Stats


Récapitulatif
Site online since 16 March 1998
Stats measured since 5 September 1998
Stats on5 October 2026, 08:51
Total numbre of visits77 128 677
Visits today150967
Visits yesterday375373
Busiest day so far3 April 2025
Visits on that day503940
Forecast for today
An average of 40.4 percent of the daily visits are made before 08:51. Based on the number of visits of 150967 so far, we can expect a total of 373601 daily visits today (±725).
Visits per day
5 October 2026150967
4 October 2026375373
3 October 2026407259
2 October 2026408092
1 October 2026374565
30 September 2026407305
29 September 2026107894
28 September 2026399218
27 September 2026415711
26 September 2026404442
25 September 2026412129
24 September 2026395475
23 September 2026401750
22 September 2026404289
21 September 2026396671
20 September 2026400926
19 September 2026219461
18 September 202661425
17 September 202657740
16 September 202627445
15 September 202632674
14 September 2026222248
13 September 2026176472
12 September 2026217135
11 September 2026367164
10 September 2026157769
TOTAL← 10 September 2026 - 5 October 2026 7401599
Visits per week
5 October 2026 - 5 October 2026150967
28 September 2026 - 4 October 20262479706
21 September 2026 - 27 September 20262830467
14 September 2026 - 20 September 20261021919
7 September 2026 - 13 September 20261844891
31 August 2026 - 6 September 20261132637
24 August 2026 - 30 August 2026448332
17 August 2026 - 23 August 2026287947
10 August 2026 - 16 August 2026114003
3 August 2026 - 9 August 2026206146
27 July 2026 - 2 August 2026413396
20 July 2026 - 26 July 2026208304
13 July 2026 - 19 July 2026259167
6 July 2026 - 12 July 2026261901
29 June 2026 - 5 July 2026211615
22 June 2026 - 28 June 2026201617
15 June 2026 - 21 June 2026223466
8 June 2026 - 14 June 2026213289
1 June 2026 - 7 June 2026166112
25 May 2026 - 31 May 202684662
18 May 2026 - 24 May 2026109226
11 May 2026 - 17 May 2026123723
4 May 2026 - 10 May 202686892
27 April 2026 - 3 May 202672506
20 April 2026 - 26 April 2026226336
13 April 2026 - 19 April 202640684
TOTAL
← 13 April 2026 - 5 October 2026 13419911
Visits per weekday
Monday13.9%
Tuesday14.1%
Wednesday14.6%
Thursday14.4%
Friday14.6%
Saturday14.1%
Sunday14.2%
Visits per hour
0:00 - 0:59 4.6%
1:00 - 1:59 4.4%
2:00 - 2:59 4.5%
3:00 - 3:59 4.5%
4:00 - 4:59 4.6%
5:00 - 5:59 4.7%
6:00 - 6:59 4.6%
7:00 - 7:59 4.6%
8:00 - 8:59 4.5%
9:00 - 9:59 4.6%
10:00 - 10:59 4.5%
11:00 - 11:59 4.6%
12:00 - 12:59 4.8%
13:00 - 13:59 4.6%
14:00 - 14:59 4.7%
15:00 - 15:59 4.6%
16:00 - 16:59 4.5%
17:00 - 17:59 0%
18:00 - 18:59 4.4%
19:00 - 19:59 4.2%
20:00 - 20:59 4.3%
21:00 - 21:59 4.4%
22:00 - 22:59 0.2%
23:00 - 23:59 4.5%
Country of originSee all
1. France501518754.2%
2. Germany172588218.7%
3. United States4247654.6%
4. Italy3945584.3%
5. United Kingdom3445273.7%
6. Canada2261472.4%
7. Netherlands2222392.4%
8. Europe1076431.2%
9. Finland1042431.1%
10. Russian Federation909401%
Stats based on calculations made by the tools Nedstat Basic, then Urchin according to the web server's log files