Stats


Récapitulatif
Site online since 16 March 1998
Stats measured since 5 September 1998
Stats on31 October 2026, 11:19
Total numbre of visits84 918 261
Visits today190347
Visits yesterday417692
Busiest day so far3 April 2025
Visits on that day503940
Forecast for today
An average of 51.2 percent of the daily visits are made before 11:19. Based on the number of visits of 190347 so far, we can expect a total of 372108 daily visits today (±537).
Visits per day
4 September 2009518
3 September 2009552
2 September 2009673
1 September 2009532
31 August 2009643
30 August 2009545
29 August 2009553
28 August 2009553
27 August 2009498
26 August 2009494
25 August 2009588
24 August 2009543
23 August 2009509
22 August 2009469
21 August 2009498
20 August 2009560
19 August 2009460
18 August 2009692
17 August 2009708
16 August 2009549
15 August 2009540
14 August 2009544
13 August 2009530
12 August 2009548
11 August 2009489
10 August 2009503
TOTAL← 10 August 2009 - 4 September 2009 →14291
Visits per week
27 May 2002 - 2 June 20022350
20 May 2002 - 26 May 20022288
13 May 2002 - 19 May 20022816
6 May 2002 - 12 May 20022550
29 April 2002 - 5 May 20022980
22 April 2002 - 28 April 20023300
15 April 2002 - 21 April 20022233
8 April 2002 - 14 April 20022437
1 April 2002 - 7 April 20022319
25 March 2002 - 31 March 20022796
18 March 2002 - 24 March 20021901
11 March 2002 - 17 March 20022063
4 March 2002 - 10 March 20022036
25 February 2002 - 3 March 20021870
18 February 2002 - 24 February 20021731
11 February 2002 - 17 February 20021311
4 February 2002 - 10 February 20021556
28 Januray 2002 - 3 February 20021218
21 Januray 2002 - 27 Januray 2002860
14 Januray 2002 - 20 Januray 2002900
7 Januray 2002 - 13 Januray 2002713
31 December 2001 - 6 Januray 2002618
24 December 2001 - 30 December 20011837
17 December 2001 - 23 December 2001572
10 December 2001 - 16 December 2001588
3 December 2001 - 9 December 2001647
TOTAL
← 3 December 2001 - 2 June 2002 →46490
Visits per weekday
Monday13.8%
Tuesday14.4%
Wednesday14.9%
Thursday14.5%
Friday14.8%
Saturday13.9%
Sunday13.8%
Visits per hour
0:00 - 0:59 4.5%
1:00 - 1:59 4.4%
2:00 - 2:59 4.4%
3:00 - 3:59 4.4%
4:00 - 4:59 4.5%
5:00 - 5:59 4.6%
6:00 - 6:59 4.6%
7:00 - 7:59 4.6%
8:00 - 8:59 4.5%
9:00 - 9:59 4.6%
10:00 - 10:59 4.6%
11:00 - 11:59 4.6%
12:00 - 12:59 4.8%
13:00 - 13:59 4.6%
14:00 - 14:59 4.7%
15:00 - 15:59 4.6%
16:00 - 16:59 4.5%
17:00 - 17:59 0.4%
18:00 - 18:59 4.3%
19:00 - 19:59 4.2%
20:00 - 20:59 4.2%
21:00 - 21:59 4.3%
22:00 - 22:59 0.6%
23:00 - 23:59 4.4%
Country of originSee all
1. France705362762.5%
2. Germany172588215.3%
3. United States4247653.8%
4. Italy3945583.5%
5. United Kingdom3445273.1%
6. Canada2261472%
7. Netherlands2222392%
8. Europe1076431%
9. Finland1042430.9%
10. Russian Federation909400.8%
Stats based on calculations made by the tools Nedstat Basic, then Urchin according to the web server's log files