



Stats
Récapitulatif
Site online since 16 March 1998
Stats measured since 5 September 1998
Stats on26 October 2026, 17:10
Total numbre of visits83 549 393
Visits today154565
Visits yesterday261199
Busiest day so far3 April 2025
Visits on that day503940
Forecast for today
An average of 77.6 percent of the daily visits are made before 17:10. Based on the number of visits of 154565 so far, we can expect a total of 199141 daily visits today (±122).
Visits per day
26 July 20161045
25 July 20161377
24 July 20161360
23 July 2016991
22 July 2016666
21 July 2016746
20 July 20161107
19 July 20161000
18 July 20161437
17 July 20161804
16 July 20161553
15 July 20162276
14 July 20161352
13 July 20161561
12 July 20161335
11 July 20161472
10 July 20161681
9 July 20161704
8 July 20161509
7 July 20161709
6 July 20161926
5 July 20161708
4 July 20161918
3 July 20161403
2 July 2016896
1 July 20161269
Visits per week
2 May 2022 - 8 May 202222368
25 April 2022 - 1 May 202218231
18 April 2022 - 24 April 202223132
11 April 2022 - 17 April 202225285
4 April 2022 - 10 April 202225419
28 March 2022 - 3 April 202283934
21 March 2022 - 27 March 2022150327
14 March 2022 - 20 March 2022301773
7 March 2022 - 13 March 2022164822
28 February 2022 - 6 March 202251318
21 February 2022 - 27 February 202223350
14 February 2022 - 20 February 202212624
7 February 2022 - 13 February 202224617
31 Januray 2022 - 6 February 202213836
24 Januray 2022 - 30 Januray 202218113
17 Januray 2022 - 23 Januray 202226555
10 Januray 2022 - 16 Januray 202218853
3 Januray 2022 - 9 Januray 202219767
27 December 2021 - 2 Januray 2022233259
20 December 2021 - 26 December 2021168792
13 December 2021 - 19 December 202125025
6 December 2021 - 12 December 202125329
29 November 2021 - 5 December 202124779
22 November 2021 - 28 November 202119850
15 November 2021 - 21 November 202118368
8 November 2021 - 14 November 202123719
Visits per weekday
Monday14.1%
Tuesday14.4%
Wednesday14.8%
Thursday14.3%
Friday14.5%
Saturday13.9%
Sunday14%
Visits per hour
0:00 - 0:59 4.5% 1:00 - 1:59 4.4% 2:00 - 2:59 4.4% 3:00 - 3:59 4.4% 4:00 - 4:59 4.5% 5:00 - 5:59 4.6% | 6:00 - 6:59 4.6% 7:00 - 7:59 4.5% 8:00 - 8:59 4.5% 9:00 - 9:59 4.6% 10:00 - 10:59 4.6% 11:00 - 11:59 4.6% | 12:00 - 12:59 4.8% 13:00 - 13:59 4.6% 14:00 - 14:59 4.7% 15:00 - 15:59 4.6% 16:00 - 16:59 4.5% 17:00 - 17:59 0.4% | 18:00 - 18:59 4.4% 19:00 - 19:59 4.2% 20:00 - 20:59 4.2% 21:00 - 21:59 4.3% 22:00 - 22:59 0.5% 23:00 - 23:59 4.4% |
Country of originSee all
| 1. | France | 5681158 | 57.3% |
| 2. | Germany | 1725882 | 17.4% |
| 3. | United States | 424765 | 4.3% |
| 4. | Italy | 394558 | 4% |
| 5. | United Kingdom | 344527 | 3.5% |
| 6. | Canada | 226147 | 2.3% |
| 7. | Netherlands | 222239 | 2.2% |
| 8. | Europe | 107643 | 1.1% |
| 9. | Finland | 104243 | 1.1% |
| 10. | Russian Federation | 90940 | 0.9% |

France
Germany
United States
Italy
United Kingdom
Canada
Netherlands
Europe
Finland
Russian Federation