



Stats
Récapitulatif
Site online since 16 March 1998
Stats measured since 5 September 1998
Stats on25 October 2026, 11:47
Total numbre of visits83 260 499
Visits today126870
Visits yesterday278094
Busiest day so far3 April 2025
Visits on that day503940
Forecast for today
An average of 53.4 percent of the daily visits are made before 11:47. Based on the number of visits of 126870 so far, we can expect a total of 237502 daily visits today (±400).
Visits per day
5 November 20172143
4 November 20172180
3 November 20172246
2 November 20172643
1 November 20172289
31 October 20172131
30 October 20173327
29 October 20172823
28 October 20173030
27 October 20172275
26 October 20172553
25 October 20172824
24 October 20172504
23 October 20173407
22 October 20174730
21 October 20174526
20 October 201717570
19 October 20173884
18 October 20175276
17 October 20174340
16 October 2017829
15 October 2017344
14 October 2017349
13 October 2017666
12 October 2017350
11 October 2017771
Visits per week
2 November 2015 - 8 November 20158769
26 October 2015 - 1 November 201513272
19 October 2015 - 25 October 201514915
12 October 2015 - 18 October 201513853
5 October 2015 - 11 October 20154218
28 September 2015 - 4 October 201519325
21 September 2015 - 27 September 201524749
14 September 2015 - 20 September 20157329
7 September 2015 - 13 September 201512214
31 August 2015 - 6 September 201511317
24 August 2015 - 30 August 201512656
17 August 2015 - 23 August 201515662
10 August 2015 - 16 August 201519963
3 August 2015 - 9 August 201512706
27 July 2015 - 2 August 20158902
20 July 2015 - 26 July 201510436
13 July 2015 - 19 July 201512696
6 July 2015 - 12 July 20152859
29 June 2015 - 5 July 20152525
22 June 2015 - 28 June 20152709
15 June 2015 - 21 June 20153511
8 June 2015 - 14 June 20153180
1 June 2015 - 7 June 20156649
25 May 2015 - 31 May 20156808
18 May 2015 - 24 May 20157709
11 May 2015 - 17 May 201513562
Visits per weekday
Monday13.9%
Tuesday14.5%
Wednesday14.8%
Thursday14.3%
Friday14.6%
Saturday14%
Sunday13.9%
Visits per hour
0:00 - 0:59 4.5% 1:00 - 1:59 4.4% 2:00 - 2:59 4.4% 3:00 - 3:59 4.5% 4:00 - 4:59 4.5% 5:00 - 5:59 4.6% | 6:00 - 6:59 4.6% 7:00 - 7:59 4.5% 8:00 - 8:59 4.5% 9:00 - 9:59 4.6% 10:00 - 10:59 4.6% 11:00 - 11:59 4.6% | 12:00 - 12:59 4.8% 13:00 - 13:59 4.6% 14:00 - 14:59 4.7% 15:00 - 15:59 4.6% 16:00 - 16:59 4.5% 17:00 - 17:59 0.3% | 18:00 - 18:59 4.4% 19:00 - 19:59 4.2% 20:00 - 20:59 4.2% 21:00 - 21:59 4.3% 22:00 - 22:59 0.5% 23:00 - 23:59 4.4% |
Country of originSee all
| 1. | France | 5391925 | 56% |
| 2. | Germany | 1725882 | 17.9% |
| 3. | United States | 424765 | 4.4% |
| 4. | Italy | 394558 | 4.1% |
| 5. | United Kingdom | 344527 | 3.6% |
| 6. | Canada | 226147 | 2.3% |
| 7. | Netherlands | 222239 | 2.3% |
| 8. | Europe | 107643 | 1.1% |
| 9. | Finland | 104243 | 1.1% |
| 10. | Russian Federation | 90940 | 0.9% |

France
Germany
United States
Italy
United Kingdom
Canada
Netherlands
Europe
Finland
Russian Federation