Stats


Récapitulatif
Site online since 16 March 1998
Stats measured since 5 September 1998
Stats on28 October 2026, 04:35
Total numbre of visits83 758 791
Visits today50453
Visits yesterday155483
Busiest day so far3 April 2025
Visits on that day503940
Forecast for today
An average of 20.5 percent of the daily visits are made before 04:35. Based on the number of visits of 50453 so far, we can expect a total of 246664 daily visits today (±909).
Visits per day
12 December 2011465
11 December 2011541
10 December 2011505
9 December 2011582
8 December 2011555
7 December 2011543
6 December 2011596
5 December 2011732
4 December 2011458
3 December 2011540
2 December 2011569
1 December 2011551
30 November 2011613
29 November 2011659
28 November 2011595
27 November 2011545
26 November 2011574
25 November 2011557
24 November 2011615
23 November 2011512
22 November 2011566
21 November 2011639
20 November 2011745
19 November 2011447
18 November 2011479
17 November 2011554
TOTAL← 17 November 2011 - 12 December 2011 →14737
Visits per week
19 November 2007 - 25 November 20073627
12 November 2007 - 18 November 20074235
5 November 2007 - 11 November 20073870
29 October 2007 - 4 November 20073754
22 October 2007 - 28 October 20073828
15 October 2007 - 21 October 20073483
8 October 2007 - 14 October 20073655
1 October 2007 - 7 October 20073430
24 September 2007 - 30 September 20073614
17 September 2007 - 23 September 20073611
10 September 2007 - 16 September 20073130
3 September 2007 - 9 September 20073005
27 August 2007 - 2 September 20073063
20 August 2007 - 26 August 20072860
13 August 2007 - 19 August 20072847
6 August 2007 - 12 August 20073108
30 July 2007 - 5 August 20072704
23 July 2007 - 29 July 20072728
16 July 2007 - 22 July 20072540
9 July 2007 - 15 July 20072631
2 July 2007 - 8 July 20072308
25 June 2007 - 1 July 20073006
18 June 2007 - 24 June 20072993
11 June 2007 - 17 June 20073359
4 June 2007 - 10 June 20073276
28 May 2007 - 3 June 20073372
TOTAL
← 28 May 2007 - 25 November 2007 →84037
Visits per weekday
Monday14%
Tuesday14.6%
Wednesday14.8%
Thursday14.3%
Friday14.5%
Saturday13.9%
Sunday13.9%
Visits per hour
0:00 - 0:59 4.5%
1:00 - 1:59 4.4%
2:00 - 2:59 4.4%
3:00 - 3:59 4.4%
4:00 - 4:59 4.5%
5:00 - 5:59 4.6%
6:00 - 6:59 4.6%
7:00 - 7:59 4.5%
8:00 - 8:59 4.5%
9:00 - 9:59 4.6%
10:00 - 10:59 4.6%
11:00 - 11:59 4.6%
12:00 - 12:59 4.8%
13:00 - 13:59 4.6%
14:00 - 14:59 4.7%
15:00 - 15:59 4.6%
16:00 - 16:59 4.5%
17:00 - 17:59 0.4%
18:00 - 18:59 4.4%
19:00 - 19:59 4.2%
20:00 - 20:59 4.2%
21:00 - 21:59 4.3%
22:00 - 22:59 0.5%
23:00 - 23:59 4.4%
Country of originSee all
1. France589102658.2%
2. Germany172588217%
3. United States4247654.2%
4. Italy3945583.9%
5. United Kingdom3445273.4%
6. Canada2261472.2%
7. Netherlands2222392.2%
8. Europe1076431.1%
9. Finland1042431%
10. Russian Federation909400.9%
Stats based on calculations made by the tools Nedstat Basic, then Urchin according to the web server's log files