Stats


Récapitulatif
Site online since 16 March 1998
Stats measured since 5 September 1998
Stats on17 October 2021, 22:19
Total numbre of visits11 820 037
Visits today1017
Visits yesterday1236
Busiest day so far8 December 2018
Visits on that day208834
Forecast for today
An average of 92.7 percent of the daily visits are made before 22:19. Based on the number of visits of 1017 so far, we can expect a total of 1097 daily visits today (±2).
Visits per day
17 October 20211017
16 October 20211236
15 October 20211744
14 October 20211112
13 October 20212147
12 October 20213747
11 October 20213358
10 October 20214627
9 October 20213283
8 October 20212790
7 October 20214167
6 October 20215192
5 October 20214336
4 October 20219048
3 October 20213874
2 October 20211376
1 October 20211520
30 September 20211213
29 September 20211250
28 September 20211515
27 September 20211519
26 September 20211999
25 September 20213234
24 September 20211453
23 September 20214163
22 September 20211253
TOTAL 22 September 2021 - 17 October 2021 72173
Visits per week
11 October 2021 - 17 October 202114361
4 October 2021 - 10 October 202133443
27 September 2021 - 3 October 202112267
20 September 2021 - 26 September 202115118
13 September 2021 - 19 September 202115131
6 September 2021 - 12 September 202119181
30 August 2021 - 5 September 202126407
23 August 2021 - 29 August 202123563
16 August 2021 - 22 August 202120202
9 August 2021 - 15 August 202118661
2 August 2021 - 8 August 202122605
26 July 2021 - 1 August 202121969
19 July 2021 - 25 July 202120238
12 July 2021 - 18 July 202129898
5 July 2021 - 11 July 202119193
28 June 2021 - 4 July 202125695
21 June 2021 - 27 June 202123268
14 June 2021 - 20 June 202121796
7 June 2021 - 13 June 202122978
31 May 2021 - 6 June 202123474
24 May 2021 - 30 May 202119444
17 May 2021 - 23 May 202125680
10 May 2021 - 16 May 202128888
3 May 2021 - 9 May 202130096
26 April 2021 - 2 May 202122507
19 April 2021 - 25 April 202119562
TOTAL
19 April 2021 - 17 October 2021 575625
Visits per weekday
Monday14.7%
Tuesday13.5%
Wednesday15.2%
Thursday14.9%
Friday13.9%
Saturday14.1%
Sunday13.6%
Visits per hour
0:00 - 0:59 5%
1:00 - 1:59 4.6%
2:00 - 2:59 4.7%
3:00 - 3:59 0.8%
4:00 - 4:59 4.8%
5:00 - 5:59 4.8%
6:00 - 6:59 4.7%
7:00 - 7:59 4.7%
8:00 - 8:59 4.6%
9:00 - 9:59 5%
10:00 - 10:59 5%
11:00 - 11:59 5%
12:00 - 12:59 5.1%
13:00 - 13:59 4.6%
14:00 - 14:59 5.1%
15:00 - 15:59 5%
16:00 - 16:59 4.9%
17:00 - 17:59 0.1%
18:00 - 18:59 0.3%
19:00 - 19:59 4.2%
20:00 - 20:59 4.1%
21:00 - 21:59 4.2%
22:00 - 22:59 4.5%
23:00 - 23:59 4.2%
Country of originSee all
1. Germany172588134.8%
2. France72375114.6%
3. United States4247658.6%
4. Italy3945588%
5. United Kingdom3445276.9%
6. Canada2261474.6%
7. Netherlands2222394.5%
8. Europe1076432.2%
9. Finland1042432.1%
10. Russian Federation909401.8%
Stats based on calculations made by the tools Nedstat Basic, then Urchin according to the web server's log files