Stats


Récapitulatif
Site online since 16 March 1998
Stats measured since 5 September 1998
Stats on30 October 2026, 04:30
Total numbre of visits84 388 728
Visits today78506
Visits yesterday330956
Busiest day so far3 April 2025
Visits on that day503940
Forecast for today
An average of 20.1 percent of the daily visits are made before 04:30. Based on the number of visits of 78506 so far, we can expect a total of 391287 daily visits today (±1153).
Visits per day
16 June 2010466
15 June 2010298
14 June 2010519
13 June 2010432
12 June 2010415
11 June 2010220
10 June 2010433
9 June 2010593
8 June 2010477
7 June 2010427
6 June 2010476
5 June 2010361
4 June 2010362
3 June 2010482
2 June 2010555
1 June 2010587
31 May 2010751
30 May 2010462
29 May 2010475
28 May 2010414
27 May 2010494
26 May 2010508
25 May 2010652
24 May 2010515
23 May 2010388
22 May 2010377
TOTAL← 22 May 2010 - 16 June 2010 →12139
Visits per week
31 October 2022 - 6 November 202226313
24 October 2022 - 30 October 202230858
17 October 2022 - 23 October 202223037
10 October 2022 - 16 October 202225963
3 October 2022 - 9 October 202235959
26 September 2022 - 2 October 202221258
19 September 2022 - 25 September 202227154
12 September 2022 - 18 September 202226045
5 September 2022 - 11 September 202226231
29 August 2022 - 4 September 202228570
22 August 2022 - 28 August 202228462
15 August 2022 - 21 August 202218279
8 August 2022 - 14 August 202222498
1 August 2022 - 7 August 202217390
25 July 2022 - 31 July 202222942
18 July 2022 - 24 July 202227144
11 July 2022 - 17 July 202218869
4 July 2022 - 10 July 202221361
27 June 2022 - 3 July 202222309
20 June 2022 - 26 June 202219573
13 June 2022 - 19 June 202228165
6 June 2022 - 12 June 202228373
30 May 2022 - 5 June 202220153
23 May 2022 - 29 May 202222463
16 May 2022 - 22 May 202225782
9 May 2022 - 15 May 202220997
TOTAL
← 9 May 2022 - 6 November 2022 →636148
Visits per weekday
Monday13.9%
Tuesday14.4%
Wednesday15%
Thursday14.5%
Friday14.5%
Saturday13.8%
Sunday13.8%
Visits per hour
0:00 - 0:59 4.5%
1:00 - 1:59 4.4%
2:00 - 2:59 4.4%
3:00 - 3:59 4.4%
4:00 - 4:59 4.5%
5:00 - 5:59 4.6%
6:00 - 6:59 4.6%
7:00 - 7:59 4.5%
8:00 - 8:59 4.5%
9:00 - 9:59 4.6%
10:00 - 10:59 4.5%
11:00 - 11:59 4.6%
12:00 - 12:59 4.8%
13:00 - 13:59 4.6%
14:00 - 14:59 4.7%
15:00 - 15:59 4.6%
16:00 - 16:59 4.5%
17:00 - 17:59 0.4%
18:00 - 18:59 4.3%
19:00 - 19:59 4.2%
20:00 - 20:59 4.2%
21:00 - 21:59 4.3%
22:00 - 22:59 0.5%
23:00 - 23:59 4.4%
Country of originSee all
1. France652232960.6%
2. Germany172588216%
3. United States4247653.9%
4. Italy3945583.7%
5. United Kingdom3445273.2%
6. Canada2261472.1%
7. Netherlands2222392.1%
8. Europe1076431%
9. Finland1042431%
10. Russian Federation909400.8%
Stats based on calculations made by the tools Nedstat Basic, then Urchin according to the web server's log files