Stats


Récapitulatif
Site online since 16 March 1998
Stats measured since 5 September 1998
Stats on21 Januray 2022, 04:01
Total numbre of visits12 466 861
Visits today689
Visits yesterday4384
Busiest day so far8 December 2018
Visits on that day208834
Forecast for today
An average of 15.2 percent of the daily visits are made before 04:01. Based on the number of visits of 689 so far, we can expect a total of 4538 daily visits today (±136).
Visits per day
21 Januray 2022689
20 Januray 20224384
19 Januray 20223708
18 Januray 20224787
17 Januray 20223088
16 Januray 20221761
15 Januray 20221761
14 Januray 20224657
13 Januray 20223348
12 Januray 20222560
11 Januray 20222401
10 Januray 20222365
9 Januray 20221869
8 Januray 20222436
7 Januray 20224361
6 Januray 20222156
5 Januray 20222850
4 Januray 20222964
3 Januray 20223131
2 Januray 20223303
1 Januray 20224803
31 December 202128553
30 December 202149038
29 December 202151112
28 December 202148965
27 December 202147485
TOTAL 27 December 2021 - 21 Januray 2022 288535
Visits per week
17 Januray 2022 - 21 Januray 202216656
10 Januray 2022 - 16 Januray 202218853
3 Januray 2022 - 9 Januray 202219767
27 December 2021 - 2 Januray 2022233259
20 December 2021 - 26 December 2021168792
13 December 2021 - 19 December 202125025
6 December 2021 - 12 December 202125329
29 November 2021 - 5 December 202124779
22 November 2021 - 28 November 202119850
15 November 2021 - 21 November 202118368
8 November 2021 - 14 November 202123719
1 November 2021 - 7 November 202113228
25 October 2021 - 31 October 202118405
18 October 2021 - 24 October 202120718
11 October 2021 - 17 October 202114437
4 October 2021 - 10 October 202133443
27 September 2021 - 3 October 202112267
20 September 2021 - 26 September 202115118
13 September 2021 - 19 September 202115131
6 September 2021 - 12 September 202119181
30 August 2021 - 5 September 202126407
23 August 2021 - 29 August 202123563
16 August 2021 - 22 August 202120202
9 August 2021 - 15 August 202118661
2 August 2021 - 8 August 202122605
26 July 2021 - 1 August 202121969
TOTAL
26 July 2021 - 21 Januray 2022 889732
Visits per weekday
Monday14.6%
Tuesday13.5%
Wednesday15.1%
Thursday15.1%
Friday14.1%
Saturday14%
Sunday13.5%
Visits per hour
0:00 - 0:59 5%
1:00 - 1:59 4.5%
2:00 - 2:59 4.6%
3:00 - 3:59 1%
4:00 - 4:59 4.8%
5:00 - 5:59 4.8%
6:00 - 6:59 4.7%
7:00 - 7:59 4.7%
8:00 - 8:59 4.6%
9:00 - 9:59 4.9%
10:00 - 10:59 4.9%
11:00 - 11:59 5%
12:00 - 12:59 5.1%
13:00 - 13:59 4.5%
14:00 - 14:59 5%
15:00 - 15:59 5%
16:00 - 16:59 4.9%
17:00 - 17:59 0.4%
18:00 - 18:59 0.5%
19:00 - 19:59 4.2%
20:00 - 20:59 4.1%
21:00 - 21:59 4.2%
22:00 - 22:59 4.4%
23:00 - 23:59 4.2%
Country of originSee all
1. Germany172588130.8%
2. France137056724.5%
3. United States4247657.6%
4. Italy3945587%
5. United Kingdom3445276.1%
6. Canada2261474%
7. Netherlands2222394%
8. Europe1076431.9%
9. Finland1042431.9%
10. Russian Federation909401.6%
Stats based on calculations made by the tools Nedstat Basic, then Urchin according to the web server's log files