Stats


Récapitulatif
Site online since 16 March 1998
Stats measured since 5 September 1998
Stats on26 October 2026, 19:42
Total numbre of visits83 551 231
Visits today156403
Visits yesterday261199
Busiest day so far3 April 2025
Visits on that day503940
Forecast for today
An average of 85.2 percent of the daily visits are made before 19:42. Based on the number of visits of 156403 so far, we can expect a total of 183548 daily visits today (±63).
Visits per day
19 September 20141102
18 September 20141233
17 September 20141484
16 September 20141484
15 September 20141198
14 September 20141330
13 September 20141469
12 September 20141235
11 September 20141344
10 September 20141596
9 September 20141601
8 September 20141200
7 September 20141561
6 September 20141860
5 September 20141623
4 September 20141347
3 September 20142497
2 September 20141748
1 September 20141687
31 August 20141884
30 August 20141496
29 August 20141896
28 August 20142401
27 August 20141623
26 August 20142132
25 August 20142754
TOTAL← 25 August 2014 - 19 September 2014 →42785
Visits per week
17 May 2010 - 23 May 20103488
10 May 2010 - 16 May 20103712
3 May 2010 - 9 May 20103373
26 April 2010 - 2 May 20103433
19 April 2010 - 25 April 20103415
12 April 2010 - 18 April 20104004
5 April 2010 - 11 April 20104203
29 March 2010 - 4 April 20104353
22 March 2010 - 28 March 20104322
15 March 2010 - 21 March 20104119
8 March 2010 - 14 March 20103897
1 March 2010 - 7 March 20104376
22 February 2010 - 28 February 20104620
15 February 2010 - 21 February 20104631
8 February 2010 - 14 February 20104414
1 February 2010 - 7 February 20104046
25 Januray 2010 - 31 Januray 20103951
18 Januray 2010 - 24 Januray 20103990
11 Januray 2010 - 17 Januray 20104374
4 Januray 2010 - 10 Januray 20104792
28 December 2009 - 3 Januray 20104320
21 December 2009 - 27 December 20093618
14 December 2009 - 20 December 20093413
7 December 2009 - 13 December 20093961
30 November 2009 - 6 December 20093597
23 November 2009 - 29 November 20094344
TOTAL
← 23 November 2009 - 23 May 2010 →104766
Visits per weekday
Monday14.1%
Tuesday14.4%
Wednesday14.8%
Thursday14.3%
Friday14.5%
Saturday13.9%
Sunday14%
Visits per hour
0:00 - 0:59 4.5%
1:00 - 1:59 4.4%
2:00 - 2:59 4.4%
3:00 - 3:59 4.4%
4:00 - 4:59 4.5%
5:00 - 5:59 4.6%
6:00 - 6:59 4.6%
7:00 - 7:59 4.5%
8:00 - 8:59 4.5%
9:00 - 9:59 4.6%
10:00 - 10:59 4.6%
11:00 - 11:59 4.6%
12:00 - 12:59 4.8%
13:00 - 13:59 4.6%
14:00 - 14:59 4.7%
15:00 - 15:59 4.6%
16:00 - 16:59 4.5%
17:00 - 17:59 0.4%
18:00 - 18:59 4.4%
19:00 - 19:59 4.2%
20:00 - 20:59 4.2%
21:00 - 21:59 4.3%
22:00 - 22:59 0.5%
23:00 - 23:59 4.4%
Country of originSee all
1. France568299757.3%
2. Germany172588217.4%
3. United States4247654.3%
4. Italy3945584%
5. United Kingdom3445273.5%
6. Canada2261472.3%
7. Netherlands2222392.2%
8. Europe1076431.1%
9. Finland1042431.1%
10. Russian Federation909400.9%
Stats based on calculations made by the tools Nedstat Basic, then Urchin according to the web server's log files