 4:59 3.9%
5:00 - 5:59 4.1%
6:00 - 6:59 4%
7:00 - 7:59 4%
8:00 - 8:59 4.9%
9:00 - 9:59 4.9%
10:00 - 10:59 5%
11:00 - 11:59 5.1%
12:00 - 12:59 5.2%
13:00 - 13:59 5.1%
14:00 - 14:59 5.1%
15:00 - 15:59 5.2%
16:00 - 16:59 4.9%
17:00 - 17:59 4.3%
18:00 - 18:59 3.9%
19:00 - 19:59 3.6%
20:00 - 20:59 3.4%
21:00 - 21:59 3.5%
22:00 - 22:59 3.4%
23:00 - 23:59 3.1%
Country of originSee all
1. United States151130530.2%
2. France143295628.7%
3. Germany3362766.7%
4. United Kingdom3018986%
5. Netherlands2110534.2%
6. Canada2102464.2%
7. Italy1899973.8%
8. Belgium1591823.2%
9. Europe1053842.1%
10. Russian Federation570781.1%
Stats based on calculations made by the tools Nedstat Basic, then Urchin according to the web server's log files