



Stats
Récapitulatif
Site online since 16 March 1998
Stats measured since 5 September 1998
Stats on26 October 2026, 18:55
Total numbre of visits83 550 718
Visits today155890
Visits yesterday261199
Busiest day so far3 April 2025
Visits on that day503940
Forecast for today
An average of 81.9 percent of the daily visits are made before 18:55. Based on the number of visits of 155890 so far, we can expect a total of 190332 daily visits today (±87).
Visits per day
26 Januray 20161297
25 Januray 20161288
24 Januray 20161176
23 Januray 20161657
22 Januray 20161794
21 Januray 20161525
20 Januray 20161641
19 Januray 20161139
18 Januray 20161367
17 Januray 20161239
16 Januray 20161444
15 Januray 20161119
14 Januray 20161162
13 Januray 20161104
12 Januray 2016936
11 Januray 20161473
10 Januray 20168788
9 Januray 20162211
8 Januray 20161271
7 Januray 20161193
6 Januray 20161139
5 Januray 20161175
4 Januray 2016637
3 Januray 20161429
2 Januray 20162138
1 Januray 20161974
Visits per week
4 November 2019 - 10 November 201919837
28 October 2019 - 3 November 201926902
21 October 2019 - 27 October 201922913
14 October 2019 - 20 October 201927249
7 October 2019 - 13 October 201924030
30 September 2019 - 6 October 201926085
23 September 2019 - 29 September 201925720
16 September 2019 - 22 September 2019128587
9 September 2019 - 15 September 201925371
2 September 2019 - 8 September 201930268
26 August 2019 - 1 September 201996145
19 August 2019 - 25 August 201924165
12 August 2019 - 18 August 201926115
5 August 2019 - 11 August 201926159
29 July 2019 - 4 August 201925103
22 July 2019 - 28 July 201929127
15 July 2019 - 21 July 201922663
8 July 2019 - 14 July 201928143
1 July 2019 - 7 July 201923485
24 June 2019 - 30 June 201919783
17 June 2019 - 23 June 201919192
10 June 2019 - 16 June 201918167
3 June 2019 - 9 June 201922715
27 May 2019 - 2 June 201920434
20 May 2019 - 26 May 201924321
13 May 2019 - 19 May 201920930
Visits per weekday
Monday14.1%
Tuesday14.4%
Wednesday14.8%
Thursday14.3%
Friday14.5%
Saturday13.9%
Sunday14%
Visits per hour
0:00 - 0:59 4.5% 1:00 - 1:59 4.4% 2:00 - 2:59 4.4% 3:00 - 3:59 4.4% 4:00 - 4:59 4.5% 5:00 - 5:59 4.6% | 6:00 - 6:59 4.6% 7:00 - 7:59 4.5% 8:00 - 8:59 4.5% 9:00 - 9:59 4.6% 10:00 - 10:59 4.6% 11:00 - 11:59 4.6% | 12:00 - 12:59 4.8% 13:00 - 13:59 4.6% 14:00 - 14:59 4.7% 15:00 - 15:59 4.6% 16:00 - 16:59 4.5% 17:00 - 17:59 0.4% | 18:00 - 18:59 4.4% 19:00 - 19:59 4.2% 20:00 - 20:59 4.2% 21:00 - 21:59 4.3% 22:00 - 22:59 0.5% 23:00 - 23:59 4.4% |
Country of originSee all
| 1. | France | 5682483 | 57.3% |
| 2. | Germany | 1725882 | 17.4% |
| 3. | United States | 424765 | 4.3% |
| 4. | Italy | 394558 | 4% |
| 5. | United Kingdom | 344527 | 3.5% |
| 6. | Canada | 226147 | 2.3% |
| 7. | Netherlands | 222239 | 2.2% |
| 8. | Europe | 107643 | 1.1% |
| 9. | Finland | 104243 | 1.1% |
| 10. | Russian Federation | 90940 | 0.9% |

France
Germany
United States
Italy
United Kingdom
Canada
Netherlands
Europe
Finland
Russian Federation