Stats


Récapitulatif
Site online since 16 March 1998
Stats measured since 5 September 1998
Stats on15 July 2024, 05:20
Total numbre of visits29 239 771
Visits today7608
Visits yesterday25487
Busiest day so far27 April 2024
Visits on that day407822
Forecast for today
An average of 22 percent of the daily visits are made before 05:20. Based on the number of visits of 7608 so far, we can expect a total of 34546 daily visits today (±330).
Visits per day
15 July 20247608
14 July 202425487
13 July 202424962
12 July 202424316
11 July 202424358
10 July 202425963
9 July 202423968
8 July 202425720
7 July 202425389
6 July 202424971
5 July 202432902
4 July 202428562
3 July 202415248
2 July 202426315
1 July 202421428
30 June 202425030
29 June 202426724
28 June 202426580
27 June 202428573
26 June 202429871
25 June 202425295
24 June 202432882
23 June 202430326
22 June 202427350
21 June 202429331
20 June 202431467
TOTAL 20 June 2024 - 15 July 2024 670626
Visits per week
15 July 2024 - 15 July 20247608
8 July 2024 - 14 July 2024174774
1 July 2024 - 7 July 2024174815
24 June 2024 - 30 June 2024194955
17 June 2024 - 23 June 2024250831
10 June 2024 - 16 June 2024295556
3 June 2024 - 9 June 2024293955
27 May 2024 - 2 June 2024247940
20 May 2024 - 26 May 2024258255
13 May 2024 - 19 May 2024307939
6 May 2024 - 12 May 2024392616
29 April 2024 - 5 May 2024686019
22 April 2024 - 28 April 20241050731
15 April 2024 - 21 April 2024327500
8 April 2024 - 14 April 2024171103
1 April 2024 - 7 April 2024163887
25 March 2024 - 31 March 2024252566
18 March 2024 - 24 March 2024168889
11 March 2024 - 17 March 2024162118
4 March 2024 - 10 March 2024144376
26 February 2024 - 3 March 202487338
19 February 2024 - 25 February 202415301
12 February 2024 - 18 February 202413917
5 February 2024 - 11 February 202422352
29 Januray 2024 - 4 February 202415388
22 Januray 2024 - 28 Januray 2024341016
TOTAL
22 Januray 2024 - 15 July 2024 6221745
Visits per weekday
Monday13.6%
Tuesday14.1%
Wednesday14.9%
Thursday14.6%
Friday14.1%
Saturday14.6%
Sunday14.1%
Visits per hour
0:00 - 0:59 4.5%
1:00 - 1:59 4.3%
2:00 - 2:59 4.3%
3:00 - 3:59 3%
4:00 - 4:59 4.5%
5:00 - 5:59 4.5%
6:00 - 6:59 4.5%
7:00 - 7:59 4.4%
8:00 - 8:59 4.4%
9:00 - 9:59 4.5%
10:00 - 10:59 4.5%
11:00 - 11:59 4.6%
12:00 - 12:59 4.6%
13:00 - 13:59 4.3%
14:00 - 14:59 4.5%
15:00 - 15:59 4.4%
16:00 - 16:59 4.4%
17:00 - 17:59 2.6%
18:00 - 18:59 2.6%
19:00 - 19:59 4.1%
20:00 - 20:59 4.1%
21:00 - 21:59 4.1%
22:00 - 22:59 4.2%
23:00 - 23:59 4.1%
Country of originSee all
1. France1814242081.1%
2. Germany17258817.7%
3. United States4247651.9%
4. Italy3945581.8%
5. United Kingdom3445271.5%
6. Canada2261471%
7. Netherlands2222391%
8. Europe1076430.5%
9. Finland1042430.5%
10. Russian Federation909400.4%
Stats based on calculations made by the tools Nedstat Basic, then Urchin according to the web server's log files