



Stats
Récapitulatif
Site online since 16 March 1998
Stats measured since 5 September 1998
Stats on26 October 2026, 07:58
Total numbre of visits83 476 892
Visits today82064
Visits yesterday261199
Busiest day so far3 April 2025
Visits on that day503940
Forecast for today
An average of 36 percent of the daily visits are made before 07:58. Based on the number of visits of 82064 so far, we can expect a total of 228018 daily visits today (±631).
Visits per day
16 September 20161555
15 September 20161849
14 September 20161726
13 September 20161962
12 September 20161755
11 September 20161756
10 September 20161718
9 September 20162007
8 September 2016575
7 September 2016447
6 September 2016886
5 September 2016672
4 September 2016574
3 September 2016755
2 September 2016511
1 September 2016690
31 August 20161969
30 August 201616868
29 August 2016960
28 August 2016671
27 August 2016701
26 August 2016770
25 August 2016722
24 August 20161164
23 August 20161921
22 August 20162469
Visits per week
7 May 2018 - 13 May 201824943
30 April 2018 - 6 May 201812380
23 April 2018 - 29 April 201812389
16 April 2018 - 22 April 201814702
9 April 2018 - 15 April 201818442
2 April 2018 - 8 April 201820262
26 March 2018 - 1 April 201824704
19 March 2018 - 25 March 201815288
12 March 2018 - 18 March 201816073
5 March 2018 - 11 March 201815128
26 February 2018 - 4 March 201816651
19 February 2018 - 25 February 201813059
12 February 2018 - 18 February 201817089
5 February 2018 - 11 February 201817415
29 Januray 2018 - 4 February 201814961
22 Januray 2018 - 28 Januray 201815924
15 Januray 2018 - 21 Januray 201821074
8 Januray 2018 - 14 Januray 201826546
1 Januray 2018 - 7 Januray 201821641
25 December 2017 - 31 December 201714064
18 December 2017 - 24 December 201713689
11 December 2017 - 17 December 201715817
4 December 2017 - 10 December 201716850
27 November 2017 - 3 December 201718872
20 November 2017 - 26 November 201718429
13 November 2017 - 19 November 201712805
Visits per weekday
Monday14%
Tuesday14.4%
Wednesday14.8%
Thursday14.3%
Friday14.5%
Saturday13.9%
Sunday14%
Visits per hour
0:00 - 0:59 4.5% 1:00 - 1:59 4.4% 2:00 - 2:59 4.4% 3:00 - 3:59 4.4% 4:00 - 4:59 4.5% 5:00 - 5:59 4.6% | 6:00 - 6:59 4.6% 7:00 - 7:59 4.5% 8:00 - 8:59 4.5% 9:00 - 9:59 4.6% 10:00 - 10:59 4.6% 11:00 - 11:59 4.6% | 12:00 - 12:59 4.8% 13:00 - 13:59 4.6% 14:00 - 14:59 4.7% 15:00 - 15:59 4.6% 16:00 - 16:59 4.5% 17:00 - 17:59 0.4% | 18:00 - 18:59 4.4% 19:00 - 19:59 4.2% 20:00 - 20:59 4.2% 21:00 - 21:59 4.3% 22:00 - 22:59 0.5% 23:00 - 23:59 4.4% |
Country of originSee all
| 1. | France | 5608554 | 57% |
| 2. | Germany | 1725882 | 17.5% |
| 3. | United States | 424765 | 4.3% |
| 4. | Italy | 394558 | 4% |
| 5. | United Kingdom | 344527 | 3.5% |
| 6. | Canada | 226147 | 2.3% |
| 7. | Netherlands | 222239 | 2.3% |
| 8. | Europe | 107643 | 1.1% |
| 9. | Finland | 104243 | 1.1% |
| 10. | Russian Federation | 90940 | 0.9% |

France
Germany
United States
Italy
United Kingdom
Canada
Netherlands
Europe
Finland
Russian Federation