



Stats
Récapitulatif
Site online since 16 March 1998
Stats measured since 5 September 1998
Stats on25 October 2026, 05:50
Total numbre of visits83 197 657
Visits today64028
Visits yesterday278094
Busiest day so far3 April 2025
Visits on that day503940
Forecast for today
An average of 26.2 percent of the daily visits are made before 05:50. Based on the number of visits of 64028 so far, we can expect a total of 243968 daily visits today (±807).
Visits per day
11 October 20162011
10 October 20162273
9 October 20162406
8 October 20161999
7 October 20161841
6 October 20161954
5 October 20161711
4 October 20161814
3 October 20161865
2 October 20161711
1 October 20161858
30 September 20162348
29 September 20161493
28 September 20161858
27 September 20161975
26 September 20162071
25 September 20161851
24 September 20162034
23 September 20162011
22 September 201610416
21 September 20161255
20 September 20161735
19 September 20161851
18 September 20161666
17 September 20161675
16 September 20161555
Visits per week
19 May 2003 - 25 May 20034666
12 May 2003 - 18 May 20034279
5 May 2003 - 11 May 20035323
28 April 2003 - 4 May 20035716
21 April 2003 - 27 April 20035029
14 April 2003 - 20 April 20034116
7 April 2003 - 13 April 20034748
31 March 2003 - 6 April 20034808
24 March 2003 - 30 March 20034833
17 March 2003 - 23 March 20034396
10 March 2003 - 16 March 20035081
3 March 2003 - 9 March 20034553
24 February 2003 - 2 March 20034253
17 February 2003 - 23 February 20034129
10 February 2003 - 16 February 20034292
3 February 2003 - 9 February 20034898
27 Januray 2003 - 2 February 20034459
20 Januray 2003 - 26 Januray 20034983
13 Januray 2003 - 19 Januray 20035087
6 Januray 2003 - 12 Januray 20037143
30 December 2002 - 5 Januray 20035966
23 December 2002 - 29 December 20023443
16 December 2002 - 22 December 20024197
9 December 2002 - 15 December 20024800
2 December 2002 - 8 December 20025221
25 November 2002 - 1 December 20026549
Visits per weekday
Monday13.9%
Tuesday14.5%
Wednesday14.9%
Thursday14.4%
Friday14.6%
Saturday14%
Sunday13.8%
Visits per hour
0:00 - 0:59 4.5% 1:00 - 1:59 4.4% 2:00 - 2:59 4.4% 3:00 - 3:59 4.5% 4:00 - 4:59 4.5% 5:00 - 5:59 4.6% | 6:00 - 6:59 4.6% 7:00 - 7:59 4.5% 8:00 - 8:59 4.5% 9:00 - 9:59 4.6% 10:00 - 10:59 4.6% 11:00 - 11:59 4.6% | 12:00 - 12:59 4.8% 13:00 - 13:59 4.6% 14:00 - 14:59 4.7% 15:00 - 15:59 4.6% 16:00 - 16:59 4.5% 17:00 - 17:59 0.3% | 18:00 - 18:59 4.4% 19:00 - 19:59 4.2% 20:00 - 20:59 4.3% 21:00 - 21:59 4.3% 22:00 - 22:59 0.5% 23:00 - 23:59 4.4% |
Country of originSee all
| 1. | France | 5328989 | 55.7% |
| 2. | Germany | 1725882 | 18% |
| 3. | United States | 424765 | 4.4% |
| 4. | Italy | 394558 | 4.1% |
| 5. | United Kingdom | 344527 | 3.6% |
| 6. | Canada | 226147 | 2.4% |
| 7. | Netherlands | 222239 | 2.3% |
| 8. | Europe | 107643 | 1.1% |
| 9. | Finland | 104243 | 1.1% |
| 10. | Russian Federation | 90940 | 1% |

France
Germany
United States
Italy
United Kingdom
Canada
Netherlands
Europe
Finland
Russian Federation