Stats


Récapitulatif
Site online since 16 March 1998
Stats measured since 5 September 1998
Stats on25 October 2026, 02:19
Total numbre of visits83 160 176
Visits today26547
Visits yesterday278094
Busiest day so far3 April 2025
Visits on that day503940
Forecast for today
An average of 10.3 percent of the daily visits are made before 02:19. Based on the number of visits of 26547 so far, we can expect a total of 256499 daily visits today (±1109).
Visits per day
23 Januray 20173016
22 Januray 20172347
21 Januray 20172485
20 Januray 20171447
19 Januray 20171261
18 Januray 20172144
17 Januray 20171893
16 Januray 20172558
15 Januray 20172004
14 Januray 20172688
13 Januray 20171403
12 Januray 20172185
11 Januray 20172358
10 Januray 20171230
9 Januray 20171973
8 Januray 20171669
7 Januray 20171765
6 Januray 20171608
5 Januray 20172256
4 Januray 20172436
3 Januray 20172093
2 Januray 2017964
1 Januray 2017680
31 December 20161667
30 December 20162288
29 December 20162033
TOTAL← 29 December 2016 - 23 Januray 2017 →50451
Visits per week
19 May 2003 - 25 May 20034666
12 May 2003 - 18 May 20034279
5 May 2003 - 11 May 20035323
28 April 2003 - 4 May 20035716
21 April 2003 - 27 April 20035029
14 April 2003 - 20 April 20034116
7 April 2003 - 13 April 20034748
31 March 2003 - 6 April 20034808
24 March 2003 - 30 March 20034833
17 March 2003 - 23 March 20034396
10 March 2003 - 16 March 20035081
3 March 2003 - 9 March 20034553
24 February 2003 - 2 March 20034253
17 February 2003 - 23 February 20034129
10 February 2003 - 16 February 20034292
3 February 2003 - 9 February 20034898
27 Januray 2003 - 2 February 20034459
20 Januray 2003 - 26 Januray 20034983
13 Januray 2003 - 19 Januray 20035087
6 Januray 2003 - 12 Januray 20037143
30 December 2002 - 5 Januray 20035966
23 December 2002 - 29 December 20023443
16 December 2002 - 22 December 20024197
9 December 2002 - 15 December 20024800
2 December 2002 - 8 December 20025221
25 November 2002 - 1 December 20026549
TOTAL
← 25 November 2002 - 25 May 2003 →126968
Visits per weekday
Monday13.9%
Tuesday14.5%
Wednesday14.9%
Thursday14.4%
Friday14.6%
Saturday14%
Sunday13.8%
Visits per hour
0:00 - 0:59 4.5%
1:00 - 1:59 4.4%
2:00 - 2:59 4.4%
3:00 - 3:59 4.4%
4:00 - 4:59 4.5%
5:00 - 5:59 4.6%
6:00 - 6:59 4.6%
7:00 - 7:59 4.5%
8:00 - 8:59 4.5%
9:00 - 9:59 4.6%
10:00 - 10:59 4.6%
11:00 - 11:59 4.6%
12:00 - 12:59 4.8%
13:00 - 13:59 4.6%
14:00 - 14:59 4.7%
15:00 - 15:59 4.6%
16:00 - 16:59 4.5%
17:00 - 17:59 0.4%
18:00 - 18:59 4.4%
19:00 - 19:59 4.2%
20:00 - 20:59 4.3%
21:00 - 21:59 4.3%
22:00 - 22:59 0.5%
23:00 - 23:59 4.4%
Country of originSee all
1. France529142255.6%
2. Germany172588218.1%
3. United States4247654.5%
4. Italy3945584.1%
5. United Kingdom3445273.6%
6. Canada2261472.4%
7. Netherlands2222392.3%
8. Europe1076431.1%
9. Finland1042431.1%
10. Russian Federation909401%
Stats based on calculations made by the tools Nedstat Basic, then Urchin according to the web server's log files