Stats


Récapitulatif
Site online since 16 March 1998
Stats measured since 5 September 1998
Stats on16 December 2019, 05:23
Total numbre of visits8 524 442
Visits today1444
Visits yesterday4638
Busiest day so far8 December 2018
Visits on that day208834
Forecast for today
An average of 24.2 percent of the daily visits are made before 05:23. Based on the number of visits of 1444 so far, we can expect a total of 5968 daily visits today (±132).
Visits per day
16 December 20191444
15 December 20194638
14 December 20193665
13 December 20193538
12 December 20193463
11 December 20193713
10 December 20193061
9 December 20193150
8 December 20193604
7 December 20193495
6 December 20194424
5 December 20194547
4 December 20195181
3 December 20194716
2 December 20194422
1 December 20195758
30 November 201917864
29 November 2019108647
28 November 20195234
27 November 20195320
26 November 20193978
25 November 20193552
24 November 20194164
23 November 20194018
22 November 20194026
21 November 20194843
TOTAL 21 November 2019 - 16 December 2019 224465
Visits per week
16 December 2019 - 16 December 20191444
9 December 2019 - 15 December 201925228
2 December 2019 - 8 December 201930389
25 November 2019 - 1 December 2019150353
18 November 2019 - 24 November 201927833
11 November 2019 - 17 November 2019168503
4 November 2019 - 10 November 201919837
28 October 2019 - 3 November 201926902
21 October 2019 - 27 October 201922913
14 October 2019 - 20 October 201927249
7 October 2019 - 13 October 201924030
30 September 2019 - 6 October 201926085
23 September 2019 - 29 September 201925720
16 September 2019 - 22 September 2019128587
9 September 2019 - 15 September 201925371
2 September 2019 - 8 September 201930268
26 August 2019 - 1 September 201996145
19 August 2019 - 25 August 201924165
12 August 2019 - 18 August 201926115
5 August 2019 - 11 August 201926159
29 July 2019 - 4 August 201925103
22 July 2019 - 28 July 201929127
15 July 2019 - 21 July 201922663
8 July 2019 - 14 July 201928143
1 July 2019 - 7 July 201923485
24 June 2019 - 30 June 201919783
TOTAL
24 June 2019 - 16 December 2019 1081600
Visits per weekday
Monday12.9%
Tuesday13.1%
Wednesday15.2%
Thursday16%
Friday14.8%
Saturday15.1%
Sunday12.9%
Visits per hour
0:00 - 0:59 4.7%
1:00 - 1:59 4.3%
2:00 - 2:59 4.4%
3:00 - 3:59 4.4%
4:00 - 4:59 4.6%
5:00 - 5:59 4.6%
6:00 - 6:59 4.5%
7:00 - 7:59 4.4%
8:00 - 8:59 0.5%
9:00 - 9:59 4.9%
10:00 - 10:59 5%
11:00 - 11:59 4.9%
12:00 - 12:59 5%
13:00 - 13:59 0.5%
14:00 - 14:59 5%
15:00 - 15:59 5%
16:00 - 16:59 4.8%
17:00 - 17:59 4.3%
18:00 - 18:59 4.1%
19:00 - 19:59 3.9%
20:00 - 20:59 3.9%
21:00 - 21:59 4%
22:00 - 22:59 4.2%
23:00 - 23:59 4%
Country of originSee all
1. Germany121582133.4%
2. Italy37827210.4%
3. United Kingdom3426959.4%
4. France2282086.3%
5. Canada2242666.2%
6. Netherlands2205516.1%
7. United States1717584.7%
8. Europe1075383%
9. Finland1039662.9%
10. Russian Federation867662.4%
Stats based on calculations made by the tools Nedstat Basic, then Urchin according to the web server's log files