Stats


Récapitulatif
Site online since 16 March 1998
Stats measured since 5 September 1998
Stats on25 October 2026, 11:47
Total numbre of visits83 260 506
Visits today126877
Visits yesterday278094
Busiest day so far3 April 2025
Visits on that day503940
Forecast for today
An average of 53.4 percent of the daily visits are made before 11:47. Based on the number of visits of 126877 so far, we can expect a total of 237515 daily visits today (±400).
Visits per day
14 September 20172717
13 September 20172884
12 September 20172810
11 September 20173224
10 September 20171961
9 September 20172350
8 September 20172320
7 September 20172344
6 September 20172528
5 September 20172194
4 September 20172036
3 September 20171837
2 September 20172740
1 September 20172496
31 August 20172094
30 August 20172551
29 August 20172409
28 August 20172726
27 August 20171837
26 August 20171703
25 August 20171193
24 August 20171791
23 August 20171301
22 August 20171143
21 August 20171357
20 August 20171003
TOTAL← 20 August 2017 - 14 September 2017 →55549
Visits per week
3 November 2014 - 9 November 20148243
27 October 2014 - 2 November 20146478
20 October 2014 - 26 October 201411989
13 October 2014 - 19 October 20145482
6 October 2014 - 12 October 20149725
29 September 2014 - 5 October 201411608
22 September 2014 - 28 September 201412139
15 September 2014 - 21 September 201410432
8 September 2014 - 14 September 20149775
1 September 2014 - 7 September 201412323
25 August 2014 - 31 August 201414186
18 August 2014 - 24 August 201410130
11 August 2014 - 17 August 20144333
4 August 2014 - 10 August 20147143
28 July 2014 - 3 August 20149657
21 July 2014 - 27 July 20147121
14 July 2014 - 20 July 20147719
7 July 2014 - 13 July 20145569
30 June 2014 - 6 July 201410507
23 June 2014 - 29 June 20143216
16 June 2014 - 22 June 20146554
9 June 2014 - 15 June 201411114
2 June 2014 - 8 June 201411184
26 May 2014 - 1 June 20149820
19 May 2014 - 25 May 20145765
12 May 2014 - 18 May 20145830
TOTAL
← 12 May 2014 - 9 November 2014 →228042
Visits per weekday
Monday13.9%
Tuesday14.5%
Wednesday14.8%
Thursday14.3%
Friday14.6%
Saturday14%
Sunday13.9%
Visits per hour
0:00 - 0:59 4.5%
1:00 - 1:59 4.4%
2:00 - 2:59 4.4%
3:00 - 3:59 4.5%
4:00 - 4:59 4.5%
5:00 - 5:59 4.6%
6:00 - 6:59 4.6%
7:00 - 7:59 4.5%
8:00 - 8:59 4.5%
9:00 - 9:59 4.6%
10:00 - 10:59 4.6%
11:00 - 11:59 4.6%
12:00 - 12:59 4.8%
13:00 - 13:59 4.6%
14:00 - 14:59 4.7%
15:00 - 15:59 4.6%
16:00 - 16:59 4.5%
17:00 - 17:59 0.3%
18:00 - 18:59 4.4%
19:00 - 19:59 4.2%
20:00 - 20:59 4.2%
21:00 - 21:59 4.3%
22:00 - 22:59 0.5%
23:00 - 23:59 4.4%
Country of originSee all
1. France539193256%
2. Germany172588217.9%
3. United States4247654.4%
4. Italy3945584.1%
5. United Kingdom3445273.6%
6. Canada2261472.3%
7. Netherlands2222392.3%
8. Europe1076431.1%
9. Finland1042431.1%
10. Russian Federation909400.9%
Stats based on calculations made by the tools Nedstat Basic, then Urchin according to the web server's log files