Stats


Récapitulatif
Site online since 16 March 1998
Stats measured since 5 September 1998
Stats on26 October 2026, 07:17
Total numbre of visits83 467 797
Visits today72969
Visits yesterday261199
Busiest day so far3 April 2025
Visits on that day503940
Forecast for today
An average of 32.9 percent of the daily visits are made before 07:17. Based on the number of visits of 72969 so far, we can expect a total of 221910 daily visits today (±668).
Visits per day
7 November 20161456
6 November 20161636
5 November 20161532
4 November 20161577
3 November 20161095
2 November 20161257
1 November 20161158
31 October 20161409
30 October 20162088
29 October 20161980
28 October 20162204
27 October 20162101
26 October 20162558
25 October 20162261
24 October 20162377
23 October 2016418
22 October 2016842
21 October 20161438
20 October 20161892
19 October 20162104
18 October 20162520
17 October 20161607
16 October 20167470
15 October 201613671
14 October 20161610
13 October 20162169
TOTAL← 13 October 2016 - 7 November 2016 →62430
Visits per week
5 November 2018 - 11 November 201817710
29 October 2018 - 4 November 201821739
22 October 2018 - 28 October 201816493
15 October 2018 - 21 October 201822343
8 October 2018 - 14 October 201830983
1 October 2018 - 7 October 201818594
24 September 2018 - 30 September 201815975
17 September 2018 - 23 September 201825594
10 September 2018 - 16 September 201819530
3 September 2018 - 9 September 201821929
27 August 2018 - 2 September 201814566
20 August 2018 - 26 August 201815098
13 August 2018 - 19 August 201821039
6 August 2018 - 12 August 201810674
30 July 2018 - 5 August 201818172
23 July 2018 - 29 July 201820306
16 July 2018 - 22 July 201820208
9 July 2018 - 15 July 201811350
2 July 2018 - 8 July 201825250
25 June 2018 - 1 July 201815978
18 June 2018 - 24 June 201828424
11 June 2018 - 17 June 201824589
4 June 2018 - 10 June 20187701
28 May 2018 - 3 June 201814234
21 May 2018 - 27 May 201816880
14 May 2018 - 20 May 201819945
TOTAL
← 14 May 2018 - 11 November 2018 →495304
Visits per weekday
Monday14%
Tuesday14.4%
Wednesday14.8%
Thursday14.3%
Friday14.5%
Saturday14%
Sunday14%
Visits per hour
0:00 - 0:59 4.5%
1:00 - 1:59 4.4%
2:00 - 2:59 4.4%
3:00 - 3:59 4.4%
4:00 - 4:59 4.5%
5:00 - 5:59 4.6%
6:00 - 6:59 4.6%
7:00 - 7:59 4.5%
8:00 - 8:59 4.5%
9:00 - 9:59 4.6%
10:00 - 10:59 4.6%
11:00 - 11:59 4.6%
12:00 - 12:59 4.8%
13:00 - 13:59 4.6%
14:00 - 14:59 4.7%
15:00 - 15:59 4.6%
16:00 - 16:59 4.5%
17:00 - 17:59 0.4%
18:00 - 18:59 4.4%
19:00 - 19:59 4.2%
20:00 - 20:59 4.2%
21:00 - 21:59 4.3%
22:00 - 22:59 0.5%
23:00 - 23:59 4.4%
Country of originSee all
1. France559944656.9%
2. Germany172588217.6%
3. United States4247654.3%
4. Italy3945584%
5. United Kingdom3445273.5%
6. Canada2261472.3%
7. Netherlands2222392.3%
8. Europe1076431.1%
9. Finland1042431.1%
10. Russian Federation909400.9%
Stats based on calculations made by the tools Nedstat Basic, then Urchin according to the web server's log files