Stats


Récapitulatif
Site online since 16 March 1998
Stats measured since 5 September 1998
Stats on26 October 2026, 18:55
Total numbre of visits83 550 718
Visits today155890
Visits yesterday261199
Busiest day so far3 April 2025
Visits on that day503940
Forecast for today
An average of 81.9 percent of the daily visits are made before 18:55. Based on the number of visits of 155890 so far, we can expect a total of 190332 daily visits today (±87).
Visits per day
29 December 20162033
28 December 20162135
27 December 20161358
26 December 20161832
25 December 20161688
24 December 20161430
23 December 20161835
22 December 20161674
21 December 20161694
20 December 20161627
19 December 20161705
18 December 20161586
17 December 2016954
16 December 2016370
15 December 2016518
14 December 20162072
13 December 20162185
12 December 20162533
11 December 20163067
10 December 20163332
9 December 20162471
8 December 20161987
7 December 20161355
6 December 20161811
5 December 20162253
4 December 20162025
TOTAL← 4 December 2016 - 29 December 2016 →47530
Visits per week
26 October 2026 - 26 October 2026155890
19 October 2026 - 25 October 20261767196
12 October 2026 - 18 October 20261892470
5 October 2026 - 11 October 20262757452
28 September 2026 - 4 October 20262479706
21 September 2026 - 27 September 20262830467
14 September 2026 - 20 September 20261021919
7 September 2026 - 13 September 20261844891
31 August 2026 - 6 September 20261132637
24 August 2026 - 30 August 2026448332
17 August 2026 - 23 August 2026287947
10 August 2026 - 16 August 2026114003
3 August 2026 - 9 August 2026206146
27 July 2026 - 2 August 2026413396
20 July 2026 - 26 July 2026208304
13 July 2026 - 19 July 2026259167
6 July 2026 - 12 July 2026261901
29 June 2026 - 5 July 2026211615
22 June 2026 - 28 June 2026201617
15 June 2026 - 21 June 2026223466
8 June 2026 - 14 June 2026213289
1 June 2026 - 7 June 2026166112
25 May 2026 - 31 May 202684662
18 May 2026 - 24 May 2026109226
11 May 2026 - 17 May 2026123723
4 May 2026 - 10 May 202686892
TOTAL
← 4 May 2026 - 26 October 2026 19502426
Visits per weekday
Monday14.1%
Tuesday14.4%
Wednesday14.8%
Thursday14.3%
Friday14.5%
Saturday13.9%
Sunday14%
Visits per hour
0:00 - 0:59 4.5%
1:00 - 1:59 4.4%
2:00 - 2:59 4.4%
3:00 - 3:59 4.4%
4:00 - 4:59 4.5%
5:00 - 5:59 4.6%
6:00 - 6:59 4.6%
7:00 - 7:59 4.5%
8:00 - 8:59 4.5%
9:00 - 9:59 4.6%
10:00 - 10:59 4.6%
11:00 - 11:59 4.6%
12:00 - 12:59 4.8%
13:00 - 13:59 4.6%
14:00 - 14:59 4.7%
15:00 - 15:59 4.6%
16:00 - 16:59 4.5%
17:00 - 17:59 0.4%
18:00 - 18:59 4.4%
19:00 - 19:59 4.2%
20:00 - 20:59 4.2%
21:00 - 21:59 4.3%
22:00 - 22:59 0.5%
23:00 - 23:59 4.4%
Country of originSee all
1. France568248357.3%
2. Germany172588217.4%
3. United States4247654.3%
4. Italy3945584%
5. United Kingdom3445273.5%
6. Canada2261472.3%
7. Netherlands2222392.2%
8. Europe1076431.1%
9. Finland1042431.1%
10. Russian Federation909400.9%
Stats based on calculations made by the tools Nedstat Basic, then Urchin according to the web server's log files