Stats


Récapitulatif
Site online since 16 March 1998
Stats measured since 5 September 1998
Stats on2 August 2021, 18:55
Total numbre of visits11 602 180
Visits today3082
Visits yesterday3784
Busiest day so far8 December 2018
Visits on that day208834
Forecast for today
An average of 78.7 percent of the daily visits are made before 18:55. Based on the number of visits of 3082 so far, we can expect a total of 3916 daily visits today (±16).
Visits per day
2 August 20213082
1 August 20213784
31 July 20213339
30 July 20213712
29 July 20212562
28 July 20212972
27 July 20213050
26 July 20212550
25 July 20213554
24 July 20214246
23 July 20212290
22 July 20212451
21 July 20212767
20 July 20212456
19 July 20212474
18 July 20212558
17 July 20212501
16 July 20216270
15 July 20212802
14 July 20214056
13 July 20215850
12 July 20215861
11 July 20213769
10 July 20214742
9 July 20211644
8 July 20211849
TOTAL 8 July 2021 - 2 August 2021 87191
Visits per week
2 August 2021 - 2 August 20213082
26 July 2021 - 1 August 202121969
19 July 2021 - 25 July 202120238
12 July 2021 - 18 July 202129898
5 July 2021 - 11 July 202119193
28 June 2021 - 4 July 202125695
21 June 2021 - 27 June 202123268
14 June 2021 - 20 June 202121796
7 June 2021 - 13 June 202122978
31 May 2021 - 6 June 202123474
24 May 2021 - 30 May 202119444
17 May 2021 - 23 May 202125680
10 May 2021 - 16 May 202128888
3 May 2021 - 9 May 202130096
26 April 2021 - 2 May 202122507
19 April 2021 - 25 April 202119562
12 April 2021 - 18 April 202124566
5 April 2021 - 11 April 202120174
29 March 2021 - 4 April 202119119
22 March 2021 - 28 March 202123760
15 March 2021 - 21 March 202126710
8 March 2021 - 14 March 202117922
1 March 2021 - 7 March 202120528
22 February 2021 - 28 February 202122298
15 February 2021 - 21 February 202118295
8 February 2021 - 14 February 202131283
TOTAL
8 February 2021 - 2 August 2021 582423
Visits per weekday
Monday14.7%
Tuesday13.5%
Wednesday15.2%
Thursday14.9%
Friday14%
Saturday14.2%
Sunday13.6%
Visits per hour
0:00 - 0:59 5%
1:00 - 1:59 4.6%
2:00 - 2:59 4.7%
3:00 - 3:59 0.8%
4:00 - 4:59 4.8%
5:00 - 5:59 4.8%
6:00 - 6:59 4.7%
7:00 - 7:59 4.7%
8:00 - 8:59 4.6%
9:00 - 9:59 5%
10:00 - 10:59 5%
11:00 - 11:59 5%
12:00 - 12:59 5.1%
13:00 - 13:59 4.6%
14:00 - 14:59 5.1%
15:00 - 15:59 5%
16:00 - 16:59 4.9%
17:00 - 17:59 0.1%
18:00 - 18:59 0.2%
19:00 - 19:59 4.2%
20:00 - 20:59 4.1%
21:00 - 21:59 4.2%
22:00 - 22:59 4.5%
23:00 - 23:59 4.2%
Country of originSee all
1. Germany172588136.4%
2. France50591410.7%
3. United States4247659%
4. Italy3945588.3%
5. United Kingdom3445277.3%
6. Canada2261474.8%
7. Netherlands2222394.7%
8. Europe1076432.3%
9. Finland1042432.2%
10. Russian Federation909401.9%
Stats based on calculations made by the tools Nedstat Basic, then Urchin according to the web server's log files