Stats


Récapitulatif
Site online since 16 March 1998
Stats measured since 5 September 1998
Stats on13 December 2017, 02:20
Total numbre of visits5 568 483
Visits today339
Visits yesterday2511
Busiest day so far29 April 2016
Visits on that day35969
Forecast for today
An average of 7.9 percent of the daily visits are made before 02:20. Based on the number of visits of 339 so far, we can expect a total of 4289 daily visits today (±149).
Visits per day
13 December 2017339
12 December 20172511
11 December 20172296
10 December 20173081
9 December 20172552
8 December 20172599
7 December 20172271
6 December 20171723
5 December 20172219
4 December 20172405
3 December 20172406
2 December 20172755
1 December 20172342
30 November 20173449
29 November 20172516
28 November 20173071
27 November 20172333
26 November 20172212
25 November 20172984
24 November 20173577
23 November 20173013
22 November 20172772
21 November 20171629
20 November 20172242
19 November 20171620
18 November 20172172
TOTAL 18 November 2017 - 13 December 2017 63089
Visits per week
11 December 2017 - 13 December 20175146
4 December 2017 - 10 December 201716850
27 November 2017 - 3 December 201718872
20 November 2017 - 26 November 201718429
13 November 2017 - 19 November 201712805
6 November 2017 - 12 November 201715199
30 October 2017 - 5 November 201716959
23 October 2017 - 29 October 201719416
16 October 2017 - 22 October 201741155
9 October 2017 - 15 October 20174615
2 October 2017 - 8 October 201718661
25 September 2017 - 1 October 201711943
18 September 2017 - 24 September 201716496
11 September 2017 - 17 September 201718229
4 September 2017 - 10 September 201715733
28 August 2017 - 3 September 201716853
21 August 2017 - 27 August 201710325
14 August 2017 - 20 August 201712376
7 August 2017 - 13 August 201718860
31 July 2017 - 6 August 201725542
24 July 2017 - 30 July 201718738
17 July 2017 - 23 July 201712905
10 July 2017 - 16 July 201712554
3 July 2017 - 9 July 201718393
26 June 2017 - 2 July 201716630
19 June 2017 - 25 June 201717357
TOTAL
19 June 2017 - 13 December 2017 431041
Visits per weekday
Monday14.3%
Tuesday14.3%
Wednesday14.5%
Thursday14.8%
Friday14.3%
Saturday13.6%
Sunday14.1%
Visits per hour
0:00 - 0:59 3.4%
1:00 - 1:59 3.3%
2:00 - 2:59 3.7%
3:00 - 3:59 3.9%
4:00 - 4:59 4%
5:00 - 5:59 4.2%
6:00 - 6:59 4.1%
7:00 - 7:59 4%
8:00 - 8:59 4.8%
9:00 - 9:59 4.8%
10:00 - 10:59 4.9%
11:00 - 11:59 4.9%
12:00 - 12:59 5.1%
13:00 - 13:59 5%
14:00 - 14:59 5%
15:00 - 15:59 5%
16:00 - 16:59 4.8%
17:00 - 17:59 4.2%
18:00 - 18:59 3.9%
19:00 - 19:59 3.6%
20:00 - 20:59 3.5%
21:00 - 21:59 3.4%
22:00 - 22:59 3.4%
23:00 - 23:59 3.2%
Country of originSee all
1. France174138531.3%
2. United States156606328.1%
3. Germany3882307%
4. United Kingdom3367836%
5. Italy2592524.7%
6. Canada2126533.8%
7. Netherlands2126293.8%
8. Belgium1605242.9%
9. Europe1059581.9%
10. Russian Federation634111.1%
Stats based on calculations made by the tools Nedstat Basic, then Urchin according to the web server's log files