Stats


Récapitulatif
Site online since 16 March 1998
Stats measured since 5 September 1998
Stats on31 October 2026, 10:15
Total numbre of visits84 895 307
Visits today167393
Visits yesterday417692
Busiest day so far3 April 2025
Visits on that day503940
Forecast for today
An average of 46.3 percent of the daily visits are made before 10:15. Based on the number of visits of 167393 so far, we can expect a total of 361687 daily visits today (±611).
Visits per day
10 August 2008339
9 August 2008300
8 August 2008337
7 August 2008457
6 August 2008477
5 August 2008404
4 August 2008409
3 August 2008304
2 August 2008282
1 August 2008264
31 July 2008310
30 July 2008417
29 July 2008376
28 July 2008391
27 July 2008320
26 July 2008331
25 July 2008391
24 July 2008390
23 July 2008271
22 July 2008305
21 July 2008373
20 July 2008322
19 July 2008259
18 July 2008284
17 July 2008387
16 July 2008405
TOTAL← 16 July 2008 - 10 August 2008 →9105
Visits per week
26 October 2026 - 31 October 20261500479
19 October 2026 - 25 October 20261767196
12 October 2026 - 18 October 20261892470
5 October 2026 - 11 October 20262757452
28 September 2026 - 4 October 20262479706
21 September 2026 - 27 September 20262830467
14 September 2026 - 20 September 20261021919
7 September 2026 - 13 September 20261844891
31 August 2026 - 6 September 20261132637
24 August 2026 - 30 August 2026448332
17 August 2026 - 23 August 2026287947
10 August 2026 - 16 August 2026114003
3 August 2026 - 9 August 2026206146
27 July 2026 - 2 August 2026413396
20 July 2026 - 26 July 2026208304
13 July 2026 - 19 July 2026259167
6 July 2026 - 12 July 2026261901
29 June 2026 - 5 July 2026211615
22 June 2026 - 28 June 2026201617
15 June 2026 - 21 June 2026223466
8 June 2026 - 14 June 2026213289
1 June 2026 - 7 June 2026166112
25 May 2026 - 31 May 202684662
18 May 2026 - 24 May 2026109226
11 May 2026 - 17 May 2026123723
4 May 2026 - 10 May 202686892
TOTAL
← 4 May 2026 - 31 October 2026 20847015
Visits per weekday
Monday13.8%
Tuesday14.4%
Wednesday14.9%
Thursday14.5%
Friday14.8%
Saturday13.9%
Sunday13.8%
Visits per hour
0:00 - 0:59 4.5%
1:00 - 1:59 4.4%
2:00 - 2:59 4.4%
3:00 - 3:59 4.4%
4:00 - 4:59 4.5%
5:00 - 5:59 4.6%
6:00 - 6:59 4.6%
7:00 - 7:59 4.6%
8:00 - 8:59 4.5%
9:00 - 9:59 4.6%
10:00 - 10:59 4.5%
11:00 - 11:59 4.6%
12:00 - 12:59 4.8%
13:00 - 13:59 4.6%
14:00 - 14:59 4.7%
15:00 - 15:59 4.6%
16:00 - 16:59 4.5%
17:00 - 17:59 0.4%
18:00 - 18:59 4.3%
19:00 - 19:59 4.2%
20:00 - 20:59 4.2%
21:00 - 21:59 4.3%
22:00 - 22:59 0.6%
23:00 - 23:59 4.4%
Country of originSee all
1. France703066062.4%
2. Germany172588215.3%
3. United States4247653.8%
4. Italy3945583.5%
5. United Kingdom3445273.1%
6. Canada2261472%
7. Netherlands2222392%
8. Europe1076431%
9. Finland1042430.9%
10. Russian Federation909400.8%
Stats based on calculations made by the tools Nedstat Basic, then Urchin according to the web server's log files