Stats


Récapitulatif
Site online since 16 March 1998
Stats measured since 5 September 1998
Stats on25 October 2026, 01:16
Total numbre of visits83 142 878
Visits today9249
Visits yesterday278094
Busiest day so far3 April 2025
Visits on that day503940
Forecast for today
An average of 5.7 percent of the daily visits are made before 01:16. Based on the number of visits of 9249 so far, we can expect a total of 161905 daily visits today (±950).
Visits per day
16 March 20171988
15 March 20172053
14 March 20172798
13 March 20172718
12 March 20172194
11 March 20171832
10 March 20173697
9 March 20172058
8 March 20171505
7 March 20171804
6 March 20171906
5 March 20171668
4 March 20171768
3 March 20172470
2 March 20172655
1 March 20174458
28 February 20173371
27 February 20172540
26 February 20173297
25 February 20172744
24 February 20172191
23 February 20172844
22 February 201723000
21 February 20173621
20 February 20173124
19 February 20173263
TOTAL← 19 February 2017 - 16 March 2017 →87567
Visits per week
17 November 2003 - 23 November 20034194
10 November 2003 - 16 November 20036379
3 November 2003 - 9 November 20035728
27 October 2003 - 2 November 20033542
20 October 2003 - 26 October 20034873
13 October 2003 - 19 October 20035141
6 October 2003 - 12 October 20035468
29 September 2003 - 5 October 20035906
22 September 2003 - 28 September 20032935
15 September 2003 - 21 September 20035682
8 September 2003 - 14 September 20035062
1 September 2003 - 7 September 20034885
25 August 2003 - 31 August 20034593
18 August 2003 - 24 August 20034768
11 August 2003 - 17 August 20034624
4 August 2003 - 10 August 20035146
28 July 2003 - 3 August 20034481
21 July 2003 - 27 July 20035739
14 July 2003 - 20 July 20035174
7 July 2003 - 13 July 20035989
30 June 2003 - 6 July 20035588
23 June 2003 - 29 June 20036726
16 June 2003 - 22 June 20035621
9 June 2003 - 15 June 20038184
2 June 2003 - 8 June 20035124
26 May 2003 - 1 June 20034970
TOTAL
← 26 May 2003 - 23 November 2003 →136522
Visits per weekday
Monday13.9%
Tuesday14.5%
Wednesday14.9%
Thursday14.4%
Friday14.6%
Saturday14%
Sunday13.7%
Visits per hour
0:00 - 0:59 4.5%
1:00 - 1:59 4.4%
2:00 - 2:59 4.4%
3:00 - 3:59 4.4%
4:00 - 4:59 4.5%
5:00 - 5:59 4.6%
6:00 - 6:59 4.6%
7:00 - 7:59 4.5%
8:00 - 8:59 4.5%
9:00 - 9:59 4.6%
10:00 - 10:59 4.6%
11:00 - 11:59 4.6%
12:00 - 12:59 4.8%
13:00 - 13:59 4.6%
14:00 - 14:59 4.7%
15:00 - 15:59 4.6%
16:00 - 16:59 4.5%
17:00 - 17:59 0.4%
18:00 - 18:59 4.4%
19:00 - 19:59 4.2%
20:00 - 20:59 4.3%
21:00 - 21:59 4.3%
22:00 - 22:59 0.5%
23:00 - 23:59 4.4%
Country of originSee all
1. France527409455.5%
2. Germany172588218.2%
3. United States4247654.5%
4. Italy3945584.1%
5. United Kingdom3445273.6%
6. Canada2261472.4%
7. Netherlands2222392.3%
8. Europe1076431.1%
9. Finland1042431.1%
10. Russian Federation909401%
Stats based on calculations made by the tools Nedstat Basic, then Urchin according to the web server's log files