Stats


Récapitulatif
Site online since 16 March 1998
Stats measured since 5 September 1998
Stats on1 November 2026, 12:39
Total numbre of visits85 369 232
Visits today239994
Visits yesterday401324
Busiest day so far3 April 2025
Visits on that day503940
Forecast for today
An average of 57.4 percent of the daily visits are made before 12:39. Based on the number of visits of 239994 so far, we can expect a total of 417955 daily visits today (±463).
Visits per day
26 November 2006573
25 November 2006560
24 November 2006529
23 November 2006656
22 November 2006693
21 November 2006509
20 November 2006661
19 November 2006453
18 November 2006522
17 November 2006604
16 November 2006547
15 November 2006520
14 November 2006619
13 November 2006599
12 November 2006587
11 November 2006441
10 November 2006607
9 November 2006498
8 November 2006691
7 November 2006500
6 November 2006463
5 November 2006397
4 November 2006405
3 November 2006474
2 November 2006477
1 November 2006448
TOTAL← 1 November 2006 - 26 November 2006 →14033
Visits per week
9 November 2015 - 15 November 20156607
2 November 2015 - 8 November 20158769
26 October 2015 - 1 November 201513272
19 October 2015 - 25 October 201514915
12 October 2015 - 18 October 201513853
5 October 2015 - 11 October 20154218
28 September 2015 - 4 October 201519325
21 September 2015 - 27 September 201524749
14 September 2015 - 20 September 20157329
7 September 2015 - 13 September 201512214
31 August 2015 - 6 September 201511317
24 August 2015 - 30 August 201512656
17 August 2015 - 23 August 201515662
10 August 2015 - 16 August 201519963
3 August 2015 - 9 August 201512706
27 July 2015 - 2 August 20158902
20 July 2015 - 26 July 201510436
13 July 2015 - 19 July 201512696
6 July 2015 - 12 July 20152859
29 June 2015 - 5 July 20152525
22 June 2015 - 28 June 20152709
15 June 2015 - 21 June 20153511
8 June 2015 - 14 June 20153180
1 June 2015 - 7 June 20156649
25 May 2015 - 31 May 20156808
18 May 2015 - 24 May 20157709
TOTAL
← 18 May 2015 - 15 November 2015 →265539
Visits per weekday
Monday13.8%
Tuesday14.3%
Wednesday14.8%
Thursday14.4%
Friday14.7%
Saturday14.1%
Sunday14%
Visits per hour
0:00 - 0:59 4.5%
1:00 - 1:59 4.4%
2:00 - 2:59 4.4%
3:00 - 3:59 4.4%
4:00 - 4:59 4.5%
5:00 - 5:59 4.6%
6:00 - 6:59 4.6%
7:00 - 7:59 4.5%
8:00 - 8:59 4.5%
9:00 - 9:59 4.6%
10:00 - 10:59 4.6%
11:00 - 11:59 4.6%
12:00 - 12:59 4.8%
13:00 - 13:59 4.6%
14:00 - 14:59 4.7%
15:00 - 15:59 4.6%
16:00 - 16:59 4.5%
17:00 - 17:59 0.4%
18:00 - 18:59 4.3%
19:00 - 19:59 4.2%
20:00 - 20:59 4.2%
21:00 - 21:59 4.3%
22:00 - 22:59 0.6%
23:00 - 23:59 4.4%
Country of originSee all
1. France750636263.9%
2. Germany172588214.7%
3. United States4247653.6%
4. Italy3945583.4%
5. United Kingdom3445272.9%
6. Canada2261471.9%
7. Netherlands2222391.9%
8. Europe1076430.9%
9. Finland1042430.9%
10. Russian Federation909400.8%
Stats based on calculations made by the tools Nedstat Basic, then Urchin according to the web server's log files