Stats


Récapitulatif
Site online since 16 March 1998
Stats measured since 5 September 1998
Stats on26 October 2026, 20:44
Total numbre of visits83 551 566
Visits today156738
Visits yesterday261199
Busiest day so far3 April 2025
Visits on that day503940
Forecast for today
An average of 89.6 percent of the daily visits are made before 20:44. Based on the number of visits of 156738 so far, we can expect a total of 174960 daily visits today (±36).
Visits per day
7 November 20161456
6 November 20161636
5 November 20161532
4 November 20161577
3 November 20161095
2 November 20161257
1 November 20161158
31 October 20161409
30 October 20162088
29 October 20161980
28 October 20162204
27 October 20162101
26 October 20162558
25 October 20162261
24 October 20162377
23 October 2016418
22 October 2016842
21 October 20161438
20 October 20161892
19 October 20162104
18 October 20162520
17 October 20161607
16 October 20167470
15 October 201613671
14 October 20161610
13 October 20162169
TOTAL← 13 October 2016 - 7 November 2016 →62430
Visits per week
26 October 2026 - 26 October 2026156738
19 October 2026 - 25 October 20261767196
12 October 2026 - 18 October 20261892470
5 October 2026 - 11 October 20262757452
28 September 2026 - 4 October 20262479706
21 September 2026 - 27 September 20262830467
14 September 2026 - 20 September 20261021919
7 September 2026 - 13 September 20261844891
31 August 2026 - 6 September 20261132637
24 August 2026 - 30 August 2026448332
17 August 2026 - 23 August 2026287947
10 August 2026 - 16 August 2026114003
3 August 2026 - 9 August 2026206146
27 July 2026 - 2 August 2026413396
20 July 2026 - 26 July 2026208304
13 July 2026 - 19 July 2026259167
6 July 2026 - 12 July 2026261901
29 June 2026 - 5 July 2026211615
22 June 2026 - 28 June 2026201617
15 June 2026 - 21 June 2026223466
8 June 2026 - 14 June 2026213289
1 June 2026 - 7 June 2026166112
25 May 2026 - 31 May 202684662
18 May 2026 - 24 May 2026109226
11 May 2026 - 17 May 2026123723
4 May 2026 - 10 May 202686892
TOTAL
← 4 May 2026 - 26 October 2026 19503274
Visits per weekday
Monday14.1%
Tuesday14.4%
Wednesday14.8%
Thursday14.3%
Friday14.5%
Saturday13.9%
Sunday14%
Visits per hour
0:00 - 0:59 4.5%
1:00 - 1:59 4.4%
2:00 - 2:59 4.4%
3:00 - 3:59 4.4%
4:00 - 4:59 4.5%
5:00 - 5:59 4.6%
6:00 - 6:59 4.6%
7:00 - 7:59 4.5%
8:00 - 8:59 4.5%
9:00 - 9:59 4.6%
10:00 - 10:59 4.6%
11:00 - 11:59 4.6%
12:00 - 12:59 4.8%
13:00 - 13:59 4.6%
14:00 - 14:59 4.7%
15:00 - 15:59 4.6%
16:00 - 16:59 4.5%
17:00 - 17:59 0.4%
18:00 - 18:59 4.4%
19:00 - 19:59 4.2%
20:00 - 20:59 4.2%
21:00 - 21:59 4.3%
22:00 - 22:59 0.5%
23:00 - 23:59 4.4%
Country of originSee all
1. France568333257.3%
2. Germany172588217.4%
3. United States4247654.3%
4. Italy3945584%
5. United Kingdom3445273.5%
6. Canada2261472.3%
7. Netherlands2222392.2%
8. Europe1076431.1%
9. Finland1042431.1%
10. Russian Federation909400.9%
Stats based on calculations made by the tools Nedstat Basic, then Urchin according to the web server's log files