Stats


Récapitulatif
Site online since 16 March 1998
Stats measured since 5 September 1998
Stats on25 October 2026, 02:19
Total numbre of visits83 160 176
Visits today26547
Visits yesterday278094
Busiest day so far3 April 2025
Visits on that day503940
Forecast for today
An average of 10.3 percent of the daily visits are made before 02:19. Based on the number of visits of 26547 so far, we can expect a total of 256499 daily visits today (±1109).
Visits per day
8 October 20194319
7 October 20193710
6 October 20193676
5 October 20193659
4 October 20193724
3 October 20193908
2 October 20193518
1 October 20193917
30 September 20193683
29 September 20193685
28 September 20193110
27 September 20192758
26 September 20194099
25 September 20194187
24 September 20193763
23 September 20194118
22 September 20193299
21 September 20194291
20 September 201954366
19 September 201954803
18 September 20194952
17 September 20193462
16 September 20193414
15 September 20193108
14 September 20192843
13 September 20193898
TOTAL← 13 September 2019 - 8 October 2019 →198270
Visits per week
22 April 2024 - 28 April 20241050731
15 April 2024 - 21 April 2024327500
8 April 2024 - 14 April 2024171103
1 April 2024 - 7 April 2024163887
25 March 2024 - 31 March 2024252566
18 March 2024 - 24 March 2024168889
11 March 2024 - 17 March 2024162118
4 March 2024 - 10 March 2024144376
26 February 2024 - 3 March 202487338
19 February 2024 - 25 February 202415301
12 February 2024 - 18 February 202413917
5 February 2024 - 11 February 202422352
29 Januray 2024 - 4 February 202415388
22 Januray 2024 - 28 Januray 2024341016
15 Januray 2024 - 21 Januray 2024487002
8 Januray 2024 - 14 Januray 2024470918
1 Januray 2024 - 7 Januray 2024463165
25 December 2023 - 31 December 2023425225
18 December 2023 - 24 December 2023385906
11 December 2023 - 17 December 2023434863
4 December 2023 - 10 December 2023311526
27 November 2023 - 3 December 2023266569
20 November 2023 - 26 November 2023290278
13 November 2023 - 19 November 2023220647
6 November 2023 - 12 November 2023203240
30 October 2023 - 5 November 2023372838
TOTAL
← 30 October 2023 - 28 April 2024 →7268659
Visits per weekday
Monday13.9%
Tuesday14.5%
Wednesday14.9%
Thursday14.4%
Friday14.6%
Saturday14%
Sunday13.8%
Visits per hour
0:00 - 0:59 4.5%
1:00 - 1:59 4.4%
2:00 - 2:59 4.4%
3:00 - 3:59 4.4%
4:00 - 4:59 4.5%
5:00 - 5:59 4.6%
6:00 - 6:59 4.6%
7:00 - 7:59 4.5%
8:00 - 8:59 4.5%
9:00 - 9:59 4.6%
10:00 - 10:59 4.6%
11:00 - 11:59 4.6%
12:00 - 12:59 4.8%
13:00 - 13:59 4.6%
14:00 - 14:59 4.7%
15:00 - 15:59 4.6%
16:00 - 16:59 4.5%
17:00 - 17:59 0.4%
18:00 - 18:59 4.4%
19:00 - 19:59 4.2%
20:00 - 20:59 4.3%
21:00 - 21:59 4.3%
22:00 - 22:59 0.5%
23:00 - 23:59 4.4%
Country of originSee all
1. France529142255.6%
2. Germany172588218.1%
3. United States4247654.5%
4. Italy3945584.1%
5. United Kingdom3445273.6%
6. Canada2261472.4%
7. Netherlands2222392.3%
8. Europe1076431.1%
9. Finland1042431.1%
10. Russian Federation909401%
Stats based on calculations made by the tools Nedstat Basic, then Urchin according to the web server's log files