Stats


Récapitulatif
Site online since 16 March 1998
Stats measured since 5 September 1998
Stats on25 October 2026, 12:37
Total numbre of visits83 268 174
Visits today134545
Visits yesterday278094
Busiest day so far3 April 2025
Visits on that day503940
Forecast for today
An average of 57.4 percent of the daily visits are made before 12:37. Based on the number of visits of 134545 so far, we can expect a total of 234504 daily visits today (±348).
Visits per day
10 October 2017671
9 October 20171464
8 October 20172475
7 October 20172620
6 October 20172923
5 October 20172837
4 October 20172697
3 October 20172857
2 October 20172252
1 October 20171268
30 September 20171426
29 September 20171387
28 September 20172215
27 September 20172302
26 September 20171856
25 September 20171489
24 September 20172577
23 September 20172505
22 September 20172157
21 September 20172377
20 September 20172342
19 September 20172319
18 September 20172219
17 September 20172280
16 September 20172076
15 September 20172238
TOTAL← 15 September 2017 - 10 October 2017 →55829
Visits per week
2 November 2015 - 8 November 20158769
26 October 2015 - 1 November 201513272
19 October 2015 - 25 October 201514915
12 October 2015 - 18 October 201513853
5 October 2015 - 11 October 20154218
28 September 2015 - 4 October 201519325
21 September 2015 - 27 September 201524749
14 September 2015 - 20 September 20157329
7 September 2015 - 13 September 201512214
31 August 2015 - 6 September 201511317
24 August 2015 - 30 August 201512656
17 August 2015 - 23 August 201515662
10 August 2015 - 16 August 201519963
3 August 2015 - 9 August 201512706
27 July 2015 - 2 August 20158902
20 July 2015 - 26 July 201510436
13 July 2015 - 19 July 201512696
6 July 2015 - 12 July 20152859
29 June 2015 - 5 July 20152525
22 June 2015 - 28 June 20152709
15 June 2015 - 21 June 20153511
8 June 2015 - 14 June 20153180
1 June 2015 - 7 June 20156649
25 May 2015 - 31 May 20156808
18 May 2015 - 24 May 20157709
11 May 2015 - 17 May 201513562
TOTAL
← 11 May 2015 - 8 November 2015 →272494
Visits per weekday
Monday13.9%
Tuesday14.5%
Wednesday14.8%
Thursday14.3%
Friday14.6%
Saturday14%
Sunday13.9%
Visits per hour
0:00 - 0:59 4.5%
1:00 - 1:59 4.4%
2:00 - 2:59 4.4%
3:00 - 3:59 4.5%
4:00 - 4:59 4.5%
5:00 - 5:59 4.6%
6:00 - 6:59 4.6%
7:00 - 7:59 4.5%
8:00 - 8:59 4.5%
9:00 - 9:59 4.6%
10:00 - 10:59 4.6%
11:00 - 11:59 4.6%
12:00 - 12:59 4.8%
13:00 - 13:59 4.6%
14:00 - 14:59 4.7%
15:00 - 15:59 4.6%
16:00 - 16:59 4.5%
17:00 - 17:59 0.3%
18:00 - 18:59 4.4%
19:00 - 19:59 4.2%
20:00 - 20:59 4.2%
21:00 - 21:59 4.3%
22:00 - 22:59 0.5%
23:00 - 23:59 4.4%
Country of originSee all
1. France539960456%
2. Germany172588217.9%
3. United States4247654.4%
4. Italy3945584.1%
5. United Kingdom3445273.6%
6. Canada2261472.3%
7. Netherlands2222392.3%
8. Europe1076431.1%
9. Finland1042431.1%
10. Russian Federation909400.9%
Stats based on calculations made by the tools Nedstat Basic, then Urchin according to the web server's log files