Stats


Récapitulatif
Site online since 16 March 1998
Stats measured since 5 September 1998
Stats on28 March 2017, 05:56
Total numbre of visits4 911 284
Visits today739
Visits yesterday2515
Busiest day so far29 April 2016
Visits on that day35969
Forecast for today
An average of 20.9 percent of the daily visits are made before 05:56. Based on the number of visits of 739 so far, we can expect a total of 3541 daily visits today (±108).
Visits per day
28 March 2017739
27 March 20172515
26 March 2017828
25 March 20172440
24 March 20172463
23 March 20172703
22 March 20172701
21 March 20172108
20 March 20172096
19 March 20172367
18 March 20171716
17 March 20171940
16 March 20171988
15 March 20172053
14 March 20172798
13 March 20172718
12 March 20172194
11 March 20171832
10 March 20173697
9 March 20172058
8 March 20171505
7 March 20171804
6 March 20171906
5 March 20171668
4 March 20171768
3 March 20172470
TOTAL 3 March 2017 - 28 March 2017 55075
Visits per week
27 March 2017 - 28 March 20173254
20 March 2017 - 26 March 201715339
13 March 2017 - 19 March 201715580
6 March 2017 - 12 March 201714996
27 February 2017 - 5 March 201718930
20 February 2017 - 26 February 201740821
13 February 2017 - 19 February 201715875
6 February 2017 - 12 February 201715473
30 Januray 2017 - 5 February 20179859
23 Januray 2017 - 29 Januray 201713568
16 Januray 2017 - 22 Januray 201714135
9 Januray 2017 - 15 Januray 201713841
2 Januray 2017 - 8 Januray 201712791
26 December 2016 - 1 Januray 201711993
19 December 2016 - 25 December 201611653
12 December 2016 - 18 December 201610218
5 December 2016 - 11 December 201616276
28 November 2016 - 4 December 201616486
21 November 2016 - 27 November 201612377
14 November 2016 - 20 November 201612532
7 November 2016 - 13 November 20168340
31 October 2016 - 6 November 20169664
24 October 2016 - 30 October 201615569
17 October 2016 - 23 October 201610821
10 October 2016 - 16 October 201630963
3 October 2016 - 9 October 201613590
TOTAL
3 October 2016 - 28 March 2017 384944
Visits per weekday
Monday14.4%
Tuesday14.4%
Wednesday14.6%
Thursday14.9%
Friday14%
Saturday13.6%
Sunday14.1%
Visits per hour
0:00 - 0:59 3.1%
1:00 - 1:59 3%
2:00 - 2:59 3.4%
3:00 - 3:59 3.7%
4:00 - 4:59 3.8%
5:00 - 5:59 4.1%
6:00 - 6:59 4%
7:00 - 7:59 4%
8:00 - 8:59 4.9%
9:00 - 9:59 4.9%
10:00 - 10:59 5%
11:00 - 11:59 5.1%
12:00 - 12:59 5.2%
13:00 - 13:59 5.2%
14:00 - 14:59 5.1%
15:00 - 15:59 5.2%
16:00 - 16:59 5%
17:00 - 17:59 4.3%
18:00 - 18:59 3.9%
19:00 - 19:59 3.6%
20:00 - 20:59 3.4%
21:00 - 21:59 3.5%
22:00 - 22:59 3.4%
23:00 - 23:59 3.1%
Country of originSee all
1. United States150061830.6%
2. France140999328.7%
3. Germany3266586.7%
4. United Kingdom2811725.7%
5. Netherlands2109434.3%
6. Canada2101694.3%
7. Italy1707093.5%
8. Belgium1589803.2%
9. Europe1052912.1%
10. Russian Federation558711.1%
Stats based on calculations made by the tools Nedstat Basic, then Urchin according to the web server's log files