



Stats
Récapitulatif
Site online since 16 March 1998
Stats measured since 5 September 1998
Stats on26 October 2026, 17:10
Total numbre of visits83 549 393
Visits today154565
Visits yesterday261199
Busiest day so far3 April 2025
Visits on that day503940
Forecast for today
An average of 77.6 percent of the daily visits are made before 17:10. Based on the number of visits of 154565 so far, we can expect a total of 199141 daily visits today (±122).
Visits per day
14 October 20153717
13 October 2015845
12 October 20151428
11 October 2015698
10 October 2015432
9 October 2015579
8 October 2015679
7 October 2015408
6 October 20151046
5 October 2015376
4 October 20151650
3 October 20151264
2 October 20151410
1 October 20153473
30 September 20154668
29 September 20153782
28 September 20153078
27 September 20154551
26 September 20152732
25 September 2015645
24 September 20151457
23 September 20152072
22 September 201511954
21 September 20151338
20 September 20151605
19 September 2015666
Visits per week
7 November 2016 - 13 November 20168340
31 October 2016 - 6 November 20169664
24 October 2016 - 30 October 201615569
17 October 2016 - 23 October 201610821
10 October 2016 - 16 October 201630963
3 October 2016 - 9 October 201613590
26 September 2016 - 2 October 201613314
19 September 2016 - 25 September 201621153
12 September 2016 - 18 September 201612188
5 September 2016 - 11 September 20168061
29 August 2016 - 4 September 201622327
22 August 2016 - 28 August 20168418
15 August 2016 - 21 August 201611995
8 August 2016 - 14 August 201611038
1 August 2016 - 7 August 201610524
25 July 2016 - 31 July 201611482
18 July 2016 - 24 July 20167307
11 July 2016 - 17 July 201611353
4 July 2016 - 10 July 201612155
27 June 2016 - 3 July 20168998
20 June 2016 - 26 June 201610111
13 June 2016 - 19 June 20169345
6 June 2016 - 12 June 201610633
30 May 2016 - 5 June 201612350
23 May 2016 - 29 May 201611037
16 May 2016 - 22 May 201682233
Visits per weekday
Monday14.1%
Tuesday14.4%
Wednesday14.8%
Thursday14.3%
Friday14.5%
Saturday13.9%
Sunday14%
Visits per hour
0:00 - 0:59 4.5% 1:00 - 1:59 4.4% 2:00 - 2:59 4.4% 3:00 - 3:59 4.4% 4:00 - 4:59 4.5% 5:00 - 5:59 4.6% | 6:00 - 6:59 4.6% 7:00 - 7:59 4.5% 8:00 - 8:59 4.5% 9:00 - 9:59 4.6% 10:00 - 10:59 4.6% 11:00 - 11:59 4.6% | 12:00 - 12:59 4.8% 13:00 - 13:59 4.6% 14:00 - 14:59 4.7% 15:00 - 15:59 4.6% 16:00 - 16:59 4.5% 17:00 - 17:59 0.4% | 18:00 - 18:59 4.4% 19:00 - 19:59 4.2% 20:00 - 20:59 4.2% 21:00 - 21:59 4.3% 22:00 - 22:59 0.5% 23:00 - 23:59 4.4% |
Country of originSee all
| 1. | France | 5681158 | 57.3% |
| 2. | Germany | 1725882 | 17.4% |
| 3. | United States | 424765 | 4.3% |
| 4. | Italy | 394558 | 4% |
| 5. | United Kingdom | 344527 | 3.5% |
| 6. | Canada | 226147 | 2.3% |
| 7. | Netherlands | 222239 | 2.2% |
| 8. | Europe | 107643 | 1.1% |
| 9. | Finland | 104243 | 1.1% |
| 10. | Russian Federation | 90940 | 0.9% |

France
Germany
United States
Italy
United Kingdom
Canada
Netherlands
Europe
Finland
Russian Federation