Stats


Récapitulatif
Site online since 16 March 1998
Stats measured since 5 September 1998
Stats on26 Januray 2021, 20:43
Total numbre of visits10 983 613
Visits today1645
Visits yesterday1402
Busiest day so far8 December 2018
Visits on that day208834
Forecast for today
An average of 87 percent of the daily visits are made before 20:43. Based on the number of visits of 1645 so far, we can expect a total of 1890 daily visits today (±5).
Visits per day
26 Januray 20211645
25 Januray 20211402
24 Januray 20211971
23 Januray 20211905
22 Januray 20211642
21 Januray 20211703
20 Januray 20211953
19 Januray 20214135
18 Januray 20215381
17 Januray 20212561
16 Januray 20212677
15 Januray 20213070
14 Januray 20213395
13 Januray 20214686
12 Januray 20218730
11 Januray 20215253
10 Januray 20215648
9 Januray 20215635
8 Januray 20214696
7 Januray 20213086
6 Januray 20211738
5 Januray 20212286
4 Januray 20211479
3 Januray 20211312
2 Januray 20211183
1 Januray 20211183
TOTAL 1 Januray 2021 - 26 Januray 2021 80355
Visits per week
25 Januray 2021 - 26 Januray 20213047
18 Januray 2021 - 24 Januray 202118690
11 Januray 2021 - 17 Januray 202130372
4 Januray 2021 - 10 Januray 202124568
28 December 2020 - 3 Januray 202110351
21 December 2020 - 27 December 202015037
14 December 2020 - 20 December 202016001
7 December 2020 - 13 December 202017299
30 November 2020 - 6 December 202027525
23 November 2020 - 29 November 202031214
16 November 2020 - 22 November 202035497
9 November 2020 - 15 November 202035602
2 November 2020 - 8 November 202045610
26 October 2020 - 1 November 202035084
19 October 2020 - 25 October 202038658
12 October 2020 - 18 October 202034616
5 October 2020 - 11 October 202038269
28 September 2020 - 4 October 202036722
21 September 2020 - 27 September 202040793
14 September 2020 - 20 September 202045802
7 September 2020 - 13 September 202040320
31 August 2020 - 6 September 202028583
24 August 2020 - 30 August 202035641
17 August 2020 - 23 August 202030310
10 August 2020 - 16 August 202038079
3 August 2020 - 9 August 202044851
TOTAL
3 August 2020 - 26 Januray 2021 798541
Visits per weekday
Monday14.7%
Tuesday13.3%
Wednesday15.2%
Thursday14.9%
Friday13.9%
Saturday14.3%
Sunday13.6%
Visits per hour
0:00 - 0:59 4.6%
1:00 - 1:59 4.2%
2:00 - 2:59 4.3%
3:00 - 3:59 0.5%
4:00 - 4:59 4.4%
5:00 - 5:59 4.4%
6:00 - 6:59 4.4%
7:00 - 7:59 4.3%
8:00 - 8:59 4.3%
9:00 - 9:59 4.6%
10:00 - 10:59 4.6%
11:00 - 11:59 4.7%
12:00 - 12:59 4.7%
13:00 - 13:59 4.2%
14:00 - 14:59 4.7%
15:00 - 15:59 4.7%
16:00 - 16:59 4.6%
17:00 - 17:59 4.2%
18:00 - 18:59 4%
19:00 - 19:59 3.9%
20:00 - 20:59 3.8%
21:00 - 21:59 3.9%
22:00 - 22:59 4.1%
23:00 - 23:59 3.9%
Country of originSee all
1. France187185830.7%
2. Germany172588128.3%
3. United States4247657%
4. Italy3945586.5%
5. United Kingdom3445275.6%
6. Canada2261473.7%
7. Netherlands2222393.6%
8. Europe1076431.8%
9. Finland1042431.7%
10. Russian Federation909401.5%
Stats based on calculations made by the tools Nedstat Basic, then Urchin according to the web server's log files