Stats


Récapitulatif
Site online since 16 March 1998
Stats measured since 5 September 1998
Stats on3 August 2020, 17:21
Total numbre of visits10 189 354
Visits today4282
Visits yesterday5867
Busiest day so far8 December 2018
Visits on that day208834
Forecast for today
An average of 73.8 percent of the daily visits are made before 17:21. Based on the number of visits of 4282 so far, we can expect a total of 5800 daily visits today (±26).
Visits per day
3 August 20204282
2 August 20205867
1 August 20206176
31 July 20208680
30 July 20206735
29 July 20205588
28 July 20206444
27 July 20205895
26 July 20206454
25 July 20205821
24 July 20205591
23 July 20205132
22 July 20204315
21 July 20204171
20 July 20204328
19 July 20204127
18 July 20204172
17 July 20204086
16 July 20204141
15 July 20205152
14 July 20205426
13 July 20206315
12 July 20204883
11 July 20205005
10 July 20206100
9 July 20207634
TOTAL 9 July 2020 - 3 August 2020 142520
Visits per week
3 August 2020 - 3 August 20204282
27 July 2020 - 2 August 202045385
20 July 2020 - 26 July 202035812
13 July 2020 - 19 July 202033419
6 July 2020 - 12 July 202043115
29 June 2020 - 5 July 202026885
22 June 2020 - 28 June 202030948
15 June 2020 - 21 June 202048708
8 June 2020 - 14 June 202043334
1 June 2020 - 7 June 202044451
25 May 2020 - 31 May 202055932
18 May 2020 - 24 May 202028139
11 May 2020 - 17 May 202036422
4 May 2020 - 10 May 202043174
27 April 2020 - 3 May 202052562
20 April 2020 - 26 April 202040499
13 April 2020 - 19 April 202035563
6 April 2020 - 12 April 202031078
30 March 2020 - 5 April 202027501
23 March 2020 - 29 March 2020146991
16 March 2020 - 22 March 202028797
9 March 2020 - 15 March 2020147090
2 March 2020 - 8 March 202033448
24 February 2020 - 1 March 202030991
17 February 2020 - 23 February 202030680
10 February 2020 - 16 February 202028098
TOTAL
10 February 2020 - 3 August 2020 1153304
Visits per weekday
Monday14.7%
Tuesday13.1%
Wednesday15.3%
Thursday15%
Friday13.9%
Saturday14.3%
Sunday13.6%
Visits per hour
0:00 - 0:59 4.7%
1:00 - 1:59 4.2%
2:00 - 2:59 4.3%
3:00 - 3:59 0.2%
4:00 - 4:59 4.4%
5:00 - 5:59 4.5%
6:00 - 6:59 4.4%
7:00 - 7:59 4.3%
8:00 - 8:59 4.3%
9:00 - 9:59 4.7%
10:00 - 10:59 4.7%
11:00 - 11:59 4.7%
12:00 - 12:59 4.8%
13:00 - 13:59 4.2%
14:00 - 14:59 4.8%
15:00 - 15:59 4.7%
16:00 - 16:59 4.6%
17:00 - 17:59 4.2%
18:00 - 18:59 4%
19:00 - 19:59 3.9%
20:00 - 20:59 3.7%
21:00 - 21:59 3.9%
22:00 - 22:59 4.1%
23:00 - 23:59 3.9%
Country of originSee all
1. Germany172588132.5%
2. France107765120.3%
3. United States4247648%
4. Italy3945587.4%
5. United Kingdom3445276.5%
6. Canada2261474.3%
7. Netherlands2222394.2%
8. Europe1076432%
9. Finland1042432%
10. Russian Federation909401.7%
Stats based on calculations made by the tools Nedstat Basic, then Urchin according to the web server's log files