



Stats
Récapitulatif
Site online since 16 March 1998
Stats measured since 5 September 1998
Stats on25 October 2026, 01:15
Total numbre of visits83 142 721
Visits today9092
Visits yesterday278094
Busiest day so far3 April 2025
Visits on that day503940
Forecast for today
An average of 5.6 percent of the daily visits are made before 01:15. Based on the number of visits of 9092 so far, we can expect a total of 161224 daily visits today (±950).
Visits per day
18 February 20171840
17 February 20171253
16 February 20172090
15 February 20171780
14 February 20172777
13 February 20172872
12 February 20173025
11 February 20171920
10 February 20171698
9 February 20172086
8 February 20172271
7 February 20172084
6 February 20172389
5 February 20172458
4 February 20171753
3 February 20171896
2 February 2017656
1 February 2017492
31 Januray 20171087
30 Januray 20171517
29 Januray 20171478
28 Januray 2017616
27 Januray 20171230
26 Januray 20172241
25 Januray 20173013
24 Januray 20171974
Visits per week
18 November 2002 - 24 November 20024908
11 November 2002 - 17 November 20025152
4 November 2002 - 10 November 20024983
28 October 2002 - 3 November 20024169
21 October 2002 - 27 October 20023929
14 October 2002 - 20 October 20024253
7 October 2002 - 13 October 20024070
30 September 2002 - 6 October 20023678
23 September 2002 - 29 September 20023983
16 September 2002 - 22 September 20023710
9 September 2002 - 15 September 20023617
2 September 2002 - 8 September 20023716
26 August 2002 - 1 September 20023486
19 August 2002 - 25 August 20023676
12 August 2002 - 18 August 20023274
5 August 2002 - 11 August 20023628
29 July 2002 - 4 August 20023764
22 July 2002 - 28 July 20023153
15 July 2002 - 21 July 20022745
8 July 2002 - 14 July 20022977
1 July 2002 - 7 July 20022636
24 June 2002 - 30 June 20022328
17 June 2002 - 23 June 20022156
10 June 2002 - 16 June 20022330
3 June 2002 - 9 June 20022428
27 May 2002 - 2 June 20022350
Visits per weekday
Monday13.9%
Tuesday14.5%
Wednesday14.9%
Thursday14.4%
Friday14.6%
Saturday14%
Sunday13.7%
Visits per hour
0:00 - 0:59 4.5% 1:00 - 1:59 4.4% 2:00 - 2:59 4.4% 3:00 - 3:59 4.4% 4:00 - 4:59 4.5% 5:00 - 5:59 4.6% | 6:00 - 6:59 4.6% 7:00 - 7:59 4.5% 8:00 - 8:59 4.5% 9:00 - 9:59 4.6% 10:00 - 10:59 4.6% 11:00 - 11:59 4.6% | 12:00 - 12:59 4.8% 13:00 - 13:59 4.6% 14:00 - 14:59 4.7% 15:00 - 15:59 4.6% 16:00 - 16:59 4.5% 17:00 - 17:59 0.4% | 18:00 - 18:59 4.4% 19:00 - 19:59 4.2% 20:00 - 20:59 4.3% 21:00 - 21:59 4.3% 22:00 - 22:59 0.5% 23:00 - 23:59 4.4% |
Country of originSee all
| 1. | France | 5273937 | 55.5% |
| 2. | Germany | 1725882 | 18.2% |
| 3. | United States | 424765 | 4.5% |
| 4. | Italy | 394558 | 4.1% |
| 5. | United Kingdom | 344527 | 3.6% |
| 6. | Canada | 226147 | 2.4% |
| 7. | Netherlands | 222239 | 2.3% |
| 8. | Europe | 107643 | 1.1% |
| 9. | Finland | 104243 | 1.1% |
| 10. | Russian Federation | 90940 | 1% |

France
Germany
United States
Italy
United Kingdom
Canada
Netherlands
Europe
Finland
Russian Federation