Stats


Récapitulatif
Site online since 16 March 1998
Stats measured since 5 September 1998
Stats on29 October 2026, 12:56
Total numbre of visits84 130 239
Visits today150973
Visits yesterday270928
Busiest day so far3 April 2025
Visits on that day503940
Forecast for today
An average of 58.8 percent of the daily visits are made before 12:56. Based on the number of visits of 150973 so far, we can expect a total of 256602 daily visits today (±345).
Visits per day
26 September 2011588
25 September 2011450
24 September 2011447
23 September 2011436
22 September 2011459
21 September 2011482
20 September 2011417
19 September 2011480
18 September 2011472
17 September 2011350
16 September 2011456
15 September 2011479
14 September 2011446
13 September 2011446
12 September 2011472
11 September 2011477
10 September 2011409
9 September 2011467
8 September 2011434
7 September 2011466
6 September 2011547
5 September 2011548
4 September 2011373
3 September 2011386
2 September 2011481
1 September 2011542
TOTAL← 1 September 2011 - 26 September 2011 →12010
Visits per week
29 April 2024 - 5 May 2024686019
22 April 2024 - 28 April 20241050731
15 April 2024 - 21 April 2024327500
8 April 2024 - 14 April 2024171103
1 April 2024 - 7 April 2024163887
25 March 2024 - 31 March 2024252566
18 March 2024 - 24 March 2024168889
11 March 2024 - 17 March 2024162118
4 March 2024 - 10 March 2024144376
26 February 2024 - 3 March 202487338
19 February 2024 - 25 February 202415301
12 February 2024 - 18 February 202413917
5 February 2024 - 11 February 202422352
29 Januray 2024 - 4 February 202415388
22 Januray 2024 - 28 Januray 2024341016
15 Januray 2024 - 21 Januray 2024487002
8 Januray 2024 - 14 Januray 2024470918
1 Januray 2024 - 7 Januray 2024463165
25 December 2023 - 31 December 2023425225
18 December 2023 - 24 December 2023385906
11 December 2023 - 17 December 2023434863
4 December 2023 - 10 December 2023311526
27 November 2023 - 3 December 2023266569
20 November 2023 - 26 November 2023290278
13 November 2023 - 19 November 2023220647
6 November 2023 - 12 November 2023203240
TOTAL
← 6 November 2023 - 5 May 2024 →7581840
Visits per weekday
Monday14%
Tuesday14.5%
Wednesday15%
Thursday14.4%
Friday14.4%
Saturday13.8%
Sunday13.9%
Visits per hour
0:00 - 0:59 4.5%
1:00 - 1:59 4.4%
2:00 - 2:59 4.4%
3:00 - 3:59 4.4%
4:00 - 4:59 4.5%
5:00 - 5:59 4.6%
6:00 - 6:59 4.6%
7:00 - 7:59 4.6%
8:00 - 8:59 4.5%
9:00 - 9:59 4.6%
10:00 - 10:59 4.6%
11:00 - 11:59 4.6%
12:00 - 12:59 4.8%
13:00 - 13:59 4.6%
14:00 - 14:59 4.7%
15:00 - 15:59 4.6%
16:00 - 16:59 4.5%
17:00 - 17:59 0.4%
18:00 - 18:59 4.3%
19:00 - 19:59 4.2%
20:00 - 20:59 4.2%
21:00 - 21:59 4.3%
22:00 - 22:59 0.5%
23:00 - 23:59 4.4%
Country of originSee all
1. France626310659.7%
2. Germany172588216.4%
3. United States4247654%
4. Italy3945583.8%
5. United Kingdom3445273.3%
6. Canada2261472.2%
7. Netherlands2222392.1%
8. Europe1076431%
9. Finland1042431%
10. Russian Federation909400.9%
Stats based on calculations made by the tools Nedstat Basic, then Urchin according to the web server's log files