Stats


Récapitulatif
Site online since 16 March 1998
Stats measured since 5 September 1998
Stats on30 October 2026, 02:27
Total numbre of visits84 353 240
Visits today43018
Visits yesterday330956
Busiest day so far3 April 2025
Visits on that day503940
Forecast for today
An average of 10.9 percent of the daily visits are made before 02:27. Based on the number of visits of 43018 so far, we can expect a total of 393874 daily visits today (±1361).
Visits per day
30 March 2010635
29 March 2010642
28 March 2010623
27 March 2010548
26 March 2010627
25 March 2010653
24 March 2010634
23 March 2010598
22 March 2010639
21 March 2010618
20 March 2010539
19 March 2010620
18 March 2010620
17 March 2010576
16 March 2010600
15 March 2010546
14 March 2010483
13 March 2010504
12 March 2010485
11 March 2010633
10 March 2010533
9 March 2010624
8 March 2010635
7 March 2010712
6 March 2010516
5 March 2010611
TOTAL← 5 March 2010 - 30 March 2010 →15454
Visits per week
2 November 2020 - 8 November 202045610
26 October 2020 - 1 November 202035084
19 October 2020 - 25 October 202038658
12 October 2020 - 18 October 202034616
5 October 2020 - 11 October 202038269
28 September 2020 - 4 October 202036722
21 September 2020 - 27 September 202040793
14 September 2020 - 20 September 202045802
7 September 2020 - 13 September 202040320
31 August 2020 - 6 September 202028583
24 August 2020 - 30 August 202035641
17 August 2020 - 23 August 202030310
10 August 2020 - 16 August 202038079
3 August 2020 - 9 August 202044851
27 July 2020 - 2 August 202045385
20 July 2020 - 26 July 202035812
13 July 2020 - 19 July 202033419
6 July 2020 - 12 July 202043115
29 June 2020 - 5 July 202026885
22 June 2020 - 28 June 202030948
15 June 2020 - 21 June 202048708
8 June 2020 - 14 June 202043334
1 June 2020 - 7 June 202044451
25 May 2020 - 31 May 202055932
18 May 2020 - 24 May 202028139
11 May 2020 - 17 May 202036422
TOTAL
← 11 May 2020 - 8 November 2020 →1005888
Visits per weekday
Monday13.9%
Tuesday14.5%
Wednesday15%
Thursday14.6%
Friday14.4%
Saturday13.8%
Sunday13.8%
Visits per hour
0:00 - 0:59 4.5%
1:00 - 1:59 4.4%
2:00 - 2:59 4.4%
3:00 - 3:59 4.4%
4:00 - 4:59 4.5%
5:00 - 5:59 4.6%
6:00 - 6:59 4.6%
7:00 - 7:59 4.5%
8:00 - 8:59 4.5%
9:00 - 9:59 4.6%
10:00 - 10:59 4.5%
11:00 - 11:59 4.6%
12:00 - 12:59 4.8%
13:00 - 13:59 4.6%
14:00 - 14:59 4.7%
15:00 - 15:59 4.6%
16:00 - 16:59 4.5%
17:00 - 17:59 0.4%
18:00 - 18:59 4.3%
19:00 - 19:59 4.2%
20:00 - 20:59 4.2%
21:00 - 21:59 4.3%
22:00 - 22:59 0.5%
23:00 - 23:59 4.4%
Country of originSee all
1. France648673560.5%
2. Germany172588216.1%
3. United States4247654%
4. Italy3945583.7%
5. United Kingdom3445273.2%
6. Canada2261472.1%
7. Netherlands2222392.1%
8. Europe1076431%
9. Finland1042431%
10. Russian Federation909400.8%
Stats based on calculations made by the tools Nedstat Basic, then Urchin according to the web server's log files