Stats


Récapitulatif
Site online since 16 March 1998
Stats measured since 5 September 1998
Stats on29 October 2026, 04:17
Total numbre of visits84 016 599
Visits today37333
Visits yesterday270928
Busiest day so far3 April 2025
Visits on that day503940
Forecast for today
An average of 19.1 percent of the daily visits are made before 04:17. Based on the number of visits of 37333 so far, we can expect a total of 195683 daily visits today (±831).
Visits per day
9 Januray 2011372
8 Januray 2011510
7 Januray 2011552
6 Januray 2011601
5 Januray 2011503
4 Januray 2011534
3 Januray 2011598
2 Januray 2011526
1 Januray 2011421
31 December 2010362
30 December 2010365
29 December 2010372
28 December 2010506
27 December 2010517
26 December 2010464
25 December 2010318
24 December 2010306
23 December 2010388
22 December 2010517
21 December 2010476
20 December 2010362
19 December 2010503
18 December 2010357
17 December 2010394
16 December 2010414
15 December 2010487
TOTAL← 15 December 2010 - 9 Januray 2011 →11725
Visits per week
12 May 2014 - 18 May 20145830
5 May 2014 - 11 May 20146684
28 April 2014 - 4 May 20142435
21 April 2014 - 27 April 201410054
14 April 2014 - 20 April 20149256
7 April 2014 - 13 April 201410819
31 March 2014 - 6 April 20143824
24 March 2014 - 30 March 20149343
17 March 2014 - 23 March 201412658
10 March 2014 - 16 March 201412071
3 March 2014 - 9 March 201411281
24 February 2014 - 2 March 201410722
17 February 2014 - 23 February 201410679
10 February 2014 - 16 February 20144158
3 February 2014 - 9 February 20145516
27 Januray 2014 - 2 February 20146635
20 Januray 2014 - 26 Januray 20148815
13 Januray 2014 - 19 Januray 20144635
6 Januray 2014 - 12 Januray 20147451
30 December 2013 - 5 Januray 20149193
23 December 2013 - 29 December 20135903
16 December 2013 - 22 December 20138840
9 December 2013 - 15 December 20137234
2 December 2013 - 8 December 20135098
25 November 2013 - 1 December 20134065
18 November 2013 - 24 November 20133754
TOTAL
← 18 November 2013 - 18 May 2014 →196953
Visits per weekday
Monday14%
Tuesday14.5%
Wednesday15%
Thursday14.3%
Friday14.4%
Saturday13.9%
Sunday13.9%
Visits per hour
0:00 - 0:59 4.5%
1:00 - 1:59 4.4%
2:00 - 2:59 4.4%
3:00 - 3:59 4.4%
4:00 - 4:59 4.5%
5:00 - 5:59 4.6%
6:00 - 6:59 4.6%
7:00 - 7:59 4.5%
8:00 - 8:59 4.5%
9:00 - 9:59 4.6%
10:00 - 10:59 4.6%
11:00 - 11:59 4.6%
12:00 - 12:59 4.8%
13:00 - 13:59 4.6%
14:00 - 14:59 4.7%
15:00 - 15:59 4.6%
16:00 - 16:59 4.5%
17:00 - 17:59 0.4%
18:00 - 18:59 4.3%
19:00 - 19:59 4.2%
20:00 - 20:59 4.2%
21:00 - 21:59 4.3%
22:00 - 22:59 0.5%
23:00 - 23:59 4.4%
Country of originSee all
1. France614943859.2%
2. Germany172588216.6%
3. United States4247654.1%
4. Italy3945583.8%
5. United Kingdom3445273.3%
6. Canada2261472.2%
7. Netherlands2222392.1%
8. Europe1076431%
9. Finland1042431%
10. Russian Federation909400.9%
Stats based on calculations made by the tools Nedstat Basic, then Urchin according to the web server's log files