Stats


Récapitulatif
Site online since 16 March 1998
Stats measured since 5 September 1998
Stats on29 October 2020, 01:42
Total numbre of visits10 652 705
Visits today411
Visits yesterday4565
Busiest day so far8 December 2018
Visits on that day208834
Forecast for today
An average of 7.6 percent of the daily visits are made before 01:42. Based on the number of visits of 411 so far, we can expect a total of 5388 daily visits today (±168).
Visits per day
29 October 2020411
28 October 20204565
27 October 20204803
26 October 20205210
25 October 20205113
24 October 20205178
23 October 20205915
22 October 20205815
21 October 20205241
20 October 20205715
19 October 20205681
18 October 20204623
17 October 20205185
16 October 20205307
15 October 20204957
14 October 20204870
13 October 20205178
12 October 20204496
11 October 20204955
10 October 20204429
9 October 20204886
8 October 20207426
7 October 20206443
6 October 20205492
5 October 20204638
4 October 20205663
TOTAL 4 October 2020 - 29 October 2020 132195
Visits per week
26 October 2020 - 29 October 202014989
19 October 2020 - 25 October 202038658
12 October 2020 - 18 October 202034616
5 October 2020 - 11 October 202038269
28 September 2020 - 4 October 202036722
21 September 2020 - 27 September 202040793
14 September 2020 - 20 September 202045802
7 September 2020 - 13 September 202040320
31 August 2020 - 6 September 202028583
24 August 2020 - 30 August 202035641
17 August 2020 - 23 August 202030310
10 August 2020 - 16 August 202038079
3 August 2020 - 9 August 202044851
27 July 2020 - 2 August 202045385
20 July 2020 - 26 July 202035812
13 July 2020 - 19 July 202033419
6 July 2020 - 12 July 202043115
29 June 2020 - 5 July 202026885
22 June 2020 - 28 June 202030948
15 June 2020 - 21 June 202048708
8 June 2020 - 14 June 202043334
1 June 2020 - 7 June 202044451
25 May 2020 - 31 May 202055932
18 May 2020 - 24 May 202028139
11 May 2020 - 17 May 202036422
4 May 2020 - 10 May 202043174
TOTAL
4 May 2020 - 29 October 2020 983357
Visits per weekday
Monday14.7%
Tuesday13.2%
Wednesday15.3%
Thursday15%
Friday14%
Saturday14.3%
Sunday13.6%
Visits per hour
0:00 - 0:59 4.7%
1:00 - 1:59 4.2%
2:00 - 2:59 4.3%
3:00 - 3:59 0.4%
4:00 - 4:59 4.4%
5:00 - 5:59 4.4%
6:00 - 6:59 4.4%
7:00 - 7:59 4.3%
8:00 - 8:59 4.3%
9:00 - 9:59 4.6%
10:00 - 10:59 4.6%
11:00 - 11:59 4.7%
12:00 - 12:59 4.8%
13:00 - 13:59 4.2%
14:00 - 14:59 4.7%
15:00 - 15:59 4.7%
16:00 - 16:59 4.6%
17:00 - 17:59 4.2%
18:00 - 18:59 4%
19:00 - 19:59 3.9%
20:00 - 20:59 3.7%
21:00 - 21:59 3.9%
22:00 - 22:59 4.1%
23:00 - 23:59 3.9%
Country of originSee all
1. Germany172588129.9%
2. France154097826.7%
3. United States4247647.4%
4. Italy3945586.8%
5. United Kingdom3445276%
6. Canada2261473.9%
7. Netherlands2222393.8%
8. Europe1076431.9%
9. Finland1042431.8%
10. Russian Federation909401.6%
Stats based on calculations made by the tools Nedstat Basic, then Urchin according to the web server's log files