Stats


Récapitulatif
Site online since 16 March 1998
Stats measured since 5 September 1998
Stats on25 October 2026, 01:16
Total numbre of visits83 142 878
Visits today9249
Visits yesterday278094
Busiest day so far3 April 2025
Visits on that day503940
Forecast for today
An average of 5.7 percent of the daily visits are made before 01:16. Based on the number of visits of 9249 so far, we can expect a total of 161905 daily visits today (±950).
Visits per day
10 October 2017671
9 October 20171464
8 October 20172475
7 October 20172620
6 October 20172923
5 October 20172837
4 October 20172697
3 October 20172857
2 October 20172252
1 October 20171268
30 September 20171426
29 September 20171387
28 September 20172215
27 September 20172302
26 September 20171856
25 September 20171489
24 September 20172577
23 September 20172505
22 September 20172157
21 September 20172377
20 September 20172342
19 September 20172319
18 September 20172219
17 September 20172280
16 September 20172076
15 September 20172238
TOTAL← 15 September 2017 - 10 October 2017 →55829
Visits per week
11 May 2009 - 17 May 20093601
4 May 2009 - 10 May 20093404
27 April 2009 - 3 May 20093438
20 April 2009 - 26 April 20093472
13 April 2009 - 19 April 20093535
6 April 2009 - 12 April 20093397
30 March 2009 - 5 April 20093484
23 March 2009 - 29 March 20093514
16 March 2009 - 22 March 20093332
9 March 2009 - 15 March 20093633
2 March 2009 - 8 March 20093497
23 February 2009 - 1 March 20093816
16 February 2009 - 22 February 20093795
9 February 2009 - 15 February 20094438
2 February 2009 - 8 February 20094199
26 Januray 2009 - 1 February 20094869
19 Januray 2009 - 25 Januray 20095896
12 Januray 2009 - 18 Januray 20096626
5 Januray 2009 - 11 Januray 20095755
29 December 2008 - 4 Januray 20094415
22 December 2008 - 28 December 20082850
15 December 2008 - 21 December 20082057
8 December 2008 - 14 December 20083319
1 December 2008 - 7 December 20083081
24 November 2008 - 30 November 20083758
17 November 2008 - 23 November 20083666
TOTAL
← 17 November 2008 - 17 May 2009 →100847
Visits per weekday
Monday13.9%
Tuesday14.5%
Wednesday14.9%
Thursday14.4%
Friday14.6%
Saturday14%
Sunday13.7%
Visits per hour
0:00 - 0:59 4.5%
1:00 - 1:59 4.4%
2:00 - 2:59 4.4%
3:00 - 3:59 4.4%
4:00 - 4:59 4.5%
5:00 - 5:59 4.6%
6:00 - 6:59 4.6%
7:00 - 7:59 4.5%
8:00 - 8:59 4.5%
9:00 - 9:59 4.6%
10:00 - 10:59 4.6%
11:00 - 11:59 4.6%
12:00 - 12:59 4.8%
13:00 - 13:59 4.6%
14:00 - 14:59 4.7%
15:00 - 15:59 4.6%
16:00 - 16:59 4.5%
17:00 - 17:59 0.4%
18:00 - 18:59 4.4%
19:00 - 19:59 4.2%
20:00 - 20:59 4.3%
21:00 - 21:59 4.3%
22:00 - 22:59 0.5%
23:00 - 23:59 4.4%
Country of originSee all
1. France527409455.5%
2. Germany172588218.2%
3. United States4247654.5%
4. Italy3945584.1%
5. United Kingdom3445273.6%
6. Canada2261472.4%
7. Netherlands2222392.3%
8. Europe1076431.1%
9. Finland1042431.1%
10. Russian Federation909401%
Stats based on calculations made by the tools Nedstat Basic, then Urchin according to the web server's log files