Stats


Récapitulatif
Site online since 16 March 1998
Stats measured since 5 September 1998
Stats on30 November 2022, 20:15
Total numbre of visits14 167 453
Visits today3765
Visits yesterday2605
Busiest day so far8 December 2018
Visits on that day208834
Forecast for today
An average of 84.1 percent of the daily visits are made before 20:15. Based on the number of visits of 3765 so far, we can expect a total of 4477 daily visits today (±11).
Visits per day
30 November 20223765
29 November 20222605
28 November 20224609
27 November 20225327
26 November 20223616
25 November 20222434
24 November 20222394
23 November 20221861
22 November 20223509
21 November 20223823
20 November 20222952
19 November 20228655
18 November 20224866
17 November 20222781
16 November 20224428
15 November 20224704
14 November 20223725
13 November 20225544
12 November 20225570
11 November 20222650
10 November 20226142
9 November 20221894
8 November 20222323
7 November 20225219
6 November 20221025
5 November 20221945
TOTAL 5 November 2022 - 30 November 2022 98366
Visits per week
28 November 2022 - 30 November 202210979
21 November 2022 - 27 November 202222964
14 November 2022 - 20 November 202232111
7 November 2022 - 13 November 202229342
31 October 2022 - 6 November 202226313
24 October 2022 - 30 October 202230858
17 October 2022 - 23 October 202223037
10 October 2022 - 16 October 202225963
3 October 2022 - 9 October 202235959
26 September 2022 - 2 October 202221258
19 September 2022 - 25 September 202227154
12 September 2022 - 18 September 202226045
5 September 2022 - 11 September 202226231
29 August 2022 - 4 September 202228570
22 August 2022 - 28 August 202228462
15 August 2022 - 21 August 202218279
8 August 2022 - 14 August 202222498
1 August 2022 - 7 August 202217390
25 July 2022 - 31 July 202222942
18 July 2022 - 24 July 202227144
11 July 2022 - 17 July 202218869
4 July 2022 - 10 July 202221361
27 June 2022 - 3 July 202222309
20 June 2022 - 26 June 202219573
13 June 2022 - 19 June 202228165
6 June 2022 - 12 June 202228373
TOTAL
6 June 2022 - 30 November 2022 642149
Visits per weekday
Monday14.7%
Tuesday13.8%
Wednesday15.2%
Thursday14.8%
Friday13.9%
Saturday14%
Sunday13.6%
Visits per hour
0:00 - 0:59 4.9%
1:00 - 1:59 4.4%
2:00 - 2:59 4.5%
3:00 - 3:59 1.4%
4:00 - 4:59 4.7%
5:00 - 5:59 4.6%
6:00 - 6:59 4.6%
7:00 - 7:59 4.6%
8:00 - 8:59 4.5%
9:00 - 9:59 4.8%
10:00 - 10:59 4.8%
11:00 - 11:59 4.9%
12:00 - 12:59 4.9%
13:00 - 13:59 4.5%
14:00 - 14:59 4.9%
15:00 - 15:59 4.9%
16:00 - 16:59 4.8%
17:00 - 17:59 0.9%
18:00 - 18:59 1%
19:00 - 19:59 4.3%
20:00 - 20:59 4.1%
21:00 - 21:59 4.2%
22:00 - 22:59 4.4%
23:00 - 23:59 4.2%
Country of originSee all
1. France307112942%
2. Germany172588123.6%
3. United States4247655.8%
4. Italy3945585.4%
5. United Kingdom3445274.7%
6. Canada2261473.1%
7. Netherlands2222393%
8. Europe1076431.5%
9. Finland1042431.4%
10. Russian Federation909401.2%
Stats based on calculations made by the tools Nedstat Basic, then Urchin according to the web server's log files