Stats


Récapitulatif
Site online since 16 March 1998
Stats measured since 5 September 1998
Stats on25 October 2026, 06:49
Total numbre of visits83 207 495
Visits today73866
Visits yesterday278094
Busiest day so far3 April 2025
Visits on that day503940
Forecast for today
An average of 30.8 percent of the daily visits are made before 06:49. Based on the number of visits of 73866 so far, we can expect a total of 240049 daily visits today (±728).
Visits per day
11 October 20162011
10 October 20162273
9 October 20162406
8 October 20161999
7 October 20161841
6 October 20161954
5 October 20161711
4 October 20161814
3 October 20161865
2 October 20161711
1 October 20161858
30 September 20162348
29 September 20161493
28 September 20161858
27 September 20161975
26 September 20162071
25 September 20161851
24 September 20162034
23 September 20162011
22 September 201610416
21 September 20161255
20 September 20161735
19 September 20161851
18 September 20161666
17 September 20161675
16 September 20161555
TOTAL← 16 September 2016 - 11 October 2016 →57237
Visits per week
17 November 2003 - 23 November 20034194
10 November 2003 - 16 November 20036379
3 November 2003 - 9 November 20035728
27 October 2003 - 2 November 20033542
20 October 2003 - 26 October 20034873
13 October 2003 - 19 October 20035141
6 October 2003 - 12 October 20035468
29 September 2003 - 5 October 20035906
22 September 2003 - 28 September 20032935
15 September 2003 - 21 September 20035682
8 September 2003 - 14 September 20035062
1 September 2003 - 7 September 20034885
25 August 2003 - 31 August 20034593
18 August 2003 - 24 August 20034768
11 August 2003 - 17 August 20034624
4 August 2003 - 10 August 20035146
28 July 2003 - 3 August 20034481
21 July 2003 - 27 July 20035739
14 July 2003 - 20 July 20035174
7 July 2003 - 13 July 20035989
30 June 2003 - 6 July 20035588
23 June 2003 - 29 June 20036726
16 June 2003 - 22 June 20035621
9 June 2003 - 15 June 20038184
2 June 2003 - 8 June 20035124
26 May 2003 - 1 June 20034970
TOTAL
← 26 May 2003 - 23 November 2003 →136522
Visits per weekday
Monday13.9%
Tuesday14.5%
Wednesday14.9%
Thursday14.4%
Friday14.6%
Saturday14%
Sunday13.8%
Visits per hour
0:00 - 0:59 4.5%
1:00 - 1:59 4.4%
2:00 - 2:59 4.4%
3:00 - 3:59 4.5%
4:00 - 4:59 4.5%
5:00 - 5:59 4.6%
6:00 - 6:59 4.6%
7:00 - 7:59 4.5%
8:00 - 8:59 4.5%
9:00 - 9:59 4.6%
10:00 - 10:59 4.6%
11:00 - 11:59 4.6%
12:00 - 12:59 4.8%
13:00 - 13:59 4.6%
14:00 - 14:59 4.7%
15:00 - 15:59 4.6%
16:00 - 16:59 4.5%
17:00 - 17:59 0.3%
18:00 - 18:59 4.4%
19:00 - 19:59 4.2%
20:00 - 20:59 4.3%
21:00 - 21:59 4.3%
22:00 - 22:59 0.5%
23:00 - 23:59 4.4%
Country of originSee all
1. France533882755.8%
2. Germany172588218%
3. United States4247654.4%
4. Italy3945584.1%
5. United Kingdom3445273.6%
6. Canada2261472.4%
7. Netherlands2222392.3%
8. Europe1076431.1%
9. Finland1042431.1%
10. Russian Federation909400.9%
Stats based on calculations made by the tools Nedstat Basic, then Urchin according to the web server's log files