Stats


Récapitulatif
Site online since 16 March 1998
Stats measured since 5 September 1998
Stats on26 October 2026, 20:44
Total numbre of visits83 551 566
Visits today156738
Visits yesterday261199
Busiest day so far3 April 2025
Visits on that day503940
Forecast for today
An average of 89.6 percent of the daily visits are made before 20:44. Based on the number of visits of 156738 so far, we can expect a total of 174960 daily visits today (±36).
Visits per day
16 April 20141043
15 April 20141525
14 April 20142286
13 April 20142077
12 April 20141815
11 April 20141836
10 April 2014517
9 April 20141587
8 April 20141612
7 April 20141375
6 April 2014482
5 April 2014872
4 April 2014296
3 April 2014301
2 April 2014257
1 April 2014346
31 March 20141270
30 March 20141059
29 March 20141298
28 March 20141478
27 March 20141729
26 March 20141216
25 March 20141008
24 March 20141555
23 March 20141708
22 March 20141881
TOTAL← 22 March 2014 - 16 April 2014 →32429
Visits per week
20 November 2006 - 26 November 20064181
13 November 2006 - 19 November 20063864
6 November 2006 - 12 November 20063787
30 October 2006 - 5 November 20063190
23 October 2006 - 29 October 20064510
16 October 2006 - 22 October 20063471
9 October 2006 - 15 October 20061691
2 October 2006 - 8 October 20061905
25 September 2006 - 1 October 20063934
18 September 2006 - 24 September 20063583
11 September 2006 - 17 September 20063078
4 September 2006 - 10 September 20062629
28 August 2006 - 3 September 20062891
21 August 2006 - 27 August 20062642
14 August 2006 - 20 August 20064065
7 August 2006 - 13 August 20063907
31 July 2006 - 6 August 20063843
24 July 2006 - 30 July 20063223
17 July 2006 - 23 July 20063445
10 July 2006 - 16 July 20063918
3 July 2006 - 9 July 20063645
26 June 2006 - 2 July 20064068
19 June 2006 - 25 June 20064526
12 June 2006 - 18 June 20064793
5 June 2006 - 11 June 20065114
29 May 2006 - 4 June 20065995
TOTAL
← 29 May 2006 - 26 November 2006 →95898
Visits per weekday
Monday14.1%
Tuesday14.4%
Wednesday14.8%
Thursday14.3%
Friday14.5%
Saturday13.9%
Sunday14%
Visits per hour
0:00 - 0:59 4.5%
1:00 - 1:59 4.4%
2:00 - 2:59 4.4%
3:00 - 3:59 4.4%
4:00 - 4:59 4.5%
5:00 - 5:59 4.6%
6:00 - 6:59 4.6%
7:00 - 7:59 4.5%
8:00 - 8:59 4.5%
9:00 - 9:59 4.6%
10:00 - 10:59 4.6%
11:00 - 11:59 4.6%
12:00 - 12:59 4.8%
13:00 - 13:59 4.6%
14:00 - 14:59 4.7%
15:00 - 15:59 4.6%
16:00 - 16:59 4.5%
17:00 - 17:59 0.4%
18:00 - 18:59 4.4%
19:00 - 19:59 4.2%
20:00 - 20:59 4.2%
21:00 - 21:59 4.3%
22:00 - 22:59 0.5%
23:00 - 23:59 4.4%
Country of originSee all
1. France568333257.3%
2. Germany172588217.4%
3. United States4247654.3%
4. Italy3945584%
5. United Kingdom3445273.5%
6. Canada2261472.3%
7. Netherlands2222392.2%
8. Europe1076431.1%
9. Finland1042431.1%
10. Russian Federation909400.9%
Stats based on calculations made by the tools Nedstat Basic, then Urchin according to the web server's log files