Stats


Récapitulatif
Site online since 16 March 1998
Stats measured since 5 September 1998
Stats on25 October 2026, 13:39
Total numbre of visits83 275 479
Visits today141850
Visits yesterday278094
Busiest day so far3 April 2025
Visits on that day503940
Forecast for today
An average of 62.2 percent of the daily visits are made before 13:39. Based on the number of visits of 141850 so far, we can expect a total of 227986 daily visits today (±286).
Visits per day
13 September 20184765
12 September 20181083
11 September 20182957
10 September 2018755
9 September 20181774
8 September 20184760
7 September 20181778
6 September 20182783
5 September 20183979
4 September 20183432
3 September 20183423
2 September 20183231
1 September 20182785
31 August 20182760
30 August 2018924
29 August 2018525
28 August 20182055
27 August 20182286
26 August 20181953
25 August 20181967
24 August 20182049
23 August 20182401
22 August 20182089
21 August 20181943
20 August 20182696
19 August 20183422
TOTAL← 19 August 2018 - 13 September 2018 →64575
Visits per week
24 October 2022 - 30 October 202230858
17 October 2022 - 23 October 202223037
10 October 2022 - 16 October 202225963
3 October 2022 - 9 October 202235959
26 September 2022 - 2 October 202221258
19 September 2022 - 25 September 202227154
12 September 2022 - 18 September 202226045
5 September 2022 - 11 September 202226231
29 August 2022 - 4 September 202228570
22 August 2022 - 28 August 202228462
15 August 2022 - 21 August 202218279
8 August 2022 - 14 August 202222498
1 August 2022 - 7 August 202217390
25 July 2022 - 31 July 202222942
18 July 2022 - 24 July 202227144
11 July 2022 - 17 July 202218869
4 July 2022 - 10 July 202221361
27 June 2022 - 3 July 202222309
20 June 2022 - 26 June 202219573
13 June 2022 - 19 June 202228165
6 June 2022 - 12 June 202228373
30 May 2022 - 5 June 202220153
23 May 2022 - 29 May 202222463
16 May 2022 - 22 May 202225782
9 May 2022 - 15 May 202220997
2 May 2022 - 8 May 202222368
TOTAL
← 2 May 2022 - 30 October 2022 →632203
Visits per weekday
Monday13.9%
Tuesday14.5%
Wednesday14.8%
Thursday14.3%
Friday14.6%
Saturday14%
Sunday13.9%
Visits per hour
0:00 - 0:59 4.5%
1:00 - 1:59 4.4%
2:00 - 2:59 4.4%
3:00 - 3:59 4.5%
4:00 - 4:59 4.5%
5:00 - 5:59 4.6%
6:00 - 6:59 4.6%
7:00 - 7:59 4.5%
8:00 - 8:59 4.5%
9:00 - 9:59 4.6%
10:00 - 10:59 4.6%
11:00 - 11:59 4.6%
12:00 - 12:59 4.8%
13:00 - 13:59 4.6%
14:00 - 14:59 4.7%
15:00 - 15:59 4.6%
16:00 - 16:59 4.5%
17:00 - 17:59 0.3%
18:00 - 18:59 4.4%
19:00 - 19:59 4.2%
20:00 - 20:59 4.2%
21:00 - 21:59 4.3%
22:00 - 22:59 0.5%
23:00 - 23:59 4.4%
Country of originSee all
1. France540690756.1%
2. Germany172588217.9%
3. United States4247654.4%
4. Italy3945584.1%
5. United Kingdom3445273.6%
6. Canada2261472.3%
7. Netherlands2222392.3%
8. Europe1076431.1%
9. Finland1042431.1%
10. Russian Federation909400.9%
Stats based on calculations made by the tools Nedstat Basic, then Urchin according to the web server's log files