Stats


Récapitulatif
Site online since 16 March 1998
Stats measured since 5 September 1998
Stats on20 April 2021, 22:51
Total numbre of visits11 249 786
Visits today3035
Visits yesterday2339
Busiest day so far8 December 2018
Visits on that day208834
Forecast for today
An average of 95.3 percent of the daily visits are made before 22:51. Based on the number of visits of 3035 so far, we can expect a total of 3184 daily visits today (±1).
Visits per day
20 April 20213035
19 April 20212339
18 April 20212998
17 April 20213480
16 April 20214195
15 April 20214163
14 April 20213211
13 April 20212931
12 April 20213588
11 April 20212753
10 April 20212402
9 April 20214157
8 April 20214736
7 April 20211883
6 April 20212423
5 April 20211820
4 April 20212103
3 April 20212183
2 April 20212339
1 April 20212366
31 March 20212796
30 March 20214353
29 March 20212979
28 March 20212489
27 March 20212776
26 March 20213542
TOTAL 26 March 2021 - 20 April 2021 78040
Visits per week
19 April 2021 - 20 April 20215374
12 April 2021 - 18 April 202124566
5 April 2021 - 11 April 202120174
29 March 2021 - 4 April 202119119
22 March 2021 - 28 March 202123760
15 March 2021 - 21 March 202126710
8 March 2021 - 14 March 202117922
1 March 2021 - 7 March 202120528
22 February 2021 - 28 February 202122298
15 February 2021 - 21 February 202118295
8 February 2021 - 14 February 202131283
1 February 2021 - 7 February 202124577
25 Januray 2021 - 31 Januray 202114614
18 Januray 2021 - 24 Januray 202118690
11 Januray 2021 - 17 Januray 202130372
4 Januray 2021 - 10 Januray 202124568
28 December 2020 - 3 Januray 202110351
21 December 2020 - 27 December 202015037
14 December 2020 - 20 December 202016001
7 December 2020 - 13 December 202017299
30 November 2020 - 6 December 202027525
23 November 2020 - 29 November 202031214
16 November 2020 - 22 November 202035497
9 November 2020 - 15 November 202035602
2 November 2020 - 8 November 202045610
26 October 2020 - 1 November 202035084
TOTAL
26 October 2020 - 20 April 2021 612070
Visits per weekday
Monday14.7%
Tuesday13.4%
Wednesday15.2%
Thursday14.9%
Friday14%
Saturday14.2%
Sunday13.6%
Visits per hour
0:00 - 0:59 4.8%
1:00 - 1:59 4.4%
2:00 - 2:59 4.5%
3:00 - 3:59 0.6%
4:00 - 4:59 4.6%
5:00 - 5:59 4.6%
6:00 - 6:59 4.5%
7:00 - 7:59 4.5%
8:00 - 8:59 4.5%
9:00 - 9:59 4.8%
10:00 - 10:59 4.8%
11:00 - 11:59 4.8%
12:00 - 12:59 4.9%
13:00 - 13:59 4.4%
14:00 - 14:59 4.9%
15:00 - 15:59 4.8%
16:00 - 16:59 4.7%
17:00 - 17:59 4.4%
18:00 - 18:59 0.1%
19:00 - 19:59 4%
20:00 - 20:59 3.9%
21:00 - 21:59 4.1%
22:00 - 22:59 4.3%
23:00 - 23:59 4%
Country of originSee all
1. Germany172588139.3%
2. United States4247659.7%
3. Italy3945589%
4. United Kingdom3445277.9%
5. Canada2261475.2%
6. Netherlands2222395.1%
7. France1535333.5%
8. Europe1076432.5%
9. Finland1042432.4%
10. Russian Federation909402.1%
Stats based on calculations made by the tools Nedstat Basic, then Urchin according to the web server's log files