Stats


Récapitulatif
Site online since 16 March 1998
Stats measured since 5 September 1998
Stats on28 June 2022, 06:20
Total numbre of visits13 604 798
Visits today692
Visits yesterday2691
Busiest day so far8 December 2018
Visits on that day208834
Forecast for today
An average of 26.2 percent of the daily visits are made before 06:20. Based on the number of visits of 692 so far, we can expect a total of 2645 daily visits today (±84).
Visits per day
28 June 2022692
27 June 20222691
26 June 20222730
25 June 20222460
24 June 20223443
23 June 20223198
22 June 20222222
21 June 20222634
20 June 20222886
19 June 20223457
18 June 20223037
17 June 20224933
16 June 20226318
15 June 20223845
14 June 20222688
13 June 20223887
12 June 20223625
11 June 20223443
10 June 20226000
9 June 20224056
8 June 20224894
7 June 20223216
6 June 20223139
5 June 20222918
4 June 20222514
3 June 20223982
TOTAL 3 June 2022 - 28 June 2022 88908
Visits per week
27 June 2022 - 28 June 20223383
20 June 2022 - 26 June 202219573
13 June 2022 - 19 June 202228165
6 June 2022 - 12 June 202228373
30 May 2022 - 5 June 202220153
23 May 2022 - 29 May 202222463
16 May 2022 - 22 May 202225782
9 May 2022 - 15 May 202220997
2 May 2022 - 8 May 202222368
25 April 2022 - 1 May 202218231
18 April 2022 - 24 April 202223132
11 April 2022 - 17 April 202225285
4 April 2022 - 10 April 202225419
28 March 2022 - 3 April 202283934
21 March 2022 - 27 March 2022150327
14 March 2022 - 20 March 2022301773
7 March 2022 - 13 March 2022164822
28 February 2022 - 6 March 202251318
21 February 2022 - 27 February 202223350
14 February 2022 - 20 February 202212624
7 February 2022 - 13 February 202224617
31 Januray 2022 - 6 February 202213836
24 Januray 2022 - 30 Januray 202218113
17 Januray 2022 - 23 Januray 202226555
10 Januray 2022 - 16 Januray 202218853
3 Januray 2022 - 9 Januray 202219767
TOTAL
3 Januray 2022 - 28 June 2022 1193213
Visits per weekday
Monday14.7%
Tuesday13.7%
Wednesday15.2%
Thursday14.9%
Friday13.9%
Saturday14%
Sunday13.6%
Visits per hour
0:00 - 0:59 4.9%
1:00 - 1:59 4.5%
2:00 - 2:59 4.5%
3:00 - 3:59 1.3%
4:00 - 4:59 4.7%
5:00 - 5:59 4.7%
6:00 - 6:59 4.6%
7:00 - 7:59 4.6%
8:00 - 8:59 4.6%
9:00 - 9:59 4.8%
10:00 - 10:59 4.8%
11:00 - 11:59 4.9%
12:00 - 12:59 5%
13:00 - 13:59 4.5%
14:00 - 14:59 4.9%
15:00 - 15:59 4.9%
16:00 - 16:59 4.8%
17:00 - 17:59 0.8%
18:00 - 18:59 0.9%
19:00 - 19:59 4.3%
20:00 - 20:59 4.1%
21:00 - 21:59 4.2%
22:00 - 22:59 4.4%
23:00 - 23:59 4.2%
Country of originSee all
1. France250848337.2%
2. Germany172588125.6%
3. United States4247656.3%
4. Italy3945585.9%
5. United Kingdom3445275.1%
6. Canada2261473.4%
7. Netherlands2222393.3%
8. Europe1076431.6%
9. Finland1042431.5%
10. Russian Federation909401.3%
Stats based on calculations made by the tools Nedstat Basic, then Urchin according to the web server's log files