



Stats
Récapitulatif
Site online since 16 March 1998
Stats measured since 5 September 1998
Stats on26 October 2026, 05:33
Total numbre of visits83 448 971
Visits today54143
Visits yesterday261199
Busiest day so far3 April 2025
Visits on that day503940
Forecast for today
An average of 24.9 percent of the daily visits are made before 05:33. Based on the number of visits of 54143 so far, we can expect a total of 217318 daily visits today (±783).
Visits per day
22 February 20151995
21 February 20151700
20 February 2015539
19 February 20151332
18 February 20151883
17 February 20152392
16 February 20152281
15 February 20152209
14 February 20151694
13 February 20151414
12 February 20152027
11 February 20152526
10 February 20152099
9 February 20152049
8 February 20151727
7 February 2015588
6 February 2015588
5 February 20152082
4 February 20152562
3 February 20152143
2 February 20152187
1 February 20152109
31 Januray 2015723
30 Januray 2015448
29 Januray 2015904
28 Januray 2015713
Visits per week
26 May 2003 - 1 June 20034970
19 May 2003 - 25 May 20034666
12 May 2003 - 18 May 20034279
5 May 2003 - 11 May 20035323
28 April 2003 - 4 May 20035716
21 April 2003 - 27 April 20035029
14 April 2003 - 20 April 20034116
7 April 2003 - 13 April 20034748
31 March 2003 - 6 April 20034808
24 March 2003 - 30 March 20034833
17 March 2003 - 23 March 20034396
10 March 2003 - 16 March 20035081
3 March 2003 - 9 March 20034553
24 February 2003 - 2 March 20034253
17 February 2003 - 23 February 20034129
10 February 2003 - 16 February 20034292
3 February 2003 - 9 February 20034898
27 Januray 2003 - 2 February 20034459
20 Januray 2003 - 26 Januray 20034983
13 Januray 2003 - 19 Januray 20035087
6 Januray 2003 - 12 Januray 20037143
30 December 2002 - 5 Januray 20035966
23 December 2002 - 29 December 20023443
16 December 2002 - 22 December 20024197
9 December 2002 - 15 December 20024800
2 December 2002 - 8 December 20025221
Visits per weekday
Monday14%
Tuesday14.4%
Wednesday14.8%
Thursday14.3%
Friday14.5%
Saturday14%
Sunday14%
Visits per hour
0:00 - 0:59 4.5% 1:00 - 1:59 4.4% 2:00 - 2:59 4.4% 3:00 - 3:59 4.4% 4:00 - 4:59 4.5% 5:00 - 5:59 4.6% | 6:00 - 6:59 4.6% 7:00 - 7:59 4.5% 8:00 - 8:59 4.5% 9:00 - 9:59 4.6% 10:00 - 10:59 4.6% 11:00 - 11:59 4.6% | 12:00 - 12:59 4.8% 13:00 - 13:59 4.6% 14:00 - 14:59 4.7% 15:00 - 15:59 4.6% 16:00 - 16:59 4.5% 17:00 - 17:59 0.4% | 18:00 - 18:59 4.4% 19:00 - 19:59 4.2% 20:00 - 20:59 4.2% 21:00 - 21:59 4.3% 22:00 - 22:59 0.5% 23:00 - 23:59 4.4% |
Country of originSee all
| 1. | France | 5580612 | 56.9% |
| 2. | Germany | 1725882 | 17.6% |
| 3. | United States | 424765 | 4.3% |
| 4. | Italy | 394558 | 4% |
| 5. | United Kingdom | 344527 | 3.5% |
| 6. | Canada | 226147 | 2.3% |
| 7. | Netherlands | 222239 | 2.3% |
| 8. | Europe | 107643 | 1.1% |
| 9. | Finland | 104243 | 1.1% |
| 10. | Russian Federation | 90940 | 0.9% |

France
Germany
United States
Italy
United Kingdom
Canada
Netherlands
Europe
Finland
Russian Federation