Stats


Récapitulatif
Site online since 16 March 1998
Stats measured since 5 September 1998
Stats on19 August 2019, 21:58
Total numbre of visits7 647 160
Visits today3740
Visits yesterday4116
Busiest day so far8 December 2018
Visits on that day208834
Forecast for today
An average of 92.4 percent of the daily visits are made before 21:58. Based on the number of visits of 3740 so far, we can expect a total of 4048 daily visits today (±3).
Visits per day
19 August 20193740
18 August 20194116
17 August 20192969
16 August 20193260
15 August 20193879
14 August 20193875
13 August 20194094
12 August 20193922
11 August 20193050
10 August 20193392
9 August 20193389
8 August 20197592
7 August 20191265
6 August 20193440
5 August 20194031
4 August 20193632
3 August 20193596
2 August 20193852
1 August 20193769
31 July 20193356
30 July 20193490
29 July 20193408
28 July 20195583
27 July 20193146
26 July 20193652
25 July 20196292
TOTAL 25 July 2019 - 19 August 2019 99790
Visits per week
19 August 2019 - 19 August 20193740
12 August 2019 - 18 August 201926115
5 August 2019 - 11 August 201926159
29 July 2019 - 4 August 201925103
22 July 2019 - 28 July 201929127
15 July 2019 - 21 July 201922663
8 July 2019 - 14 July 201928143
1 July 2019 - 7 July 201923485
24 June 2019 - 30 June 201919783
17 June 2019 - 23 June 201919192
10 June 2019 - 16 June 201918167
3 June 2019 - 9 June 201922715
27 May 2019 - 2 June 201920434
20 May 2019 - 26 May 201924321
13 May 2019 - 19 May 201920930
6 May 2019 - 12 May 201918433
29 April 2019 - 5 May 201924944
22 April 2019 - 28 April 201910065
15 April 2019 - 21 April 201913011
8 April 2019 - 14 April 201914845
1 April 2019 - 7 April 201921042
25 March 2019 - 31 March 201922292
18 March 2019 - 24 March 201918345
11 March 2019 - 17 March 201912550
4 March 2019 - 10 March 201914336
25 February 2019 - 3 March 201929997
TOTAL
25 February 2019 - 19 August 2019 529937
Visits per weekday
Monday13.6%
Tuesday13.5%
Wednesday14.3%
Thursday15.6%
Friday13.6%
Saturday15.8%
Sunday13.5%
Visits per hour
0:00 - 0:59 4.2%
1:00 - 1:59 3.8%
2:00 - 2:59 4%
3:00 - 3:59 4.1%
4:00 - 4:59 4.1%
5:00 - 5:59 4.2%
6:00 - 6:59 4.1%
7:00 - 7:59 4%
8:00 - 8:59 4.6%
9:00 - 9:59 4.6%
10:00 - 10:59 4.6%
11:00 - 11:59 4.7%
12:00 - 12:59 4.7%
13:00 - 13:59 4.7%
14:00 - 14:59 4.7%
15:00 - 15:59 4.7%
16:00 - 16:59 4.5%
17:00 - 17:59 4%
18:00 - 18:59 3.7%
19:00 - 19:59 3.6%
20:00 - 20:59 3.5%
21:00 - 21:59 3.6%
22:00 - 22:59 3.9%
23:00 - 23:59 3.6%
Country of originSee all
1. United States176970736.6%
2. Germany94139019.5%
3. Italy3781147.8%
4. United Kingdom3417507.1%
5. Canada2236404.6%
6. Netherlands2191324.5%
7. Belgium1650093.4%
8. Europe1073892.2%
9. Russian Federation840681.7%
10. Ukraine616691.3%
Stats based on calculations made by the tools Nedstat Basic, then Urchin according to the web server's log files