Stats


Récapitulatif
Site online since 16 March 1998
Stats measured since 5 September 1998
Stats on2 December 2023, 07:53
Total numbre of visits19 974 355
Visits today13180
Visits yesterday38419
Busiest day so far8 December 2018
Visits on that day208834
Forecast for today
An average of 33.3 percent of the daily visits are made before 07:53. Based on the number of visits of 13180 so far, we can expect a total of 39542 daily visits today (±279).
Visits per day
2 December 202313180
1 December 202338419
30 November 202339639
29 November 202337640
28 November 202336244
27 November 202336381
26 November 202336379
25 November 202348015
24 November 202343432
23 November 202341107
22 November 202338186
21 November 202342588
20 November 202340571
19 November 202338879
18 November 202339909
17 November 202335066
16 November 202314462
15 November 202332122
14 November 202330677
13 November 202329532
12 November 202342700
11 November 202313930
10 November 202331868
9 November 202327166
8 November 202327846
7 November 202329157
TOTAL 7 November 2023 - 2 December 2023 885095
Visits per week
27 November 2023 - 2 December 2023201503
20 November 2023 - 26 November 2023290278
13 November 2023 - 19 November 2023220647
6 November 2023 - 12 November 2023203240
30 October 2023 - 5 November 2023372838
23 October 2023 - 29 October 2023365536
16 October 2023 - 22 October 2023542072
9 October 2023 - 15 October 2023424778
2 October 2023 - 8 October 2023455346
25 September 2023 - 1 October 2023517273
18 September 2023 - 24 September 2023381499
11 September 2023 - 17 September 202354047
4 September 2023 - 10 September 202343886
28 August 2023 - 3 September 202326912
21 August 2023 - 27 August 202323731
14 August 2023 - 20 August 202317107
7 August 2023 - 13 August 202315379
31 July 2023 - 6 August 202321566
24 July 2023 - 30 July 202330762
17 July 2023 - 23 July 202336364
10 July 2023 - 16 July 202324416
3 July 2023 - 9 July 202328925
26 June 2023 - 2 July 2023104994
19 June 2023 - 25 June 202344500
12 June 2023 - 18 June 202328994
5 June 2023 - 11 June 202318214
TOTAL
5 June 2023 - 2 December 2023 4494807
Visits per weekday
Monday14.6%
Tuesday13.5%
Wednesday14.9%
Thursday14.7%
Friday14.2%
Saturday13.9%
Sunday14.2%
Visits per hour
0:00 - 0:59 4.7%
1:00 - 1:59 4.4%
2:00 - 2:59 4.4%
3:00 - 3:59 2.4%
4:00 - 4:59 4.6%
5:00 - 5:59 4.5%
6:00 - 6:59 4.5%
7:00 - 7:59 4.5%
8:00 - 8:59 4.4%
9:00 - 9:59 4.6%
10:00 - 10:59 4.5%
11:00 - 11:59 4.6%
12:00 - 12:59 4.7%
13:00 - 13:59 4.4%
14:00 - 14:59 4.7%
15:00 - 15:59 4.7%
16:00 - 16:59 4.6%
17:00 - 17:59 1.9%
18:00 - 18:59 2%
19:00 - 19:59 4.2%
20:00 - 20:59 4.2%
21:00 - 21:59 4.2%
22:00 - 22:59 4.3%
23:00 - 23:59 4.2%
Country of originSee all
1. France887799967.7%
2. Germany172588113.2%
3. United States4247653.2%
4. Italy3945583%
5. United Kingdom3445272.6%
6. Canada2261471.7%
7. Netherlands2222391.7%
8. Europe1076430.8%
9. Finland1042430.8%
10. Russian Federation909400.7%
Stats based on calculations made by the tools Nedstat Basic, then Urchin according to the web server's log files