Stats


Récapitulatif
Site online since 16 March 1998
Stats measured since 5 September 1998
Stats on30 October 2026, 00:27
Total numbre of visits84 318 413
Visits today8191
Visits yesterday330956
Busiest day so far3 April 2025
Visits on that day503940
Forecast for today
An average of 2 percent of the daily visits are made before 00:27. Based on the number of visits of 8191 so far, we can expect a total of 402302 daily visits today (±1587).
Visits per day
25 April 2010466
24 April 2010269
23 April 2010492
22 April 2010443
21 April 2010619
20 April 2010577
19 April 2010549
18 April 2010471
17 April 2010524
16 April 2010529
15 April 2010520
14 April 2010666
13 April 2010650
12 April 2010644
11 April 2010666
10 April 2010491
9 April 2010602
8 April 2010619
7 April 2010641
6 April 2010597
5 April 2010587
4 April 2010727
3 April 2010583
2 April 2010559
1 April 2010647
31 March 2010560
TOTAL← 31 March 2010 - 25 April 2010 →14698
Visits per week
4 May 2020 - 10 May 202043174
27 April 2020 - 3 May 202052562
20 April 2020 - 26 April 202040499
13 April 2020 - 19 April 202035563
6 April 2020 - 12 April 202031078
30 March 2020 - 5 April 202027501
23 March 2020 - 29 March 2020146991
16 March 2020 - 22 March 202028797
9 March 2020 - 15 March 2020147090
2 March 2020 - 8 March 202033448
24 February 2020 - 1 March 202030991
17 February 2020 - 23 February 202030680
10 February 2020 - 16 February 202028098
3 February 2020 - 9 February 202027187
27 Januray 2020 - 2 February 2020109103
20 Januray 2020 - 26 Januray 202065791
13 Januray 2020 - 19 Januray 2020109814
6 Januray 2020 - 12 Januray 202095888
30 December 2019 - 5 Januray 202038220
23 December 2019 - 29 December 201933315
16 December 2019 - 22 December 201933734
9 December 2019 - 15 December 201925228
2 December 2019 - 8 December 201930389
25 November 2019 - 1 December 2019150353
18 November 2019 - 24 November 201927833
11 November 2019 - 17 November 2019168503
TOTAL
← 11 November 2019 - 10 May 2020 →1591830
Visits per weekday
Monday13.9%
Tuesday14.5%
Wednesday15%
Thursday14.6%
Friday14.4%
Saturday13.8%
Sunday13.8%
Visits per hour
0:00 - 0:59 4.5%
1:00 - 1:59 4.4%
2:00 - 2:59 4.4%
3:00 - 3:59 4.4%
4:00 - 4:59 4.5%
5:00 - 5:59 4.6%
6:00 - 6:59 4.6%
7:00 - 7:59 4.5%
8:00 - 8:59 4.5%
9:00 - 9:59 4.6%
10:00 - 10:59 4.5%
11:00 - 11:59 4.6%
12:00 - 12:59 4.8%
13:00 - 13:59 4.7%
14:00 - 14:59 4.7%
15:00 - 15:59 4.6%
16:00 - 16:59 4.5%
17:00 - 17:59 0.4%
18:00 - 18:59 4.3%
19:00 - 19:59 4.2%
20:00 - 20:59 4.2%
21:00 - 21:59 4.3%
22:00 - 22:59 0.5%
23:00 - 23:59 4.4%
Country of originSee all
1. France645177260.4%
2. Germany172588216.2%
3. United States4247654%
4. Italy3945583.7%
5. United Kingdom3445273.2%
6. Canada2261472.1%
7. Netherlands2222392.1%
8. Europe1076431%
9. Finland1042431%
10. Russian Federation909400.9%
Stats based on calculations made by the tools Nedstat Basic, then Urchin according to the web server's log files