Stats


Récapitulatif
Site online since 16 March 1998
Stats measured since 5 September 1998
Stats on25 October 2026, 02:19
Total numbre of visits83 160 177
Visits today26548
Visits yesterday278094
Busiest day so far3 April 2025
Visits on that day503940
Forecast for today
An average of 10.3 percent of the daily visits are made before 02:19. Based on the number of visits of 26548 so far, we can expect a total of 256509 daily visits today (±1109).
Visits per day
23 Januray 20173016
22 Januray 20172347
21 Januray 20172485
20 Januray 20171447
19 Januray 20171261
18 Januray 20172144
17 Januray 20171893
16 Januray 20172558
15 Januray 20172004
14 Januray 20172688
13 Januray 20171403
12 Januray 20172185
11 Januray 20172358
10 Januray 20171230
9 Januray 20171973
8 Januray 20171669
7 Januray 20171765
6 Januray 20171608
5 Januray 20172256
4 Januray 20172436
3 Januray 20172093
2 Januray 2017964
1 Januray 2017680
31 December 20161667
30 December 20162288
29 December 20162033
TOTAL← 29 December 2016 - 23 Januray 2017 →50451
Visits per week
18 November 2002 - 24 November 20024908
11 November 2002 - 17 November 20025152
4 November 2002 - 10 November 20024983
28 October 2002 - 3 November 20024169
21 October 2002 - 27 October 20023929
14 October 2002 - 20 October 20024253
7 October 2002 - 13 October 20024070
30 September 2002 - 6 October 20023678
23 September 2002 - 29 September 20023983
16 September 2002 - 22 September 20023710
9 September 2002 - 15 September 20023617
2 September 2002 - 8 September 20023716
26 August 2002 - 1 September 20023486
19 August 2002 - 25 August 20023676
12 August 2002 - 18 August 20023274
5 August 2002 - 11 August 20023628
29 July 2002 - 4 August 20023764
22 July 2002 - 28 July 20023153
15 July 2002 - 21 July 20022745
8 July 2002 - 14 July 20022977
1 July 2002 - 7 July 20022636
24 June 2002 - 30 June 20022328
17 June 2002 - 23 June 20022156
10 June 2002 - 16 June 20022330
3 June 2002 - 9 June 20022428
27 May 2002 - 2 June 20022350
TOTAL
← 27 May 2002 - 24 November 2002 →91099
Visits per weekday
Monday13.9%
Tuesday14.5%
Wednesday14.9%
Thursday14.4%
Friday14.6%
Saturday14%
Sunday13.8%
Visits per hour
0:00 - 0:59 4.5%
1:00 - 1:59 4.4%
2:00 - 2:59 4.4%
3:00 - 3:59 4.4%
4:00 - 4:59 4.5%
5:00 - 5:59 4.6%
6:00 - 6:59 4.6%
7:00 - 7:59 4.5%
8:00 - 8:59 4.5%
9:00 - 9:59 4.6%
10:00 - 10:59 4.6%
11:00 - 11:59 4.6%
12:00 - 12:59 4.8%
13:00 - 13:59 4.6%
14:00 - 14:59 4.7%
15:00 - 15:59 4.6%
16:00 - 16:59 4.5%
17:00 - 17:59 0.4%
18:00 - 18:59 4.4%
19:00 - 19:59 4.2%
20:00 - 20:59 4.3%
21:00 - 21:59 4.3%
22:00 - 22:59 0.5%
23:00 - 23:59 4.4%
Country of originSee all
1. France529142555.6%
2. Germany172588218.1%
3. United States4247654.5%
4. Italy3945584.1%
5. United Kingdom3445273.6%
6. Canada2261472.4%
7. Netherlands2222392.3%
8. Europe1076431.1%
9. Finland1042431.1%
10. Russian Federation909401%
Stats based on calculations made by the tools Nedstat Basic, then Urchin according to the web server's log files